Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Robert E. Howard
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Harlan Ellison
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Asimov Clarke and Heinlein
Beat Generation
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Barker, Clive Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Barker, Clive BOOKS OF BLOOD - Volumes (1) (i) One; (2) (ii) Two; (3) (iii) Three: The Midnight Meat Train; The Yattering and Jack; Pig Blood Blues; Sex Death and Starshine; In the Hills the Cities; Dread; Hell's Event; Jacqueline Ess: Her Will and Testament
New York Book of the Month Club 1991 Book Club Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
149, 150, 182 pp. The first three Books of Blood in a single volume, individually paginated. Quarter-bound in red on black boards; lettered in black on the spine; headband. Edge and corner wear on the dustjacket with a short tear on the upper left of the front panel and some small nicks at the foot of the spine; no interior markings. This collection contains: The Book of Blood; The Midnight Meat Train; The Yattering and Jack; Pig Blood Blues; Sex Death and Starshine; In the Hills the Cities; Dread; Hell's Event; Jacqueline Ess: Her Will and Testament; The Skins of the Fathers; New Murders in the Rue Morgue; Son of Celluloid; Rawhead Rex; Confession of a (Pornographer's) Shroud; Scapegoats; and Human Remains. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jones, Stephen; Sutton, David (editors) (Kim Newman; Thomas Tessier; Clive Barker; Nicholas Royle; Brian Lumley; Conrad Williams; David J. Schow; James Miller; Paul J. McAuley; Caitlin R. Kiernan; Ramsey Campbell; Steve Rasnic Tem; Graham Masterton) DARK TERRORS (2) Two: Where the Bodies Are 2020; Ghost Music; Animal Life; The Comfort of Strangers; A Really Game Boy; Something for Free; Melodrama; Absolute Zero; Negative Equity; To This Water; Out of the Woods; The Rains; Underbed; Lily's Whisper
London Gollancz 1996 0575063262 / 9780575063266 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Bob Eggleton; Signed by Editor
379 pp. Signed by Stephen Jones on the title page. Black boards lettered in gilt on the spine. Light wear on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; aside from the editor's signature, no interior markings. Dj art by Bob Eggleton. This anthology contains: Where the Bodies are Buried 2020 by Kim Newman; Ghost Music by Thomas Tessier; Animal Life by Clive Barker; The Comfort of Strangers by Nicholas Royle; A Really Game Boy by Brian Lumley; Something for Free by Conrad Williams; Melodrama by David J. Schow; Absolute Zero by James Miller; Negative Equity by Paul J. McAuley; To This Water by Caitlin R. Kiernan; Out of the Woods by Ramsey Campbell; The Rains by Steve Rasnic Tem; Underbed by Graham Masterton; Lily's Whisper by Jay Russell; Hell Hath Enlarged Herself by Michael Marshall Smith; The Dead Cop by Dennis Etchison; The Museum on Cyclops Avenue by Harlan Ellison; and Hunger an Introduction by Peter Straub. 
Price: 22.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ferman, Edward L. (editor) (Clive Barker; Lucius Shepard; Ronald Anthony Cross; Ray Bradbury; Frederik Pohl; Charles L. Grant; Avram Davidson; Wayne Wightman) FANTASY AND SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 75, number 4 - October Oct 1988: How Spoilers Bleed; A Wooden Tiger; The Country Store; Lafayette Farewell; The Star War; City Boy; While You're Up; Rat Run
Cornwall, Connecticut Mercury Press 1988 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good David Shannon; 
162 pp. Digest. Light edgewear. Cover art by David Shannon. This issue contains: How Spoilers Bleed by Clive Barker; A Wooden Tiger by Lucius Shepard; The Country Store by Ronald Anthony Cross; Lafayette Farewell by Ray Bradbury; The Star War by Frederik Pohl; City Boy by Charles L. Grant; While You're Up by Avram Davidson; and Rat Run by Wayne Wightman. 
