Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Robert E. Howard
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Harlan Ellison
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Asimov Clarke and Heinlein
Beat Generation
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) ADVENTURES IN THE TWILIGHT ZONE: Lindemann's Catch; Dead and Naked; My Mother and I Go Shopping; The Repossessed; Ballad of the Outer Life; Desert Passage; A Death in the Valley; The Sacrifice of Shadows; Darkened Roads; The Knight of Greenwich Village
New York DAW Books 1995 0886776627 / 9780886776626 Second Printing Paperback Very Good Jean-Francois Podevin; 
332 pp. DAW Collectors Book 999. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a faint crease on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jean-Francois Podevin. This anthology contains: Dead and Naked by Pamela Sargent; My Mother and I Go Shopping by Lawrence Watt-Evans; The Repossessed by J. Neil Schulman; Ballad of the Outer Life by Margaret Ball; Desert Passage by Randall Peterson; A Death in the Valley by Robert Sampson; The Sacrifice of Shadows by Billie Sue Mosiman; Darkened Roads by Richard Gilliam; The Knight of Greenwich Village by Don D'Ammassa; Peace on Earth by Wendi Lee and Terry Beatty; A Breeze from A Distant Shore by Peter Crowther; My Wiccan Wiccan Ways by Brad Linaweaver; Dark Secrets by Edward E. Kramer; Reality by Steve Antczak; Marticora by Brian McNaughton; The Shackles of Buried Sins by Lois Tilton; Sorcerer's Mate by M. E. Beckett; Daddy's Girl by Kimberly Rufer-Back; Something Shiny for Mrs Cauldwell by Fred Olen Ray; Hope As An Element of Cold Dark Matter by Rick Wilber; Mittens and Hotfoot by Walter Vance Awsten; The House at the Edge of the World by Juleen Brantingham; Baby Girl Diamond by Adam-Troy Castro; and featuring Lindemann's Catch by Rod Serling. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) ALIEN ABDUCTIONS: Toobychubbies; Blind; Suzy Q; Work in Progress; The Long Sunset; The Body Clock; Saul; Late Night Pick Up; Throwback; Season of Sight; One Brown Mouse
New York DAW Books 1999 0886778565 / 9780886778569 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Bob Warner; 
309 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1136. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; a few small dents in the front cover; not store stamped. Cover art by Bob Warner. This anthology contains: Toobychubbies by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Blind by Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Suzy Q by Alan Dean Foster; Work in Progress by Michelle West; The Long Sunset by Ed Gorman; The Body Clock by R. Davis; Saul by Peter Schweighofer; Late Night Pick Up by Peter Crowther; Throwback by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Season of Sight by Zane Stillings; and One Brown Mouse by Gary A. Braunbeck. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) ALIEN ABDUCTIONS: Toobychubbies; Blind; Suzy Q; Work in Progress; The Long Sunset; The Body Clock; Saul; Late Night Pick Up; Throwback; Season of Sight; One Brown Mouse
New York Daw Books 1999 0886778565 / 9780886778569 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Bob Warner; 
309 pp. Daw Book 1136. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; store stamped; no other interior markings. Cover art by Bob Warner. This anthology contains: Toobychubbies by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Blind by Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Suzy Q by Alan Dean Foster; Work in Progress by Michelle West; The Long Sunset by Ed Gorman; The Body Clock by R. Davis; Saul by Peter Schweighofer; Late Night Pick Up by Peter Crowther; Throwback by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Season of Sight by Zane Stillings; and One Brown Mouse by Gary A. Braunbeck. 
