Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Robert E. Howard
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Harlan Ellison
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Asimov Clarke and Heinlein
Beat Generation
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) A WHISPER OF BLOOD: The Slug; Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep; The Moose Church; Mrs Rinaldi's Angel; Do I Dare to Eat a Peach; Home by the Sea; Infidel; True Love; The Ragthorn; Warm Man; Teratisms; M Is for the Many Things; Folly for Three; The Poor People
New York Berkley Books 1991 0425135055 / 9780425135051 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
270 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; not store stamped. This anthology contains: The Slug by Karl Edward Wagner; Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep by Suzy McKee Charnas; The Moose Church by Jonathan Carroll; Mrs Rinaldi's Angel by Thomas Ligotti; Do I Dare to Ear a Peach by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Home by the Sea by Pat Cadigan; Infidel by Thomas Tessier; True Love by K. W. Jeter; The Ragthorn by Robert Holdstock and Garry Kilworth; Warm Man by Robert Silverberg; Teratisms by Kathe Koja; M Is for the Many Things by Elizabeth Massie; Folly for Three by Barry N. Malzberg; The Poor People by Melissa Mia Hall; A Week in the Unlife by David J. Schow; Lifeblood by Jack Womack; and Requiem by Melinda M. Snodgrass. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) A WHISPER OF BLOOD: The Slug; Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep; The Moose Church; Mrs Rinaldi's Angel; Do I Dare to Eat a Peach; Home by the Sea; Infidel; True Love; The Ragthorn; Warm Man; Teratisms; M Is for the Many Things; Folly for Three; The Poor People
New York William Morrow 1991 0688103618 / 9780688103613 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Thomas Canty; 
287 pp. Quarter-bound in red cloth with off-white boards; lettered with gilt on the spine; headband. Lightly rubbed on the corners; price intact; no interior markings. Dj art by Thomas Canty. This anthology contains: The Slug by Karl Edward Wagner; Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep by Suzy McKee Charnas; The Moose Church by Jonathan Carroll; Mrs Rinaldi's Angel by Thomas Ligotti; Do I Dare to Ear a Peach by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Home by the Sea by Pat Cadigan; Infidel by Thomas Tessier; True Love by K. W. Jeter; The Ragthorn by Robert Holdstock and Garry Kilworth; Warm Man by Robert Silverberg; Teratisms by Kathe Koja; M Is for the Many Things by Elizabeth Massie; Folly for Three by Barry N. Malzberg; The Poor People by Melissa Mia Hall; A Week in the Unlife by David J. Schow; Lifeblood by Jack Womack; and Requiem by Melinda M. Snodgrass. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) A WHISPER OF BLOOD: The Slug; Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep; The Moose Church; Mrs Rinaldi's Angel; Do I Dare to Eat a Peach; Home by the Sea; Infidel; True Love; The Ragthorn; Warm Man; Teratisms; M Is for the Many Things; Folly for Three; The Poor People
New York William Morrow 1991 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good Thomas Canty; 
287 pp. First Thus. Edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Thomas Canty. 18 vampire stories, this anthology contains: The Slug by Karl Edward Wagner; Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep by Suzy McKee Charnas; The Moose Church by Jonathan Carroll; Mrs Rinaldi's Angel by Thomas Ligotti; Do I Dare to Ear a Peach by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Home by the Sea by Pat Cadigan; Infidel by Thomas Tessier; True Love by K. W. Jeter; The Ragthorn by Robert Holdstock and Garry Kilworth; Warm Man by Robert Silverberg; Teratisms by Kathe Koja; M Is for the Many Things by Elizabeth Massie; Folly for Three by Barry N. Malzberg; The Poor People by Melissa Mia Hall; A Week in the Unlife by David J. Schow; Lifeblood by Jack Womack; and Requiem by Melinda M. Snodgrass. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Resnick, Mike; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Judith Tarr; Jane Yolen; Michelle Sagara; Anthony R. Lewis; Mark Aronson; Laura Resnick; Janni Lee Simner; Lea Hernandez; Barry N. Malzberg; Nicholas A. DiChario; Brian M. Thomsen; Pat Cadigan) ALADDIN: Persepolis; The Tale of the Seventeenth Eunuch; Gifted; Fair Exchange; The Rest of the Story; Yasmine; Three Wish Habit; 800-DJIN-HLP; On the Heath; Grand Tour; Fizz; A Guy Named; New Life for Old; Interoffice Memo; Mango Red Goes to War