Price: 6.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ferman, Edward L. (editor) (Clive Barker; Lucius Shepard; Ronald Anthony Cross; Ray Bradbury; Frederik Pohl; Charles L. Grant; Avram Davidson; Wayne Wightman) FANTASY AND SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 75, number 4 - October Oct 1988: How Spoilers Bleed; A Wooden Tiger; The Country Store; Lafayette Farewell; The Star War; City Boy; While You're Up; Rat Run
Cornwall, Connecticut Mercury Press 1988 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good David Shannon; 
162 pp. Soft cover. Light wear. Cover art by David Shannon. This issue contains: How Spoilers Bleed by Clive Barker; A Wooden Tiger by Lucius Shepard; The Country Store by Ronald Anthony Cross; Lafayette Farewell by Ray Bradbury; The Star War by Frederik Pohl; City Boy by Charles L. Grant; While You're Up by Avram Davidson; and Rat Run by Wayne Wightman. 
Price: 6.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Western, David (editor) (Jonathan Carroll; Suzanne Ruthven; Stephen A. Woodward; F. W. Steel; Desmond Edwards; Rod Pike; Kim Newman; Clive Barker) FEAR - Fantasy Horror and Science Fiction - Issue 12 - December Dec 1989: Tired Angel; The Spirit of Christmas Infinite; Road; Hosts; Devil's Casket; Twitcher
England Newsfield Publications 1989 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good 
82 pp. Magazine format. Light wear. This issue contains: Fiction: Tired Angel by Jonathan Carroll; The Spirit of Christmas Infinite by Suzanne Ruthven; Road by Stephen A. Woodward; Hosts by F. W. Steel; Devil's Casket by Desmond Edwards; and Twitcher by Rod Pike. Non-fiction: Time After Time - Modern Psycho Killers by Kim Newman; Straight for the Jugular - Comic Book Adaptations and Clive Barker - Part One of Two; The Trouper - Profile of Roddy McDowell; Lair of the Slime Beast - Shaun Hutson; Transylvania Twist - Robert Vaughan; A Word in Your Eye - Mike Jefferies; and Splatter with Grey Matter - The Masque of the Red Death and Patrick Macnee; along with the usual assortment of features and columns. 
Price: 11.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Western, David (editor) (Guy N. Smith; Nocola Germain; Ian Harding; Paul Dennis; Kirk S. King; Paul Mills; James M. Anderton; Martin Cook; Robert Bloch; Clive Barker; Craig Spector) FEAR - Fantasy Horror and Science Fiction - Issue 13 - January Jan 1990: The Decoy; Carlisle Hunter; State of the Art; Simulator; Coup de Grace; One of the Gang; The Iron Ground; Clancy
England Newsfield Publications 1990 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Oliver Frey; 
82 pp. Magazine format. Light wear. Cover art by Oliver Frey. This issue contains: Fiction: The Decoy by Guy N. Smith; Carlisle Hunter by Nicola Germain; State of the Art by Ian Harding; Simulator by Paul Dennis; Coup de Grace by Kirk S. King; One of the Gang by Paul Mills; The Iron Ground by James M. Anderton; and Clancy by Martin Cook. Non-fiction: Splatterpunk and Robert Bloch; The Stand - Screen Adaptation and Stephen King; L'Enfant Terrible - Mark Morris; My Wicked Ways - Amanda Donahoe; Drawing on the Dark - Ralph McQuarrie; Roots - William Friendkin; The Nightmare that Never Was - Craig Spector and Nightmare on Elm Street 5; and Straight for the Jugular - part two - Clive Barker in the Comic Book World; along with the usual assortment of features and columns. 