Price: 9.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mohan, Kim (editor) (Lawrence Watt-Evans; Ursula K. Le Guin; Alan Dean Foster; Thomas M. Disch; Paul Di Filippo; R. A. Lafferty; William Barton; Robert Bloch; Gregory Benford; Janet Berliner; Guthridge; Mark Rich; Kathe Koja; George Zebrowski) AMAZING STORIES - The Anthology: Revised Edition; Dancing to Ganam; Hellado; Burial Society; Linda and Phil; Happening in Chosky Bottoms; In Saturn Time; The Pin; A Tapestry of Thought; Maskal; Grim; DMZ; Swift Thoughts
New York Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates 1995 0312890486 / 9780312890483 First Softcover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good+ 
320 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Revised Edition by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Dancing to Ganam by Ursula K. Le Guin; Hellado by Alan Dean Foster; The Burial Society by Thomas M. Disch; Linda and Phil by Paul Di Filippo; Happening in Chosky Bottoms by R. A. Lafferty; In Saturn Time by William Barton; The Pin by Robert Bloch; A Tapestry of Thought by Gregory Benford; Maskal by Berliner and Guthridge; Grim by Mark Rich; DMZ by Kathe Koja; Swift Thoughts by George Zebrowski; Afterword: Fantastic Adventures with Amazing by Robert Bloch. 
Price: 11.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Price, Patrick Lucien (editor) (Kevin J. Anderson; Doug Beason; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Phillip C. Jennings; Christine Carmichael; Daniel Pearlman; Bradley Denton; Darrell Schweitzer; Andrew Weiner; Robert J. Sawyer; Ron Goulart; Bruce Boston) AMAZING STORIES - Volume 63, number 3 - September Sept 1988: If I Fell, Would I Fall; An Infinity of Karen; Magnetolife; Major Weir's Bookcase; The Defenders of the Golden Tower; Sugar Daddy; The Last Dangerous Lunacy
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin TSR Inc. 1988 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Bob Eggleton; Robert J. Pasternak; Nicola Cuti; George Barr; Senre; Brad W. Foster; David Edward Martin; Hank Jankus; 
161 pp. Digest format. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine and a small scratch on the front cover. Cover art by Bob Eggleton. This issue contains: If I Fell Would I Fall by Kevin J. Anderson and Doug Beason; An Infinity of Karen by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Magnetolife by Phillip C. Jennings; Major Weir's Bookcase by Christine Carmichael; The Defenders of the Golden Tower by Daniel Pearlman; Sugar Daddy by Bradley Denton; The Last Dangerous Lunacy; Six-Lane Highways to Elfland: Is Fantasy Getting Too Commercial by Darrell Schweitzer; The Egg; Golden Fleece by Robert J. Sawyer; Buck Rogers in the 25th Century: The 60th Anniversay of a Special SF Hero by Ron Goulart; The Ice Miners by Bruce Boston; Daddy's Gone A-Hunting; or Don't Foreclose on a Were; Nemesis by Morris Liebson; Pospero's Third Thoughts by Ace G. Pilkington; Cycle by Norman Nathan; #1 Boogeymen by Del Stone Jr.; The Astronomer Explore the Cathedral of the Atom by Rober Frazier. 
Price: 7.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Price, Patrick Lucien (editor) (Kevin J. Anderson; Doug Beason; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Phillip C. Jennings; Christine Carmichael; Daniel Pearlman; Bradley Denton; Darrell Schweitzer; Andrew Weiner; Robert J. Sawyer; Ron Goulart; Bruce Boston) AMAZING STORIES - Volume 63, number 3 - September Sept 1988: If I Fell, Would I Fall; An Infinity of Karen; Magnetolife; Major Weir's Bookcase; The Defenders of the Golden Tower; Sugar Daddy; The Last Dangerous Lunacy
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin TSR Inc. 1988 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Bob Eggleton; Nicola Cuti; George Barr; Senre; Brad W. Foster; David Edward Martin; Hank Jankus; 
161 pp. Digest format. Light edge and corner wear with creasing at the spine. Cover art by Bob Eggleton. This issue contains: If I Fell Would I Fall by Kevin J. Anderson and Doug Beason; An Infinity of Karen by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Magnetolife by Phillip C. Jennings; Major Weir's Bookcase by Christine Carmichael; The Defenders of the Golden Tower by Daniel Pearlman; Sugar Daddy by Bradley Denton; The Last Dangerous Lunacy; Six-Lane Highways to Elfland: Is Fantasy Getting Too Commercial by Darrell Schweitzer; The Egg; Golden Fleece by Robert J. Sawyer; Buck Rogers in the 25th Century: The 60th Anniversay of a Special SF Hero by Ron Goulart; The Ice Miners by Bruce Boston; Daddy's Gone A-Hunting; or Don't Foreclose on a Were; Nemesis by Morris Liebson; Pospero's Third Thoughts by Ace G. Pilkington; Cycle by Norman Nathan; #1 Boogeymen by Del Stone Jr.; The Astronomer Explore the Cathedral of the Atom by Rober Frazier. 