New York Daw Books 1992 0886775450 / 9780886775452 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Maren; 
351 pp. Daw Collector's Book 899. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Maren. This anthology contains: Persepolis by Judith Tarr; The Tale of the Seventeenth Eunuch by Jane Yolen; Gifted by Michelle Sagara; Fair Exchange by Anthony R. Lewis; The Rest of the Story by Mark Aronson; Yasmine by Laura Resnick; Three Wish Habit by Janni Lee Simner; 800-DJIN-HLP by Lea Hernandez; On the Heath; and Grand Tour by Barry N. Malzberg; Fizz by Nicholas A. DiChario; A Guy Named by Brian M. Thomsen; New Life for Old by Pat Cadigan; Interoffice Memo by Laurence P. Janifer; Mango Red Goes to War by George Alec Effinger; New Lamps Not Old by Ralph Roberts; GENIE Inc by Kate Daniel; The Tale of Ali the Camel Driver by Beth Meacham; One for the Road by Jack Nimersheim; Dirt Track Demon; and Aladdin and the Lost City by Jack C. Haldeman II; The Last of a Vintage Year by Janet Kagan; The Bottle and the Whirlwind by M. C. Sumner; A Wish for Smish by David Gerrold; The Three Thieves by Lois Tilton; Stacked by Josepha Sherman; Slaves of the Magic Lamp by Anthony R. Lewis; An' the People They Could Fly by Lawrence Schimel; Parseey, Space, Rosemary and Time by Katharine Kerr; In Their Cups at Slab's by John Betancourt; The Lamp of Many Wishes by Mel White; Djinnxed by Deborah Millitello; Human Nature by Maureen F. McHugh; Genie Storm by John E. Johnson III; Bugs by Rick Katze; Binding by Patrick Nielson Hayden; If Wishes Were Genie's by Terry McGarry and Austin Dridge; A Dream Is a Wish the Heart Makes by Marie Parsons; Djinn and Tonic Susan Casper; The Genie of P.S. 32 by Karen Haber; Last Wish by Martha Soukup; Geniecon by Deborah J. Wunder; and Black Ice by Barbara Delaplace. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Resnick, Mike; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Judith Tarr; Jane Yolen; Michelle Sagara; Anthony R. Lewis; Mark Aronson; Laura Resnick; Janni Lee Simner; Lea Hernandez; Barry N. Malzberg; Nicholas A. DiChario; Brian M. Thomsen; Pat Cadigan) ALADDIN: Persepolis; The Tale of the Seventeenth Eunuch; Gifted; Fair Exchange; The Rest of the Story; Yasmine; Three Wish Habit; 800-DJIN-HLP; On the Heath; Grand Tour; Fizz; A Guy Named; New Life for Old; Interoffice Memo; Mango Red Goes to War
New York Daw Books 1992 0886775450 / 9780886775452 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Maren; 
351 pp. Daw Collector's Book 899. Light edge and corner wear with a faint crease on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Maren. This anthology contains: Persepolis by Judith Tarr; The Tale of the Seventeenth Eunuch by Jane Yolen; Gifted by Michelle Sagara; Fair Exchange by Anthony R. Lewis; The Rest of the Story by Mark Aronson; Yasmine by Laura Resnick; Three Wish Habit by Janni Lee Simner; 800-DJIN-HLP by Lea Hernandez; On the Heath; and Grand Tour by Barry N. Malzberg; Fizz by Nicholas A. DiChario; A Guy Named by Brian M. Thomsen; New Life for Old by Pat Cadigan; Interoffice Memo by Laurence P. Janifer; Mango Red Goes to War by George Alec Effinger; New Lamps Not Old by Ralph Roberts; GENIE Inc by Kate Daniel; The Tale of Ali the Camel Driver by Beth Meacham; One for the Road by Jack Nimersheim; Dirt Track Demon; and Aladdin and the Lost City by Jack C. Haldeman II; The Last of a Vintage Year by Janet Kagan; The Bottle and the Whirlwind by M. C. Sumner; A Wish for Smish by David Gerrold; The Three Thieves by Lois Tilton; Stacked by Josepha Sherman; Slaves of the Magic Lamp by Anthony R. Lewis; An' the People They Could Fly by Lawrence Schimel; Parseey, Space, Rosemary and Time by Katharine Kerr; In Their Cups at Slab's by John Betancourt; The Lamp of Many Wishes by Mel White; Djinnxed by Deborah Millitello; Human Nature by Maureen F. McHugh; Genie Storm by John E. Johnson III; Bugs by Rick Katze; Binding by Patrick Nielson Hayden; If Wishes Were Genie's by Terry McGarry and Austin Dridge; A Dream Is a Wish the Heart Makes by Marie Parsons; Djinn and Tonic Susan Casper; The Genie of P.S. 32 by Karen Haber; Last Wish by Martha Soukup; Geniecon by Deborah J. Wunder; and Black Ice by Barbara Delaplace. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Datlow, Ellen (editor) (William Gibson; Pat Cadigan; Connie Willis; Leigh Kennedy; Rick Wilber; Harlan Ellison; Scott Baker; Larry Niven; K. W. Jeter; Philip Jose Farmer; Lisa Tuttle; Bruce Mcallister; Edward Bryant; Geoff Ryman) ALIEN SEX: Roadside Rescue; All My Darling Daughters; Her Furry Face; War Bride; How's the Night Life on Cissalda; The Jamesburg Incubus; Man of Steel Woman of Kleenex; The First Time; The Jungle Rot Kid on the Nod; Husbands; When the Fathers Go
New York Dutton - Everyman's Library 1990 0525248633 / 9780525248637 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good+ 
(xvi) 251 pp. First Thus. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Foreword by William Gibson. This anthology contains: Roadside Rescue by Pat Cadigan; All My Darling Daughters by Connie Willis; Her Furry Face by Leigh Kennedy; War Bride by Rick Wilber; How's the Night Life on Cissalda by Harlan Ellison; The Jamesburg Incubus by Scott Baker; Man of Steel Woman of Kleenex by Larry Niven; The First Time by K. W. Jeter; The Jungle Rot Kid on the Nod by Philip Jose Farmer; Husbands by Lisa Tuttle; When the Fathers Go by Bruce Mcallister; Dancing Chickens by Edward Bryant; Omnisexual by Geoff Ryman; Arousal by Richard Christian Matheson; Scales by Lewis Shiner; Saving the World at the New Moon Motel by Roberta Lannes; And I Awoke and Found Me Here on the Cold Hill's Side by James Tiptree Jr.; Picture Planes by Michaela Roessner; and Love and Sex Among the Invertebrates by Pat Murphy. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Datlow, Ellen (editor) (William Gibson; Pat Cadigan; Connie Willis; Leigh Kennedy; Rick Wilber; Harlan Ellison; Scott Baker; Larry Niven; K. W. Jeter; Philip Jose Farmer; Lisa Tuttle; Bruce Mcallister; Edward Bryant; Geoff Ryman) ALIEN SEX: Roadside Rescue; All My Darling Daughters; Her Furry Face; War Bride; How's the Night Life on Cissalda; The Jamesburg Incubus; Man of Steel Woman of Kleenex; The First Time; The Jungle Rot Kid on the Nod; Husbands; When the Fathers Go
New York Dutton - Everyman's Library 1990 0525248633 / 9780525248637 First Softcover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good 
(xvi) 251 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; previous owner's name inside. Foreword by William Gibson. This anthology contains: Roadside Rescue by Pat Cadigan; All My Darling Daughters by Connie Willis; Her Furry Face by Leigh Kennedy; War Bride by Rick Wilber; How's the Night Life on Cissalda by Harlan Ellison; The Jamesburg Incubus by Scott Baker; Man of Steel Woman of Kleenex by Larry Niven; The First Time by K. W. Jeter; The Jungle Rot Kid on the Nod by Philip Jose Farmer; Husbands by Lisa Tuttle; When the Fathers Go by Bruce Mcallister; Dancing Chickens by Edward Bryant; Omnisexual by Geoff Ryman; Arousal by Richard Christian Matheson; Scales by Lewis Shiner; Saving the World at the New Moon Motel by Roberta Lannes; And I Awoke and Found Me Here on the Cold Hill's Side by James Tiptree Jr.; Picture Planes by Michaela Roessner; and Love and Sex Among the Invertebrates by Pat Murphy. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Datlow, Ellen (editor) (William Gibson; Pat Cadigan; Connie Willis; Leigh Kennedy; Rick Wilber; Harlan Ellison; Scott Baker; Larry Niven; K. W. Jeter; Philip Jose Farmer; Lisa Tuttle; Bruce Mcallister; Edward Bryant; Geoff Ryman) ALIEN SEX: Roadside Rescue; All My Darling Daughters; Her Furry Face; War Bride; How's the Night Life on Cissalda; The Jamesburg Incubus; Man of Steel Woman of Kleenex; The First Time; The Jungle Rot Kid on the Nod; Husbands; When the Fathers Go