Price: 11.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Etchison, Dennis (editor) (Jack Vance; Nigel Kneale; Avram Davidson; James Herbert; Hugh B. Cave; David Morrell; Brian Lumley; R. Chetwynd-Hayes; Algis Budrys; L. Sprague de Camp; Clive Barker; Jack Williamson; Joyce Carol Oates; Dean R. Koontz) MASTERS OF DARKNESS (3) (iii) Three: The Secret; Patter of Tiny Feet; The Tenant; Hallowe'en Child; After the Funeral; But at My Back I Always Hear; The Whisperer; Doppelganger; Master of the Hounds; Judgement Day; In the Hills the Cities; Jamboree
New York Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates 1991 0812517660 / 9780812517668 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
(xv) 332 pp. Light edge and corner wear with an uncreased spine; not store stamped. This anthology contains: The Secret by Jack Vance; The Patter of Tiny Feet by Nigel Kneale; The Tenant by Avram Davidson; Hallowe'en Child by James Herbert; After the Funeral by Hugh B. Cave; But at My Back I Always Hear by David Morrell; The Whisperer by Brian Lumley; Doppelganger by R. Chetwynd-Hayes; The Master of the Hounds by Algis Budrys; Judgement Day by L. Sprague de Camp; In the Hills the Cities by Clive Barker; Jamboree by Jack Williamson; Family by Joyce Carol Oates; Twilight of the Dawn by Dean R. Koontz; and The Woman in the Room by Stephen King 
Price: 9.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Skulan, Tom (re: George Romero and Clive Barker) NIGHT OF THE LIVING DEAD - AFTERMATH
Albany, New York Fantaco Enterprises 1992 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Carlos Kastro; 
Unpaginated. Comic book. Lightly rubbed on the corners. 
Price: 22.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Winter, Douglas E. (editor) (Stephen King; Paul Hazel; Dennis Etchison; Clive Barker; Thomas Tessier; M. John Harrison; David Morrell; Peter Straub; Charles L. Grant; Thomas Ligotti; Ramsey Campbell; Whitley Strieber; Jack Cady) PRIME EVIL: Night Flier; Having a Woman at Lunch; The Blood Kiss; Coming to Grief; Food; The Great God Pan; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity; The Juniper Tree; Spinning Tales with the Dead; Alice's Last Adventure; Next Time You'll Know Me
New York Signet Books 1989 0451159098 / 9780451159090 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
380 pp. Light edge and corner wear with an uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: The Night Flier by Stephen King; Having a Woman at Lunch by Paul Hazel; The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison; Coming to Grief by Clive Barker; Food by Thomas Tessier; The Great God Pan by M. John Harrison; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity by David Morrell; The Juniper Tree by Peter Straub; Spinning Tales with the Dead by Charles L. Grant; Alice's Last Adventure by Thomas Ligotti; Next Time You'll Know Me by Ramsey Campbell; The Pool by Whitley Strieber; and By Reason of Darkness by Jack Cady. 
Price: 7.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Winter, Douglas E. (editor) (Stephen King; Paul Hazel; Dennis Etchison; Clive Barker; Thomas Tessier; M. John Harrison; David Morrell; Peter Straub; Charles L. Grant; Thomas Ligotti; Ramsey Campbell; Whitley Strieber; Jack Cady) PRIME EVIL: Night Flier; Having a Woman at Lunch; The Blood Kiss; Coming to Grief; Food; The Great God Pan; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity; The Juniper Tree; Spinning Tales with the Dead; Alice's Last Adventure; Next Time You'll Know Me
New York Signet Books - New American Library 1989 0451159098 / 9780451159090 Second Printing Paperback Very Good 
380 pp. Edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; not store stamped. This anthology contains: The Night Flier by Stephen King; Having a Woman at Lunch by Paul Hazel; The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison; Coming to Grief by Clive Barker; Food by Thomas Tessier; The Great God Pan by M. John Harrison; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity by David Morrell; The Juniper Tree by Peter Straub; Spinning Tales with the Dead by Charles L. Grant; Alice's Last Adventure by Thomas Ligotti; Next Time You'll Know Me by Ramsey Campbell; The Pool by Whitley Strieber; and By Reason of Darkness by Jack Cady. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Winter, Douglas E. (editor) (Stephen King; Paul Hazel; Dennis Etchison; Clive Barker; Thomas Tessier; M. John Harrison; David Morrell; Peter Straub; Charles L. Grant; Thomas Ligotti; Ramsey Campbell; Whitley Strieber; Jack Cady) PRIME EVIL: Night Flier; Having a Woman at Lunch; The Blood Kiss; Coming to Grief; Food; The Great God Pan; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity; The Juniper Tree; Spinning Tales with the Dead; Alice's Last Adventure; Next Time You'll Know Me