Price: 7.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dozois, Gardner (editor) (Isaac Asimov; Richard Paul Russo; Victor Milan; Nancy Kress; Jack Dann; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Gregory Benford; Sage Walker; Deborah Wessell) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 13, number 4 - April Apr 1989: The Smile of the Chipper; More than Night; The Floating World; The Price of Oranges; Kaddish; Windwagon Smith and the Martians; We Could Do Worse; Indian Giving; The Last One to Know
New York Isaac Asimov's Science Fiction Magazine 1989 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Bob Walters; 
192 pp. Digest format. Light wear on the corners with an uncreased spine. Cover by Bob Walters. This issue contains: The Smile of the Chipper by Isaac Asimov; More than Night by Richard Paul Russo; The Floating World by Victor Milan; The Price of Oranges by Nancy Kress; Kaddish by Jack Dann; Windwagon Smith and the Martians by Lawrence Watt-Evans; We Could Do Worse by Gregory Benford; Indian Giving by Sage Walker; and The Last One to Know by Deborah Wessell; along with the usual features. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dozois, Gardner (editor) (Cynthia Felice; Sharon N Farber; Allen Steele; Connie Willis; Gregory Benford; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Eileen Gunn; Don Webb; E. R. Stewart; Michael Bishop; David Lunde; Jane Yolen; Baird Searles; Isaac Asimov) ASIMOV'S SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 15, number 14 - December Dec 1991: Second Cousin Twice Removed; Coyote Recreation; Return of Weird Frank; Miracle; Centigrade 233; New Worlds; Fellow Americans; Billy Houser
New York Davis Publications 1991 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Gary Freeman; 
176 pp. Digest. Light wear. Cover by Gary Freeman. This issue contains: Second Cousin Twice Removed by Cynthia Felice; The Coyote Recreation by Sharon N Farber; The Return of Weird Frank by Allen Steele; Miracle by Connie Willis; Centigrade 233 by Gregory Benford; New Worlds by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Fellow Americans by Eileen Gunn; Billy Hauser by Don Webb; with poetry by E. R . Stewart; Michael Bishop; David Lunde; Jane Yolen; and the usual columns and features. 
Price: 6.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 DeChancie, John; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Charles de Lint; Pamela Sargent; Roger Zelazny; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Jane Yolen; Nancy Springer; Esther Friesner; David Bischoff; John Alfred Taylor; Lawrence C. Connolly; Raul Cabeza de Vaca; Mike Resnick) CASTLE FANTASTIC: Held Safe by Moonlight and Vines; Collectors; Hall of Mirrors; The Garrison; Castle Collapse; Broomworms and Nosewings; Concrete Example; Death Swatch; Brigbuffoon; Gie Me Somethin' to Eat; Gwythurn the Slayer; Getting Real; Merdinus
New York Daw Books 1996 0886776864 / 9780886776862 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good John Howe; 
315 pp. Daw Book 1017. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by John Howe. This anthology contains: Held Safe by Moonlight and Vines by Charles de Lint; Collectors by Pamela Sargent; Hall of Mirrors by Roger Zelazny; The Garrison by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Castle Collapse by Jane Yolen; Broomworms and Nosewigs by John DeChancie; Concrete Example by Nancy Springer; Death Swatch by Esther Friesner; Brigbuffoon by David Bischoff; Gie Me Somethin' to Eat by John Alfred Taylor; Gwythurn the Slayer by Lawrence C. Connolly; Getting Real by Raul Cabeza de Vaca; Merdinus by Mike Resnick and Linda Dunn; Knight Squadron by S. N. Dyer; Swimming the Moat by Barbara Paul; and The Soft Terrible Music by George Zebrowski. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Friesner, Esther (editor) (Elizabeth Moon; Susan Shwartz; Rosemary Edghill; Susan Casper; Josepha Sherman; Jody Lynn Nye; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Kate Daniel; K. D. Wentworth; Sarah Zettel; Harry Turtledove; Steve Piziks; Marina Frants; Laura Frankos) CHICKS 'N CHAINED MALES: Fool's Gold; Straight Arrow; Bad Heir Day; Why Do You Think They Call it Middle Earth; Shiftless; Don't Break the Chain; In for a Pound; But Comedy is Hard; Hallah Iron Thighs and the Five Unseemly Sorrows; Miss Underwood
New York Baen Books 1999 0671578146 / 9780671578145 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Larry Elmore; 
313 pp. Light wear on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Larry Elmore. This anthology contains: Fool's Gold by Elizabeth Moon; Straight Arrow by Susan Shwartz; Bad Heir Day by Rosemary Edghill (eluki bes shahar;) Why Do You Think They Call it Middle Earth by Susan Casper; Shiftless by Josepha Sherman; Don't Break the Chain by Jody Lynn Nye; In for a Pound by Lawrence Watt-Evans; But Comedy is Hard by Kate Daniel; Hallah Iron Thighs and the Five Unseemly Sorrows by K. D. Wentworth; Miss Underwood and the Mermaid by Sarah Zettel; Myth Manners' Guide to Greek Missology 1 by Harry Turtledove; Chain Link Fence by Steve Piziks; Death Becomes Him by Marina Frants; Leg Irons the Bitch and the Wardrobe by Laura Frankos; May December at the Mall by Brian D. Akers; Yo Baby by Jan Stirling; Baubles Bangles and Beads by Kevin Andrew Murphy; and Cross Children Walk by Esther Friesner. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Friesner, Esther (editor) (Elizabeth Moon; Susan Shwartz; Rosemary Edghill; Susan Casper; Josepha Sherman; Jody Lynn Nye; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Kate Daniel; K. D. Wentworth; Sarah Zettel; Harry Turtledove; Steve Piziks; Marina Frants; Laura Frankos) CHICKS 'N CHAINED MALES: Fool's Gold; Straight Arrow; Bad Heir Day; Why Do You Think They Call it Middle Earth; Shiftless; Don't Break the Chain; In for a Pound; But Comedy is Hard; Hallah Iron Thighs and the Five Unseemly Sorrows; Miss Underwood
New York Baen Books 1999 0671578146 / 9780671578145 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Larry Elmore; 
313 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Larry Elmore. This anthololgy contains: Fool's Gold by Elizabeth Moon; Straight Arrow by Susan Shwartz; Bad Heir Day by Rosemary Edghill (eluki bes shahar;) Why Do You Think They Call it Middle Earth by Susan Casper; Shiftless by Josepha Sherman; Don't Break the Chain by Jody Lynn Nye; In for a Pound by Lawrence Watt-Evans; But Comedy is Hard by Kate Daniel; Hallah Iron Thighs and the Five Unseemly Sorrows by K. D. Wentworth; Miss Underwood and the Mermaid by Sarah Zettel; Myth Manners' Guide to Greek Missology 1 by Harry Turtledove; Chain Link Fence by Steve Piziks; Death Becomes Him by Marina Frants; Leg Irons the Bitch and the Wardrobe by Laura Frankos; May December at the Mall by Brian D. Akers; Yo Baby by Jan Stirling; Baubles Bangles and Beads by Kevin Andrew Murphy; and Cross Children Walk by Esther Friesner. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Friesner, Esther (editor) (Elizabeth Moon; Susan Shwartz; Rosemary Edghill; Susan Casper; Josepha Sherman; Jody Lynn Nye; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Kate Daniel; K. D. Wentworth; Sarah Zettel; Harry Turtledove; Steve Piziks; Marina Frants; Laura Frankos) CHICKS 'N CHAINED MALES: Fool's Gold; Straight Arrow; Bad Heir Day; Why Do You Think They Call it Middle Earth; Shiftless; Don't Break the Chain; In for a Pound; But Comedy is Hard; Hallah Iron Thighs and the Five Unseemly Sorrows; Miss Underwood