New York Roc - Penguin Books 1992 0451451422 / 9780451451422 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
(xvi) 317 pp. Edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Foreword by William Gibson. This anthology contains: Roadside Rescue by Pat Cadigan; All My Darling Daughters by Connie Willis; Her Furry Face by Leigh Kennedy; War Bride by Rick Wilber; How's the Night Life on Cissalda by Harlan Ellison; The Jamesburg Incubus by Scott Baker; Man of Steel Woman of Kleenex by Larry Niven; The First Time by K. W. Jeter; The Jungle Rot Kid on the Nod by Philip Jose Farmer; Husbands by Lisa Tuttle; When the Fathers Go by Bruce Mcallister; Dancing Chickens by Edward Bryant; Omnisexual by Geoff Ryman; Arousal by Richard Christian Matheson; Scales by Lewis Shiner; Saving the World at the New Moon Motel by Roberta Lannes; And I Awoke and Found Me Here on the Cold Hill's Side by James Tiptree Jr.; Picture Planes by Michaela Roessner; and Love and Sex Among the Invertebrates by Pat Murphy. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dann, Jack; Dozois, Gardner (editors) (Robert Silverberg; Jane Yolen; Bruce McAllister; Geoffrey A. Landis; Lisa Goldstein; Robert Sampson; Roger Zelazny; Philip K. Dick; Pat Cadigan; Bruce Boston; Jamil Nasir; Kate Wilhelm; Esther M. Friesner) ANGELS: Basileus; Angelica; Alfred; A Plethora of Angels; The Man Who Love the Faioli; Upon the Dull Earth; Sleepers Awake; And the Angels Sing; Grave Angels; All Vows
New York Ace Books 1995 044100220X / 9780441002207 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Den Beauvais; 
225 pp. Light edge and corner wear with faint creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Den Beauvais. This anthology contains: Basileus by Robert Silverberg; Angelica by Jane Yolen; Angels by Bruce McAllister; If Angels Ate Apples (poem) by Geoffrey A. Landis; Alfred by Lisa Goldstein; A Plethora of Angels by Robert Sampson; The Man Who Love the Faioli by Roger Zelazny; Upon the Dull Earth by Philip K. Dick; Angel by Pad Cadigan; Curse of the Angel's Wife (poem) by Bruce Boston; Sleepers Awake by Jamil Nasir; And the Angels Sing by Kate Wilhelm; Grave Angels by Richard Kearns; and All Vows by Esther M. Friesner. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dozois, Gardner (editor) (Bruce Sterling; Neal Barrett Jr.; Frederik Pohl; Nancy Kress; Roger Dutcher; Robert Frazier; Dave Smeds; Pat Cadigan; Bruce Boston; Steve Rasnic Tem) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 11, number 5 - May 1987: Flowers of Edo; Perpetuity Blues; The View from Mars Hill; Cannibals; Nazca Lines; Termites; Angel; One-Trick Dog; Dinosaur
New York Davis Publications 1987 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Hisaki Yasuda; 
191 pp. Digest format. Light wear. Cover art by Hisaki Yasuda. This issue contains: Flowers of Edo - a novelette by Bruce Sterling; Perpetuity Blues - a novelette by Neal Barrett Jr.; The View from Mars Hill - a novelette by Frederik Pohl; Cannibals - a novelette by Nancy Kress; Nazca Lines - a short story by Roger Ducher and Robert Frazier; Termites - a short story by Dave Smeds; Angel - a short story by Pat Cadigan; One-Trick Dog - a short story by Bruce Boston; Dinosaur - a short story by Steve Rasnic Tem; and Space Flight - an editorial by Isaac Asimov; along with the usual columns and features.. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dozois, Gardner (editor) (Alexander Jablokov; Connie Willis; Kij Johnson; Mary Rosenblum; Jonathan Lethern; Ian McDowell; Mark Bourne; John Alfred Taylor; Pat Cadigan) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 17, number 14 - December Dec 1993: The Last Castle of Christmas; Inn; Fox Magic; Bordertown; Forever Said the Duck; Some Old Lover's Ghost; Being Human; The Shorn Lamb; Ten Years After
