Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball
XYZ Rollin Out

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) A CENTURY OF GREAT SUSPENSE STORIES: The Gentleman in the Lake; Life in Our Time; Batman's Helpers; The Girl Who Married a Monster; The Wench is Dead; Cigarette Girl; A Matter of Principal; The Weekender; Reasons Unknown; Killing Bernstein; Voir Dire
New York Berkley Prime Crime 2001 0425181928 / 9780425181928 Book Club Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
590 pp. Black boards lettered in silver on the spine. Light wear on the corners of the dustjacket; no interior markings. This anthology contains: The Gentleman in the Lake by Robert Barnard; Life in Our Time by Robert Bloch; Batman's Helpers by Lawrence Block; The Girl Who Married a Monster by Anthony Boucher; The Wench is Dead by Fredric Brown; Cigarette Girl by James M. Cain; A Matter of Principal by Max Allan Collins; The Weekender by Jeffery Deaver; Reasons Unknown by Stanley Ellin; Killing Bernstein by Harlan Ellison; Leg Man by Erle Stanley Gardner; One of Those Days One of Those Night by Ed Gorman; Missing: Page Thirteen by Anna Katharine Green; Voir Dire by Jeremiah Healy; Chee's Witch by Tony Hillerman; Interpol: The Case of the Modern Medusa by Edward D. Hoch; Quitters Inc. by Stephen King; So Young So Fair So Dead by John Lutz; Nor Iron Bars by John D. MacDonald; Guilt Edged Blonde by Ross MacDonald; Red Clay by Michael Malone; Poetic Justice by Steve Martini; A Very Merry Christmas by Ed McBain; Among My Souvenirs by Sharyn McCrumb; The People Across the Canyon by Margaret Millar; Benny's Space by Marcia Muller; Heartbreak House by Sara Paretsky; Stacked Deck by Bill Pronzini; The Adventure of the Dauphin Doll by Ellery Queen; Burning End by Ruth Rendell; Carrying Concealed by Lisa Scottoline; The Little House at Croix Rousse by Georges Simenon; The Girl Behind the Hedge by Mickey Spillane; Fourth of July Picnic by Rex Stout; Lady Hillary by Janwillem van de Wetering; and This is Death by Donald E. Westlake. 
Price: 17.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cain, James M. LOVE'S LOVELY COUNTERFEIT
New York Avon Books 1948 Later Printing Paperback Very Good- 
155 pp. Avon Book 161. Edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine; no interior markings. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gorman, Ed; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (James M. Cain; Donald E. Westlake; Lawrence Block; John D. MacDonald; Mickey Spillane; Harry Whittington) PULP MASTERS: The Embezzler; Ordo; Stag Party Girl; College Cut Kill; Everybody's Watching Me; So Dead My Love
New York Carroll and Graf Publishers 2001 0786708735 / 9780786708734 First Softcover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good 
439 pp. Light edgewear with a crease on the lower left corner of the rear cover and a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: The Embezzler by James M. Cain; Ordo by Donald E. Westlake; Stag Party Girl by Lawrence Block; College Cut Kill by John D. MacDonald; Everybody's Watching Me by Mickey Spillane; and So Dead My Love by Harry Whittington. 
Price: 17.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gorman, Ed; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (James M. Cain; Donald E. Westlake; Lawrence Block; John D. MacDonald; Mickey Spillane; Harry Whittington) PULP MASTERS: The Embezzler; Ordo; Stag Party Girl; College Cut Kill; Everybody's Watching Me; So Dead My Love
New York Carroll and Graf 2001 0786708735 / 9780786708734 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good 
439 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: The Embezzler by James M. Cain; Ordo by Donald E. Westlake; Stag Party Girl by Lawrence Block; College Cut Kill by John D. MacDonald; Everybody's Watching Me by Mickey Spillane; and So Dead My Love by Harry Whittington. 