New York Baen Books 1999 0671578146 / 9780671578145 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Larry Elmore; 
313 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Larry Elmore. This anthology contains: Fool's Gold by Elizabeth Moon; Straight Arrow by Susan Shwartz; Bad Heir Day by Rosemary Edghill (eluki bes shahar;) Why Do You Think They Call it Middle Earth by Susan Casper; Shiftless by Josepha Sherman; Don't Break the Chain by Jody Lynn Nye; In for a Pound by Lawrence Watt-Evans; But Comedy is Hard by Kate Daniel; Hallah Iron Thighs and the Five Unseemly Sorrows by K. D. Wentworth; Miss Underwood and the Mermaid by Sarah Zettel; Myth Manners' Guide to Greek Missology 1 by Harry Turtledove; Chain Link Fence by Steve Piziks; Death Becomes Him by Marina Frants; Leg Irons the Bitch and the Wardrobe by Laura Frankos; May December at the Mall by Brian D. Akers; Yo Baby by Jan Stirling; Baubles Bangles and Beads by Kevin Andrew Murphy; and Cross Children Walk by Esther Friesner. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Friesner, Esther (editor) (Elizabeth Moon; Susan Shwartz; Rosemary Edghill; Susan Casper; Josepha Sherman; Jody Lynn Nye; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Kate Daniel; K. D. Wentworth; Sarah Zettel; Harry Turtledove; Steve Piziks; Marina Frants; Laura Frankos) CHICKS 'N CHAINED MALES: Fool's Gold; Straight Arrow; Bad Heir Day; Why Do You Think They Call it Middle Earth; Shiftless; Don't Break the Chain; In for a Pound; But Comedy is Hard; Hallah Iron Thighs and the Five Unseemly Sorrows; Miss Underwood
New York Baen Books 1999 0671578146 / 9780671578145 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Larry Elmore; 
313 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Larry Elmore. This anthology contains: Fool's Gold by Elizabeth Moon; Straight Arrow by Susan Shwartz; Bad Heir Day by Rosemary Edghill (eluki bes shahar;) Why Do You Think They Call it Middle Earth by Susan Casper; Shiftless by Josepha Sherman; Don't Break the Chain by Jody Lynn Nye; In for a Pound by Lawrence Watt-Evans; But Comedy is Hard by Kate Daniel; Hallah Iron Thighs and the Five Unseemly Sorrows by K. D. Wentworth; Miss Underwood and the Mermaid by Sarah Zettel; Myth Manners' Guide to Greek Missology 1 by Harry Turtledove; Chain Link Fence by Steve Piziks; Death Becomes Him by Marina Frants; Leg Irons the Bitch and the Wardrobe by Laura Frankos; May December at the Mall by Brian D. Akers; Yo Baby by Jan Stirling; Baubles Bangles and Beads by Kevin Andrew Murphy; and Cross Children Walk by Esther Friesner. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Friesner, Esther (editor) (Jody Lynn Nye; Josepha Sherman; Roger Zelazny; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Holly Lisle; Elizabeth Moon; Susan Shwartz; Nancy Springer; Elisabeth Waters; George Alec Effinger; Harry Turtledove; Margaret Ball; David Vierling) CHICKS IN CHAINMAIL: The Growling; Teacher's Pet; Lady of Steel; The Guardswoman; Amor Ella; And Ladies of the Club; Exchange Program; Whoops; Blood Calls to Blood; Maureen Birnbaum in the MUD; Goddess for a Day; Career Day; Armor Amore
New York Baen Books 1995 0671876821 / 9780671876821 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Larry Elmore; 