New York Dell Magazines 1993 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Wojtek Sludmak; 
176 pp. Digest. Light wear. Cover art by Wojtek Sludmak. This issue contains: The Last Castle of Christmas by Alexander Jablokov; Inn by Connie Willis; Fox Magic by Kij Johnson; Bordertown by Mary Rosenblum; Forever Said the Duck by Jonathan Lethern; Some Old Lover's Ghost by Ian McDowell; Being Human by Mark Bourne; The Shorn Lamb by John Alfred Taylor; and Guest Editorial: Ten Years After by Pat Cadigan; along with the usual features. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Moloney, Kathleen (editor) (Pat Cadigan; Jayge Carr; Peter Payack; Bob Shaw; Hope Athearn; Dennis Takesako; James Corrick; Isaac Asimov) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 6, number 12 - December Dec 1982: The Sorceress in Spite of Herself; Measuremen; The Institute of Scientific Non-Rational Thought; Cutting Down; Ancient Document; Destroyer City; Our Revel Now are Ended; Foundation
New York Davis Publications 1982 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good 
194 pp. Digest. Light wear. This contains a special first printing of FOUNDATION'S EDGE by Isaac Asimov, with commentary throughout by: Arthur C. Clarke; Gregory Benford; Larry Niven; Harry Harrison; Alvin Toffler; Poul Anderson; Frederik Pohl; Harlan Ellison; Clifford D. Simak; Jack Williamson; A. E. van Vogt; Algis Budrys; Spider Robinson; Martin Gardner; Stanley Schmidt; and L. Sprague de Camp. This also contains: The Sorceress in Spite of Herself by Pat Cadigan; Measuremen by Jayge Carr; The Institute of Scientific Non-Rational Thought by Peter Payack; Cutting Down by Bob Shaw; Ancient Document by Hope Athearn; Destroyer City by Dennis Takesako; and Our Revel Now are Ended by James Corrick; along with the usual features. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Moloney, Kathleen (editor) (Isaac Asimov; Baird Searles; Gerry Mooney; Martin Gardner; Pat Cadigan; Jayge Carr; Merl H. Reagle; Peter Payack; Bob Shaw; Hope Athearn; Dennis Takesako; James Corrick) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 6, number 12 - December Dec 1982: The Sorceress in Spite of Herself; Measuremen; The Institute of Scientific Non-Rational Thought; Cutting Down; Ancient Document; Destroyer City; Our Revel Now are Ended; Foundation
New York Davis Publications 1982 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good 
194 pp. Digest. Lightly rubbed with some creasing on the spine. This issue contains a special first printing of FOUNDATION'S EDGE by Isaac Asimov, with commentary throughout by: Arthur C. Clarke; Gregory Benford; Larry Niven; Harry Harrison; Alvin Toffler; Poul Anderson; Frederik Pohl; Harlan Ellison; Clifford D. Simak; Jack Williamson; A. E. van Vogt; Algis Budrys; Spider Robinson; Martin Gardner; Stanley Schmidt; and L. Sprague de Camp. This also contains: The Sorceress in Spite of Herself by Pat Cadigan; Measuremen by Jayge Carr; The Institute of Scientific Non-Rational Thought by Peter Payack; Cutting Down by Bob Shaw; Ancient Document by Hope Athearn; Destroyer City by Dennis Takesako; and Our Revel Now are Ended by James Corrick. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Moloney, Kathleen (editor) (Pat Cadigan; Jayge Carr; Peter Payack; Bob Shaw; Hope Athearn; Dennis Takesako; James Corrick; Isaac Asimov) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 6, number 12 - December Dec 1982: The Sorceress in Spite of Herself; Measuremen; The Institute of Scientific Non-Rational Thought; Cutting Down; Ancient Document; Destroyer City; Our Revel Now are Ended; Foundation
New York Davis Publications 1982 First Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