Price: 26.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cain, James M. (edited by Roy Hoopes) THE BABY IN THE ICEBOX: The Robbery; Vanishing Act; Dreamland; Joy Ride; Queen of Love and Beauty; Santa Claus M.D.; Gold Letters Hand Painted; It Breathed; The Hero; Theological Interlude; Pastorale; The Taking of Montfaucon; The Birthday Party; Dead Man
New York Holt Rinehart and Winston 1981 0030585015 / 9780030585012 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Irving Freeman; 
(vi) 312 pp. Quarter-bound in green cloth on gold boards; lettered copper foil on the spine; headband. Lightly rubbed on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Dj by Irving Freeman. This story collection contains: The Robbery; Vanishing Act; Dreamland; Joy Ride; Queen of Love and Beauty; Santa Claus M.D.; Gold Letters Hand Painted; It Breathed; The Hero; Theological Interlude; Pastorale; The Taking of Montfaucon; The Birthday Party; Dead Man; Brush Fire; Coal Black; The Girl in the Storm; Joy Ride to Glory; Money and the Women (The Embezzler;) and The Baby in the Icebox. 
Price: 22.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cain, James M. (edited by Roy Hoopes) THE BABY IN THE ICEBOX: The Robbery; Vanishing Act; Dreamland; Joy Ride; Queen of Love and Beauty; Santa Claus M.D.; Gold Letters Hand Painted; It Breathed; The Hero; Theological Interlude; Pastorale; The Taking of Montfaucon; The Birthday Party; Dead Man
New York Holt Rinehart and Winston 1981 0030585015 / 9780030585012 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Irving Freeman; 
(vi) 312 pp. Quarter-bound with green cloth and gold boards; lettered copper foil on the spine; headband. Lightly rubbed on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact. Dj by Irving Freeman. This collection contains: The Robbery; Vanishing Act; Dreamland; Joy Ride; Queen of Love and Beauty; Santa Claus M.D.; Gold Letters Hand Painted; It Breathed; The Hero; Theological Interlude; Pastorale; The Taking of Montfaucon; The Birthday Party; Dead Man; Brush Fire; Coal Black; The Girl in the Storm; Joy Ride to Glory; Money and the Women (The Embezzler;) and The Baby in the Icebox. 
Price: 13.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Anonymous (editor) (Naomi Mitchison; W. H. Prescott; Sir Walter Raleigh; Robert Southey; Leo Tolstoy; Joseph Conrad; Sir Arthur Conan Doyle; Ambrose Bierce; Taffrail; Sea Wrack; Bartimeus; James M. Cain; P. C. Wren; Rudyard Kipling; Geoffrey Household) THE BEST WAR STORIES: Black Sparta; The Battle of Lepanto; The Last Fight of the Revenge; Trafalgar; Pierre a Prisoner; The Warrior's Soul; How the Brigadier was Tried by the Devil; One of the Missing; The Tale; The Night Patrol; The Day's Work; Survivor
New York Mallard Press 1990 079245247X / 9780792452478 First Thus Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
399 pp. Glossy pictorial boards matching the dustjacket. Lightly rubbed on the corners of the dustjacket; previous owner's name on the front free endpaper. This anthology contains: Black Sparta by Naomi Mitchison; The Battle of Lepanto by W. H. Prescott; The Last Fight of the Revenge by Sir Walter Raleigh; Trafalgar by Robert Southey; Pierre a Prisoner by Leo Tolstoy; The Warrior's Soul by Joseph Conrad; How the Brigadier was Tried by the Devil by Sir Arthur Conan Doyle; One of the Missing by Ambrose Bierce; The Tale by Joseph Conrad; The Night Patrol by Taffrail; The Day's Work by Sea Wrack; The Survivor by Bartimeus; The Taking of Montfaucon by James M. Cain; The Coward of the Legion by P. C. Wren; The Gardener by Rudyard Kipling; Tell Those Men to Go Away by Geoffrey Household; Out of the Depths by Sid Gorell; How Sleep the Brave by H. E. Bates; Survivor's Leave by William Venables; Wee Wullie by George MacDonald Fraser; Fear of Death by F. J. Salfeld; The Prisoner's Bike by Fred Urquhart; In Decision by C. S. Forester; Daylight by Thomas Gilchrist; A Richer Dust by Noel Coward; A Bar of Shadow by Laurens van der Post; The Cave by James A. Michener; Retreat by Irwin Shaw; and Oral History by Nadine Gordimer. 