341 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Larry Elmore. This anthology contains: The Growling by Jody Lynn Nye; Teacher's Pet by Josepha Sherman; Lady of Steel by Roger Zelazny; The Guardswoman by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Amor Ella by Holly Lisle; And Ladies of the Club by Elizabeth Moon; Exchange Program by Susan Shwartz; Whoops by Nancy Springer; Blood Calls to Blood by Elisabeth Waters; Maureen Birnbaum in the MUD by George Alec Effinger; Goddess for a Day by Harry Turtledove; Career Day by Margaret Ball; Armor Amore by David Vierling; The Stone of War and the Nightingale's Egg by Elizabeth Ann Scarborough; The New Britomart by eluki bes shahar (Rosemary Edghill;) On the Road of Silver by Mark Bourne; Bra Melting by Janni Lee Simner; The Old Grind by Laura Frankos; Were Wench by Jan Stirling; and The Way to a Man's Heart by Esther Friesner. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Friesner, Esther (editor) (Jody Lynn Nye; Josepha Sherman; Roger Zelazny; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Holly Lisle; Elizabeth Moon; Susan Shwartz; Nancy Springer; Elisabeth Waters; George Alec Effinger; Harry Turtledove; Margaret Ball; David Vierling) CHICKS IN CHAINMAIL: The Growling; Teacher's Pet; Lady of Steel; The Guardswoman; Amor Ella; And Ladies of the Club; Exchange Program; Whoops; Blood Calls to Blood; Maureen Birnbaum in the MUD; Goddess for a Day; Career Day; Armor Amore
New York Baen Books 1995 0671876821 / 9780671876821 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Larry Elmore; 
341 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Larry Elmore. This anthology contains: The Growling by Jody Lynn Nye; Teacher's Pet by Josepha Sherman; Lady of Steel by Roger Zelazny; The Guardswoman by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Amor Ella by Holly Lisle; And Ladies of the Club by Elizabeth Moon; Exchange Program by Susan Shwartz; Whoops by Nancy Springer; Blood Calls to Blood by Elisabeth Waters; Maureen Birnbaum in the MUD by George Alec Effinger; Goddess for a Day by Harry Turtledove; Career Day by Margaret Ball; Armor Amore by David Vierling; The Stone of War and the Nightingale's Egg by Elizabeth Ann Scarborough; The New Britomart by eluki bes shahar (Rosemary Edghill;) On the Road of Silver by Mark Bourne; Bra Melting by Janni Lee Simner; The Old Grind by Laura Frankos; Were Wench by Jan Stirling; and The Way to a Man's Heart by Esther Friesner. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Friesner, Esther (editor) (Jody Lynn Nye; Josepha Sherman; Roger Zelazny; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Holly Lisle; Elizabeth Moon; Susan Shwartz; Nancy Springer; Elisabeth Waters; George Alec Effinger; Harry Turtledove; Margaret Ball; David Vierling) CHICKS IN CHAINMAIL: The Growling; Teacher's Pet; Lady of Steel; The Guardswoman; Amor Ella; And Ladies of the Club; Exchange Program; Whoops; Blood Calls to Blood; Maureen Birnbaum in the MUD; Goddess for a Day; Career Day; Armor Amore
New York Baen Books 1995 Book Club Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Larry Elmore; 
341 pp. Black boards lettered in silver on the spine. Lightly rubbed on the corners of the dustjacket; no interior markings. Dj art by Larry Elmore. This anthology contains: The Growling by Jody Lynn Nye; Teacher's Pet by Josepha Sherman; Lady of Steel by Roger Zelazny; The Guardswoman by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Amor Ella by Holly Lisle; And Ladies of the Club by Elizabeth Moon; Exchange Program by Susan Shwartz; Whoops by Nancy Springer; Blood Calls to Blood by Elisabeth Waters; Maureen Birnbaum in the MUD by George Alec Effinger; Goddess for a Day by Harry Turtledove; Career Day by Margaret Ball; Armor Amore by David Vierling; The Stone of War and the Nightingale's Egg by Elizabeth Ann Scarborough; The New Britomart by eluki bes shahar (Rosemary Edghill;) On the Road of Silver by Mark Bourne; Bra Melting by Janni Lee Simner; The Old Grind by Laura Frankos; Were Wench by Jan Stirling; and The Way to a Man's Heart by Esther Friesner. 
Price: 14.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Turner, Jim (editor) (re: H. P. Lovecraft) (Poppy Z. Brite; Kim Newman; James P. Blaylock; Gahan Wilson; Thomas Ligotti; Basil Copper; Bruce Sterling; Fred Chappell; Michael Shea; Lawrence Watt-Evans; F. Paul Wilson; Esther M. Friesner; Joanna Russ) CTHULHU 2000: His Mouth will Taste of Wormwood; The Big Fish; Shadow on the Doorstep; H.P.L.; Last Feast of Harlequin; Shaft Number 247; The Unthinkable; The Adder; Fat Face; Pickman's Modem; The Barrens; Love's Eldritch Ichor; Black Man with a Horn
New York Del Rey - Ballantine Books 1999 0345422031 / 9780345422033 First Soft Cover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Bob Eggleton; 
(xiv) 398 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Bob Eggleton. This anthology contains: His Mouth Will Taste of Wormwood by Poppy Z. Brite; The Big Fish by Kim Newman; The Shadow on the Doorstep by James P. Blaylock; H.P.L. by Gahan Wilson; The Last Feast of Harlequin by Thomas Ligotti; Shaft Number 247 by Basil Copper; The Unthinkable by Bruce Sterling; The Adder by Fred Chappell; Fat Face by Michael Shea; Pickman's Modem by Lawrence Watt-Evans; The Barrens by F. Paul Wilson; Love's Eldritch Ichor by Esther M. Friesner; I Had Vacantly Crumpled It into My Pocket but by God Eliot It Was a Photograph from Life by Joanna Russ; Black Man with a Horn by T. E. D. Klein; Lord of the Land by Gene Wolfe; The Faces at Pine Dunes by Ramsey Campbell; On the Slab by Harlan Ellison; and 24 Views of Mr Fuji by Hokusai by Roger Zelazny. 
Price: 15.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Turner, Jim (editor) (re: H. P. Lovecraft) (Poppy Z. Brite; Kim Newman; James P. Blaylock; Gahan Wilson; Thomas Ligotti; Basil Copper; Bruce Sterling; Fred Chappell; Michael Shea; Lawrence Watt-Evans; F. Paul Wilson; Esther M. Friesner; Joanna Russ) CTHULHU 2000: His Mouth will Taste of Wormwood; The Big Fish; Shadow on the Doorstep; H.P.L.; Last Feast of Harlequin; Shaft Number 247; The Unthinkable; The Adder; Fat Face; Pickman's Modem; The Barrens; Love's Eldritch Ichor; Black Man with a Horn
New York Del Rey - Ballantine Books 1999 0345422031 / 9780345422033 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good Bob Eggleton; 
(xiv) 398 pp. First Thus. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Bob Eggleton. This anthology contains: His Mouth Will Taste of Wormwood by Poppy Z. Brite; The Big Fish by Kim Newman; The Shadow on the Doorstep by James P. Blaylock; H.P.L. by Gahan Wilson; The Last Feast of Harlequin by Thomas Ligotti; Shaft Number 247 by Basil Copper; The Unthinkable by Bruce Sterling; The Adder by Fred Chappell; Fat Face by Michael Shea; Pickman's Modem by Lawrence Watt-Evans; The Barrens by F. Paul Wilson; Love's Eldritch Ichor by Esther M. Friesner; I Had Vacantly Crumpled It into My Pocket but by God Eliot It Was a Photograph from Life by Joanna Russ; Black Man with a Horn by T. E. D. Klein; Lord of the Land by Gene Wolfe; The Faces at Pine Dunes by Ramsey Campbell; On the Slab by Harlan Ellison; and 24 Views of Mr Fuji by Hokusai by Roger Zelazny. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Olson, Paul F.; Silva, David B. (editors) (Charles de Lint; Poppy Z. Brite; Lawrence Watt-Evans; David Bischoff; Melissa Mia Hall; Charles L. Grant; John Shirley; Chet Williamson; Thomas F. Monteleone; Lois Tilton; Stephen Gresham; William Relling Jr) DEAD END - City Limits - An Anthology of Urban Fear: Tallulah; Ash of Memory the Dust of Desire; Parade; Spare Change; Looking Glass hand; Make a Wish Upon the Moon; Ash; City Hunger; White Man; Changing Neighborhood; Open Hearts
New York St. Martin's Press 1991 0312063288 / 9780312063283 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