193 pp. Digest. Lightly rubbed with a crease on the spine. This contains a special first printing of FOUNDATION'S EDGE by Isaac Asimov, with commentary throughout by: Arthur C. Clarke; Gregory Benford; Larry Niven; Harry Harrison; Alvin Toffler; Poul Anderson; Frederik Pohl; Harlan Ellison; Clifford D. Simak; Jack Williamson; A. E. van Vogt; Algis Budrys; Spider Robinson; Martin Gardner; Stanley Schmidt; and L. Sprague de Camp. This also contains: The Sorceress in Spite of Herself by Pat Cadigan; Measuremen by Jayge Carr; The Institute of Scientific Non-Rational Thought by Peter Payack; Cutting Down by Bob Shaw; Ancient Document by Hope Athearn; Destroyer City by Dennis Takesako; and Our Revel Now are Ended by James Corrick; along with the usual features. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Moloney, Kathleen (editor) (Pat Cadigan; Jayge Carr; Peter Payack; Bob Shaw; Hope Athearn; Dennis Takesako; James Corrick; Isaac Asimov) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 6, number 12 - December Dec 1982: The Sorceress in Spite of Herself; Measuremen; The Institute of Scientific Non-Rational Thought; Cutting Down; Ancient Document; Destroyer City; Our Revel Now are Ended; Foundation
New York Davis Publications 1982 First Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
193 pp. Digest. Lightly rubbed with a crease on the spine. This contains a special first printing of FOUNDATION'S EDGE by Isaac Asimov, with commentary throughout by: Arthur C. Clarke; Gregory Benford; Larry Niven; Harry Harrison; Alvin Toffler; Poul Anderson; Frederik Pohl; Harlan Ellison; Clifford D. Simak; Jack Williamson; A. E. van Vogt; Algis Budrys; Spider Robinson; Martin Gardner; Stanley Schmidt; and L. Sprague de Camp. This also contains: The Sorceress in Spite of Herself by Pat Cadigan; Measuremen by Jayge Carr; The Institute of Scientific Non-Rational Thought by Peter Payack; Cutting Down by Bob Shaw; Ancient Document by Hope Athearn; Destroyer City by Dennis Takesako; and Our Revels Now are Ended by James Corrick; along with the usual features. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McCarthy, Shawna (editor) (Connie Willis; Lucius Sheppard; Michael Swanwick; George Alec Effinger; Bruce Sterling; Pat Cadigan; John Kessel; Roger Zelanzy; Kim Stanley Robinson; Jane Yolen; Tanith Lee; Rudy Rucker; James P. Blaylock) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION 1985: And Who Would Pity a Swan; The Curse of Kings; The End of Life as We Know It; How the Wind Spoke at Madakat; The Fundamental Things; How My Heart Breaks When I Sing This Song; Dinner in Audoghast
New York Davis Publications 1985 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good J. K. Potter; Hisaki Yasuda; Wayne D. Barlowe; Joe Burleson; John Raffo; Val Lackey Lindahn; 
Digest. All twelve issues have light wear on the corners and a few have some minor creasing on the spines; address labels on most of them. Covers by: J. K. Potter; Hisaki Yasuda; Wayne D. Barlowe; Joe Burleson; John Raffo; Val Lackey Lindahn. These contain: And Who Would Pity a Swan; The Curse of Kings by Connie Willis; The End of Life as We Know It; How the Wind Spoke at Madakat; The Fundamental Things; How My Heart Breaks When I Sing This Song by Lucius Sheppard; The Transmigration of Philip K.; Snow Job; Anyone Here from Utah by Michael Swanwick (with Gardner Dozois;) The Beast From One Quarter Fathom; Unferno by George Alec Effinger; Dinner in Audoghast; Green Days in Brunei by Bruce Sterling; After the Days of Dead Eye Dee by Pat Cadigan; A Clean Escape by John Kessel; 24 Views of Mt. Fuji by Hokusai by Roger Zelanzy; Green Mars by Kim Stanley Robinson; An Infestation of Angels by Jane Yolen; Blood Mantle by Tanith Lee; Storming the Cosmos by Rudy Rucker (with Bruce Sterling;) Lord Kelvin's Machine by James P. Blaylock; In Media Vita by Gregory Frost; Fermi and Frost by Frederik Pohl; The Final Assassin by Garry Kilworth; To a Chimp Held Captive for Purposes of Research by Michael Bishop; Quartermain by Barry N. Malzberg; Gorgonissa by Richard Purtill; The Spinning Kingdom by Thomas Wylde; Need by James Sallis; Sailing to Byzantuim by Robert Silverberg; Primary by Ben Bova; Tourists by Lisa Goldstein; Undeniably