Price: 21.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Anonymous (editor) (Naomi Mitchison; W. H. Prescott; Sir Walter Raleigh; Robert Southey; Leo Tolstoy; Joseph Conrad; Sir Arthur Conan Doyle; Ambrose Bierce; Taffrail; Sea Wrack; Bartimeus; James M. Cain; P. C. Wren; Rudyard Kipling; Geoffrey Household) THE BEST WAR STORIES: Black Sparta; The Battle of Lepanto; The Last Fight of the Revenge; Trafalgar; Pierre a Prisoner; The Warrior's Soul; How the Brigadier was Tried by the Devil; One of the Missing; The Tale; The Night Patrol; The Day's Work; Survivor
New York Mallard Press 1990 079245247X / 9780792452478 First Printing Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
399 pp. First Thus. Glossy pictorial boards matching the dustjacket. Lightly rubbed on the corners of the dustjacket; previous owner's name on the front free endpaper. This anthology contains: Black Sparta by Naomi Mitchison; The Battle of Lepanto by W. H. Prescott; The Last Fight of the Revenge by Sir Walter Raleigh; Trafalgar by Robert Southey; Pierre a Prisoner by Leo Tolstoy; The Warrior's Soul by Joseph Conrad; How the Brigadier was Tried by the Devil by Sir Arthur Conan Doyle; One of the Missing by Ambrose Bierce; The Tale by Joseph Conrad; The Night Patrol by Taffrail; The Day's Work by Sea Wrack; The Survivor by Bartimeus; The Taking of Montfaucon by James M. Cain; The Coward of the Legion by P. C. Wren; The Gardener by Rudyard Kipling; Tell Those Men to Go Away by Geoffrey Household; Out of the Depths by Sid Gorell; How Sleep the Brave by H. E. Bates; Survivor's Leave by William Venables; Wee Wullie by George MacDonald Fraser; Fear of Death by F. J. Salfeld; The Prisoner's Bike by Fred Urquhart; In Decision by C. S. Forester; Daylight by Thomas Gilchrist; A Richer Dust by Noel Coward; A Bar of Shadow by Laurens van der Post; The Cave by James A. Michener; Retreat by Irwin Shaw; and Oral History by Nadine Gordimer. 
Price: 21.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cain, James M. THE BUTTERFLY
New York Dell Books 1964 First Thus Paperback Very Good Frank McCarthy; 
127 pp. Dell Book 0869. Lightly rubbed on the corners with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Frank McCarthy. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cain, James M. THE EMBEZZLER
New York Avon Murder Mystery Monthly 1944 First Thus Soft Cover Good Only Jack Deckter; 
119 pp. Digest format. Murder Mystery Monthly 20. Cover art and interior woodcuts by Jack Deckter. Edgewear with some creasing and rubbing on the covers; no interior markings. 
Price: 17.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Abookstop.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Agorabooks.net
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Batteredbook.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Bellalunabooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Bookbomb.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Bookhousestl.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Booksinrockford.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Booksnmorepa.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Booksrmagic.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Brownsbooks.ca
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Bungalowbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on C-books.co.uk
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Chapter1.co.za
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Circlecitybooks.net
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Classicfirsteditions.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Claytonbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Earthlightbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Gusbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Guthriebooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Hammondsbooks.net
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Just-us-books.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Lairdbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Leurabooks.com.au
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Literatecat.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Mahlerbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Mingbooks.co.uk
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Oddballbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Parigibooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Roberterwinbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Scottsbooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Theglasskey.co.uk
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Thriftybooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Tulsabooksinc.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Turnthepagebooks.com
Deaver, Jeffery (editor) (Robert Barnard; Robert Bloch; Lawrence Block; Anthony Boucher; Fredric Brown; James M. Cain; Max Allan Collins; Stanley Ellin; Harlan Ellison; Erle Stanley Gardner; Ed Gorman; Anna Katharine Green; Jeremiah Healy; Tony Hillerman) on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie