|
|
Lumley, Brian ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lumley, Brian DEADSPEAK (Dead Speak) Necroscope (4) (iv) Four London Kinnell 1990 1870532236 / 9781870532235 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Graham Potts; Signed by Author 556 pp. Black boards lettered in gilt on the spine. Signed by Brian Lumley on the title page. Lightly rubbed on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; aside from the author's signature, no interior markings. Dj art by Graham Potts. Price:
22.76 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Lumley, Brian DEMOGORGON New York Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates 1992 0812511999 / 9780812511994 First Thus Paperback Very Good Jim Thiesen; 345 pp. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jim Thiesen. Price:
7.56 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Lumley, Brian (re: H. P. Lovecraft) ELYSIA - The Coming of Cthulhu Buffalo, New York W. Paul Ganley 1989 0932445322 / 9780932445322 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good Very Good Stephen Fabian; Signed by Author 192 pp. Signed by Brian Lumley on the half title page. The paper soft cover edition of this was released at the same time as the hardcover and the deluxe, signed editions. Light wear on the edges of the dustjacket; aside from the author's signature, no interior markings. Dj art by Stephen Fabian. Price:
15.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Lumley, Brian HERO OF DREAMS - Dreamlands Book (1) One Buffalo, New York W. Paul Ganley 1986 0932445179 / 9780932445179 First Printing Trade Paperback Near Fine Near Fine Jean Corbin; 191 pp. Trade paperback in a dustjacket. Light rubbing at the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Cover art by Jean Corbin. Price:
9.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Lumley, Brian HERO OF DREAMS - Dreamlands Book (1) One Buffalo, New York W. Paul Ganley 1986 0932445179 / 9780932445179 First Thus Trade Paperback Near Fine Near Fine Jean Corbin; Signed by Author 191 pp. First Thus - softcover in a dustjacket. Signed by Brian Lumley on the title page. Light rubbing at the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; aside from the author's signature, no interior markings. Cover art by Jean Corbin. Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lumley, Brian on 50000books.com Lumley, Brian on Abnormalbooks.com Lumley, Brian on Abookstop.com Lumley, Brian on Adinfinitumbooks.com Lumley, Brian on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Lumley, Brian on Bids4books.com Lumley, Brian on Bookalley.com Lumley, Brian on Bookfinder-general.com Lumley, Brian on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Lumley, Brian on Booksandinkbookshop.com Lumley, Brian on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Lumley, Brian on Booksinrockford.com Lumley, Brian on Booksunlimited.com Lumley, Brian on Bubbasbookswap.com Lumley, Brian on Bunkersbooks.com Lumley, Brian on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Lumley, Brian on Downtownbooksellers.com Lumley, Brian on Fatcitybookstore.com Lumley, Brian on Fiction-addiction.com Lumley, Brian on Ginny6books.com Lumley, Brian on Guthriebooks.com Lumley, Brian on Hammondsbooks.net Lumley, Brian on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk Lumley, Brian on Kayleighbug.com Lumley, Brian on Mimicobooks.com Lumley, Brian on Monarchbooksusa.com Lumley, Brian on Moremoes.com Lumley, Brian on Mythosbooks.com Lumley, Brian on Northamericanrarities.net Lumley, Brian on Oddvolumebooks.com Lumley, Brian on Onceuponatimebooks.com Lumley, Brian on Parigibooks.com
| Lumley, Brian on Scififantasybooks.com Lumley, Brian on Second-chance-books.com Lumley, Brian on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com Lumley, Brian on Showlettwestbooks.com Lumley, Brian on Springystreasures.com Lumley, Brian on Telegraphbooks.com Lumley, Brian on Thebookscouts.ca Lumley, Brian on Thebookwormoforlando.com Lumley, Brian on Throckmortonsbookshop.com Lumley, Brian on Treasuredoldies.com Lumley, Brian on Unearthlybooks.com Lumley, Brian on Vintage-books.com Lumley, Brian on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|