New York Signet Books - New American Library 1989 0451159098 / 9780451159090 Second Printing Paperback Very Good 
380 pp. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; not store stamped. This anthology contains: The Night Flier by Stephen King; Having a Woman at Lunch by Paul Hazel; The Blood Kiss by Dennis Etchison; Coming to Grief by Clive Barker; Food by Thomas Tessier; The Great God Pan by M. John Harrison; Orange is for Anguish Blue for Insanity by David Morrell; The Juniper Tree by Peter Straub; Spinning Tales with the Dead by Charles L. Grant; Alice's Last Adventure by Thomas Ligotti; Next Time You'll Know Me by Ramsey Campbell; The Pool by Whitley Strieber; and By Reason of Darkness by Jack Cady. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Winter, Douglas E. (editor) (Joe R. Lansdale; David Morrell; F. Paul Wilson; Poppy Z. Brite; Christa Faust; Charles Grant; Whitley Strieber; Elizabeth Massie; Christian Matheson; David J. Schow; Craig Spector; Ramsey Campbell; Clive Barker) REVELATIONS: Chiliad: A Meditation Men and Sin; The Big Blow; If I Shoud Die Before I Wake; Aryans and Absinthe; Triads; Riding the Black; The Open Doors; Fixtures of Matchstick Men and Joo; Whatever; Dismantling Fortress Architecture; The Word
New York Harper Collins Publishers 1997 0061052469 / 9780061052460 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Thomas Canty; 
450 pp. Quarter-bound in black on gold boards; gold endpapers; headband. Light rubbing on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Dj art by Thomas Canty. This anthology contains: The Big Blow by Joe R. Lansdale; If I Should Die Before I Wake by David Morrell; Aryans and Absinthe by F. Paul Wilson; Triads by Poppy Z. Brite and Christa Faust; Riding the Black by Charles Grant; The Open Doors by Whitley Strieber; Fixtures of Matchstick Men and Joo by Elizabeth Massie; Whatever by Christian Matheson; Dismantling Fortress Architecture by David J. Schow and Craig Spector; The Word by Ramsey Campbell; and Chiliad: A Meditation: A Moment at the River's Heart by Clive Barker. 
Price: 18.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Winter, Douglas E. (editor) (Joe R. Lansdale; David Morrell; F. Paul Wilson; Poppy Z. Brite; Christa Faust; Charles Grant; Whitley Strieber; Elizabeth Massie; Christian Matheson; David J. Schow; Craig Spector; Ramsey Campbell; Clive Barker) REVELATIONS: Chiliad: A Meditation Men and Sin; The Big Blow; If I Shoud Die Before I Wake; Aryans and Absinthe; Triads; Riding the Black; The Open Doors; Fixtures of Matchstick Men and Joo; Whatever; Dismantling Fortress Architecture; The Word
New York Harper Collins 1997 0061052469 / 9780061052460 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Thomas Canty; 
450 pp. Quarter-bound in black on gold boards; gold endpapers; headband. Light rubbing on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Dj art by Thomas Canty. This anthology contains: The Big Blow by Joe R. Lansdale; If I Should Die Before I Wake by David Morrell; Aryans and Absinthe by F. Paul Wilson; Triads by Poppy Z. Brite and Christa Faust; Riding the Black by Charles Grant; The Open Doors by Whitley Strieber; Fixtures of Matchstick Men and Joo by Elizabeth Massie; Whatever by Christian Matheson; Dismantling Fortress Architecture by David J. Schow and Craig Spector; The Word by Ramsey Campbell; and Chiliad: A Meditation: A Moment at the River's Heart by Clive Barker. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Campbell, Ramsey (introduction by Clive Barker) SCARED STIFF: Dolls; The Other Woman; Lilith's; The Seductress; Stages; Loveman's Comeback; Merry May
Los Angeles Scream Press 1987 0910489173 / 9780910489171 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good J. K. Potter; 
(xii) 173 pp. Decorated burgundy cloth with black lettering on the spine; pictorial endpapers; headband. Lightly rubbed on the corners of the dustjacket with a small dent on the left side of the front panel; price intact; no interior markings. Dj art by J. K. Potter. This story collection contains: Dolls; The Other Woman; Lilith's; The Seductress; Stages; Loveman's Comeback; and Merry May. 
Price: 18.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Campbell, Ramsey (introduction by Clive Barker) SCARED STIFF: Dolls; The Other Woman; Lilith's; The Seductress; Stages; Loveman's Comeback; Merry May
New York Warner Books 1988 0446387835 / 9780446387835 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good J. K. Potter; 
(xii) 173 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Interior illustrations by J. K. Potter. This collection contains: Dolls; The Other Woman; Lilith's; The Seductress; Stages; Loveman's Comeback; and Merry May. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Campbell, Ramsey (introduction by Clive Barker) SCARED STIFF: Dolls; The Other Woman; Lilith's; The Seductress; Stages; Loveman's Comeback; Merry May
New York Warner Books 1988 0446387835 / 9780446387835 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good J. K. Potter; 
(xii) 173 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Interior illustrations by J. K. Potter. This story collection contains: Dolls; The Other Woman; Lilith's; The Seductress; Stages; Loveman's Comeback; and Merry May. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Campbell, Ramsey (introduction by Clive Barker) SCARED STIFF: Dolls; The Other Woman; Lilith's; The Seductress; Stages; Loveman's Comeback; Merry May
New York Warner Books 1988 0446387835 / 9780446387835 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good J. K. Potter; 
(xii) 173 pp. Light wear on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; minor scuffing on the front cover; store stamped. Interior illustrations by J. K. Potter. This story collection contains: Dolls; The Other Woman; Lilith's; The Seductress; Stages; Loveman's Comeback; and Merry May. 
Price: 15.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Schow, David J. (editor) (John M. Ford; R. Paul Wilson; Robert Bloch; Ray Garton; Clive Barker; Steven R. Boyett; Joe R. Lansdale; Darl Edward Wagner; Chet Williamson; Robert R. McCammon; Jay Sheckley; Craig Spector; Richard Christian Matheson) SILVER SCREAM: Preflash; Cuts; The Movie People; Sinema; Son of Celluloid; The Answer Tree; Night They Missed the Horror Show; More Sinned Against; Return of the Neon Fireball; Night Calls the Green Falcon; Bargain Cinema; Lifecast; Sirens and Hell
New York Tor Books 1988 0812525558 / 9780812525557 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
(vi) 500 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a minor crease on the spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Introduction by Toby Hooper; Preflash by John M. Ford; Cuts by F. Paul Wilson; The Movie People by Robert Bloch; Sinema by Ray Garton; Son of Celluloid by Clive Barker; The Answer Tree by Steven R. Boyett; Night They Missed the Horror Show by Joe R. Lansdale; More Sinned Against by Karl Edward Wagner; Return of the Neon Fireball by Chet Williamson; Night Calls the Green Falcon by Robert R. McCammon; Bargain Cinema by Jay Sheckley; Lifecast by Craing Spector; Sirens and Hell by Richard Christian Matheson; A Life in the Cinema by Mick Garris; Splatter: A Cautionary Tale by Douglas E. Winter; Film at Eleven by John Skipp; The Show Goes One by Ramsey Campbell; The Cutter by Edward Bryant; Pilgrims to the Cathedral by Mark Arnold; and Endsticks by David J. Schow. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Schow, David J. (editor) (John M. Ford; R. Paul Wilson; Robert Bloch; Ray Garton; Clive Barker; Steven R. Boyett; Joe R. Lansdale; Darl Edward Wagner; Chet Williamson; Robert R. McCammon; Jay Sheckley; Craig Spector; Richard Christian Matheson) SILVER SCREAM: Preflash; Cuts; The Movie People; Sinema; Son of Celluloid; The Answer Tree; Night They Missed the Horror Show; More Sinned Against; Return of the Neon Fireball; Night Calls the Green Falcon; Bargain Cinema; Lifecast; Sirens and Hell
New York Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates 1988 0812525558 / 9780812525557 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
(vi) 500 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a crease on the spine; ink mark on the upper edge of the text block; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Introduction by Toby Hooper; Preflash by John M. Ford; Cuts by F. Paul Wilson; The Movie People by Robert Bloch; Sinema by Ray Garton; Son of Celluloid by Clive Barker; The Answer Tree by Steven R. Boyett; Night They Missed the Horror Show by Joe R. Lansdale; More Sinned Against by Karl Edward Wagner; Return of the Neon Fireball by Chet Williamson; Night Calls the Green Falcon by Robert R. McCammon; Bargain Cinema by Jay Sheckley; Lifecast by Craing Spector; Sirens and Hell by Richard Christian Matheson; A Life in the Cinema by Mick Garris; Splatter: A Cautionary Tale by Douglas E. Winter; Film at Eleven by John Skipp; The Show Goes One by Ramsey Campbell; The Cutter by Edward Bryant; Pilgrims to the Cathedral by Mark Arnold; and Endsticks by David J. Schow. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sammon, Paul M. (editor) (Joe R. Lansdale; Clive Barker; John Skipp; Richard Christian Matheson; Mark Garris; Douglas E. Winter; Wayne Allen Sallee; Edward Bryant; Rex Miller; Chas. Balun; Nancy A. Collins; Ray Garton; Roberta Lannes; Philip Nutman) SPLATTER PUNKS - Extreme Horror: Night They Missed the Horror Show; The Midnight Meat Train; Film at Eleven; Red; A Life in the Cinema; Less Than Zombie; Rapid Transit; While She Was Out; Meathouse Man; Reunion Moon; I Spit in Your Face; Freaktent
New York St. Martin's Griffin 1990 0312045816 / 9780312045814 Third Printing Trade Paperback Very Good 
(xvi) 346 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Night They Missed the Horror Show Joe R. Lansdale; The Midnight Meat Train by Clive Barker; Film at Eleven by John Skipp; Red by Richard Christian Matheson; A Life in the Cinema by Mick Garris; Less Than Zombie by Douglas E. Winter; Rapid Transit by Wayne Allen Sallee; While She Was Out by Edward Bryant; Meathouse Man by George R. R. Martin; Reunion Moon by Rex Miller; I Spit in Your Face: Films that Bite by Chas. Balun; Freaktent by Nancy A. Collins; Crucifax Autumn: Chapter 18: The Censored Chapter by Ray Garton; Goosebumps by Richard Christian Matheson; Goodbye Dark Love by Roberta Lannes; Full Throttle by Philip Nutman; City of Angels by J. S. Russell; and Outlaws by Paul M. Sammon. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Barker, Clive on Abookstop.com
Barker, Clive on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Anovelideabooks.com
Barker, Clive on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Barker, Clive on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Barker, Clive on Bentriverbooksandmusic.com
Barker, Clive on Bookalley.com
Barker, Clive on Bookbrowzers.com
Barker, Clive on Bookelope.com
Barker, Clive on Booksinrockford.com
Barker, Clive on Botanicalbay.com
Barker, Clive on Bungalowbooks.com
Barker, Clive on C-books.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Chapter1.co.za
Barker, Clive on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Davids-books.com
Barker, Clive on Downtownbooksellers.com
Barker, Clive on Fatcitybookstore.com
Barker, Clive on Gusbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Hammondsbooks.net
Barker, Clive on Harborbookcellar.com
Barker, Clive on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Jandabooks.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Lacroixbookseller.com
Barker, Clive on Lostinthestars.com
Barker, Clive on Marchharebooks.com
Barker, Clive on Mingbooks.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Moremoes.com
Barker, Clive on Oddballbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Olmsteadbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Barker, Clive on Parigibooks.com
Barker, Clive on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Shoestringbookstore.com
Barker, Clive on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Surfwaterbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Sweepadeal.com
Barker, Clive on Talesandtea.com
Barker, Clive on Telegraphbooks.com
Barker, Clive on Thebookscouts.ca
Barker, Clive on Thecornerbkshop.com
Barker, Clive on Theglasskey.co.uk
Barker, Clive on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Barker, Clive on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com