|
|
Cooper, Louise ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cooper, Louise SACRAMENT OF NIGHT London Headline Books 1997 0747253722 / 9780747253723 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good J. Sullivan; 344 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by J. Sullivan. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cooper, Louise THE KING'S DEMON London Headline Books 1996 0747253714 / 9780747253716 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good J. Sullivan; 314 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by J. Sullivan. Price:
10.52 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Cooper, Louise THE KING'S DEMON London Headline Books 1996 0747253714 / 9780747253716 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good J. Sullivan; 314 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with minor creasing on the spine; store stamped. Cover art by J. Sullivan. Price:
5.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cooper, Louise THE SLEEP OF STONE New York DAW Books 1993 0886775558 / 9780886775551 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Brigid Collins; 173 pp. DAW Collectors Book 902. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a bit of fading on a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Brigid Collins. Price:
7.88 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Cooper, Louise THE SLEEP OF STONE - A Byron Preiss Book New York Atheneum Dragon Flight 1991 0689315724 / 9780689315725 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good John Collier; 138 pp. Quarter bound in blue cloth on light pink boards; lettered in pink on the spine. Light edgewear on the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Dj art and interior line drawings by John Collier. Price:
13.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cooper, Louise THE SLEEP OF STONE - A Byron Preiss Book New York Atheneum Dragon Flight 1991 0689315724 / 9780689315725 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good John Collier; 138 pp. Quarter bound in blue cloth on light pink boards; lettered in pink on the spine. Dj art and interior drawings by John Collier. Very lightly rubbed at the corners of the dustjacket; price clipped; no interior markings. Price:
13.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper, Louise on Abookstop.com Cooper, Louise on Agawa.com Cooper, Louise on Ainsworthbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Cooper, Louise on Anovelideabooks.com Cooper, Louise on Areadershaven.com Cooper, Louise on Avenuebookandco.com Cooper, Louise on Bongbongbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Cooper, Louise on Booksinrockford.com Cooper, Louise on Booksrmagic.com Cooper, Louise on Brendaboorbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Brownsbooks.ca Cooper, Louise on C-books.co.uk Cooper, Louise on Chapter1.co.za Cooper, Louise on Coldtonnage.com
| Cooper, Louise on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Cooper, Louise on Dbworldwidebooks.com Cooper, Louise on Deansbookstore.com Cooper, Louise on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Durnickbooks.co.uk Cooper, Louise on Findersofkeepersbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Ginny6books.com Cooper, Louise on Jeffstarkbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Kenworthybooks.com Cooper, Louise on Leurabooks.com.au Cooper, Louise on Martysbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Mylibrarymarket.com Cooper, Louise on Nomadestore.com Cooper, Louise on Omathisbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Onceuponatimebooks.com Cooper, Louise on Parigibooks.com
| Cooper, Louise on Phatpocket.com Cooper, Louise on Rainydaypaperback.com Cooper, Louise on Remembrancebooks.com.au Cooper, Louise on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Russellbooks.com Cooper, Louise on Springystreasures.com Cooper, Louise on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Cooper, Louise on Store.bookswithapast.com Cooper, Louise on Svenandolesbooks.net Cooper, Louise on Thebestbooksforless.com Cooper, Louise on Thriftybooks.com Cooper, Louise on Tradeabook.com Cooper, Louise on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|