Cute A Cautionary Tale by Marta Randall; Deathwitch by Steven Popkes; Hauntings by Kim Antieau; Ascension by Scott Russell Sanders; The Land of Osiris by Wolfgang Jeschke; Marooned on Planet Earth by Thomas Wylde; Praxis by Karen Joy Fowler; From the Lake by Pete Hamill; Sense of Duty by Phyllis Eisenstein; The Lost Garden of Enid Blyton, Beatrix Potter, Lucy Atwell and the Rest of the Lads of the 32nd Parachute Regiment by Garry Kilworth; Beneath the Shadow of her Smile by Alexander Jablokov; Time's Rub by Gregory Benford; Klein's Machine by Andrew Weiner; Deathglass by Lee Killough; Empire State by Keith Minnion; Shipwrecked on Destiny Five by Andrew Joron; The Tree of Dreams by Scott Russell Sanders; The War At Home by Lewis Shiner; Preliminary Notes on the Jang by Lisa Goldstein; Sea Changes by Marta Randall; The Woman Who saved the World by Susan Palwick; On a Hot Summer Night in a Place Far Away by Pat Murphy; Tunicate Tunicate Wilt Thou Be Mine by Charles Sheffield; Marie by Jannifer Swift; Pages From Cold Harbor by Richard Grant; The Price by Stephen Gallagher; Solstice by James Patrick Kelly; A Fantasy by Damon Knight; The Thunder of the Captains by Garry Kilworth; Scenes from a Shadowplay by Ian McDonald; Impossible Things Before Breakfast by James Sallis; The Incorporated by John Shirley; The Gorgon Field by Kate Wilheim; World War Last by Norman Spinrad; On for the Long Haul by T. Coraghessan Boyle; Logic is Logic by Isaac Asimov; In the Realm of the Heart In the World of the Knife by Wayne Wightman; A Gift from the GrayLanders by Michael Bishop; Shaping Memory by Stephen Leigh; Buddies by Gary Alexander; the Day We Really Lost the War by Richard Mueller; Taking the Low Road by Avon Swofford; Scrabble with God by John M. Ford; The Lake Was Full of Artificial Things by Karen Joy Fowler; Deus ex Machina by J. V. Brummels; Ashland Kentucky by Terence M. Green; Portraits of His Children by George R. R. Martin; The One Shoe Blues by Ron Wolfe; Where is Thy Victory by Lillian Stewart Carl; All This and Heaven Too by James Tiptree Jr.; Lord Kelvin's Machine by James P. Blaylock; Aftermath by Bill Bickel; Ways to Get Home by Susan Palwick; The Wire Around the War by Ian Watson; Empire Dreams by Ian McDonald; The War of the Roses by Karen Joy Fowler; Meadows of Light by Sydney J. Van Scyoc; O Little Town of Bethlehem by Robert F. Young; The Nebraskan and the Nereid by Gene Wolfe; Boulevard Life by Robert Charles Wilson. Sailing to Byzantium by Robert Silverberg won the Nebula Award for best novella in 1985; Portraits of His Children by George R. R. Martin won the Nebula Award for best novelette in 1985; Fermi and Frost by Frederik Pohl won the Hugo Award for best short story in 1986. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cadigan, Pat AVATAR - The Web
London Dolphin Paperbacks - Orion Books 1999 1858816416 / 9781858816418 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
104 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a crease on the upper right of the front cover and a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Card, Orson Scott; Ferrell, Keith (editors) (Pat Cadigan; Paul Levinson; Janeen Webb; Jack Dann; Patric Helmaan; Richard A. Lupoff) BLACK MIST - And Other Japanese Futures: Tea from an Empty Cup; A Medal for Harry; Niagara Falling; Thirteen Views of Higher Edo
New York Daw Books 1997 0886111614 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Jim Burns; 
314 pp. Daw Book 1075. Edge and corner wear with a faintly creased spine; not store stamped. Cover art by Jim Burns. Introduction by Keith Farrell. This anthology contains: Tea from an Empty Cup by Pat Cadigan; A Medal for Harry by Paul Levinson; Niagara Falling by Janeen Webb and Jack Dann; Thirteen Views of Higher Edo by Patric Helmaan; and Black Mist by Richard A. Lupoff. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Card, Orson Scott; Ferrell, Keith (editors) (Pat Cadigan; Paul Levinson; Janeen Webb; Jack Dann; Patric Helmaan; Richard A. Lupoff) BLACK MIST - And Other Japanese Futures: Tea from an Empty Cup; A Medal for Harry; Niagara Falling; Thirteen Views of Higher Edo
New York Daw Books 1997 0886111614 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good+ Jim Burns; 
314 pp. Daw Book 1075. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jim Burns. Introduction by Keith Farrell. This anthology contains: Tea from an Empty Cup by Pat Cadigan; A Medal for Harry by Paul Levinson; Niagara Falling by Janeen Webb and Jack Dann; Thirteen Views of Higher Edo by Patric Helmaan; and Black Mist by Richard A. Lupoff. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Card, Orson Scott; Ferrell, Keith (editors) (Pat Cadigan; Paul Levinson; Janeen Webb; Jack Dann; Patric Helmaan; Richard A. Lupoff) BLACK MIST - And Other Japanese Futures: Tea from an Empty Cup; A Medal for Harry; Niagara Falling; Thirteen Views of Higher Edo
New York Daw Books 1997 0886111614 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good+ Jim Burns; 
314 pp. Daw Book 1075. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; store stamped. Cover art by Jim Burns. Introduction by Keith Farrell. This anthology contains: Tea from an Empty Cup by Pat Cadigan; A Medal for Harry by Paul Levinson; Niagara Falling by Janeen Webb and Jack Dann; Thirteen Views of Higher Edo by Patric Helmaan; and Black Mist by Richard A. Lupoff. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Abookstop.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Ahabbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Author-author.net
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Bachtobooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Bbrownandassoc.net
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Bestbargainbook.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Betterbookgetter.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Bookmarc.ca
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Booksinrockford.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Brookingsbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Caterwaulbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Fiction-addiction.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Film-tvtieins.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Ginny6books.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Gloversbookery.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Goodwillbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Hkbooksonline.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Kathmandubooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Kovachbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Little-bookroom.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Montclairbookcenter.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Mythosbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Northamericanrarities.net
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Oddballbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Psychobabel.eu
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Rarebookcellar.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Scifietc.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Scififantasybooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Second-chance-books.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Thebooksend.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Themissingvolume.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Topshelfbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Vagabondbooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Waverlybooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Wintertimebooks.com
Datlow, Ellen (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Suzy McKee Charnas; Jonathan Carroll; Thomas Ligotti; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Pat Cadigan; Thomas Tessier; K. W. Jeter; Robert Holdstock; Garry Kilworth; Robert Silverberg; Kathe Koja; Elizabeth Massie) on Wrigleycrossbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com