(xxiii) 342 pp. Black boards lettered in silver on the spine. Very lightly rubbed at the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Foreword by F. Paul Wilson. This anthology contains: Tallulah by Charles de Lint; The Ash of Memory the Dust of Desire by Poppy Z. Brite; Parade by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Spare Change by David Bischoff; The Looking Glass Hand by Melissa Mia Hall; Make a Wish Upon the Moon by Charles L. Grant; Ash by John Shirley; City Hunger by Chet Williamson; The White Man by Thomas F. Monteleone; Changing Neighborhood by Lois Tilton; Open Hearts by Stephen Gresham; The Injuries That They Themselves Procure Must Be Their Schoolmasters by William Relling Jr.; The City Never Sleeps by Gene O'Neil l; Lock Her Room by Elizabeth Massie; Wellspring by Lee Moler; At the End of the Day by Steve Rasnic Tem; and Hell Train by Gary L. Raisor. 
Price: 18.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Campbell, Ramsey (editor) (Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Ron Dee; P. D. Cacek; Don D'Ammassa; Matthew J. Costello; Les Daniels; Gregory Nicoll; David Niall Wilson; Nancy Holder; Edo van Belkom; Roberta Lannes; Nancy Baker; Michael A. Arnzen; Lawrence Watt-Evans) DEATHPORT (Death Port): Echoes; Jet Lag; Cleansing Agent; Thank You for Your Patience; The Man in the Mirror; 55 Gallon Drums Along the Mohawk; To Feed the Sun; Tire Fire; War Cry; When Prayers Are Answered; Consent; Beneath the Tarmac; Man in the Moon
New York Pocket Books 1993 0671695754 / 9780671695750 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Ben Perini; 
(xii) 356 pp. Light edge and corner wear an uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Ben Perini. This anthology contains: Echoes by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Jet Lag by Ron Dee and P. D. Cacek; Cleansing Agent by Don D'Ammassa; Thank You for Your Patience by Matthew J. Costello; The Man in the Mirror by Les Daniels; 55 Gallon Drums Along the Mohawk by Gregory Nicoll; To Feed the Sun by David Niall Wilson; Tire Fire by Nancy Holder; War Cry by Edo van Belkom; When Prayers Are Answered by Roberta Lannes; Consent by Nancy Baker; Beneath the Tarmac by Lawrence Watt-Evans; The Man in the Moon by Michael A. Arnzen; Bruja by Kathryn Ptacek; In Country by Peter Crowther; Just a Few Drops of Blood by Dawn Dunn; The Smoking Mirror by Dan Perez; Sacred Wheel by Patricia Ross; Buzzkiller by Clark Perry; Sacrament by Brian Hodge; Passing Through by Steve Rasnic Tem; The Telltale Head by Adam-Troy Castro; Piranha by Stephen M. Rainey; Soul Catcher by Wendy Webb; I Am No Longer by Nancy Kilpatrick; Plane Sacred by Douglas D. Hawk; Scalps by Chet Williamson; and In the Still Small Hours by Charles Grant. 
Price: 9.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Abookstop.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Ahabbooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Anovelideabooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Aziomedia.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Bookelope.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Booksinbulgaria.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Booksinrockford.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Centralbooksource.net
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Confettibooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Derbybookshelf.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Dustjacket.ca
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Fiction-addiction.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Guthriebooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Hammondsbooks.net
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Kayleighbug.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Kensvideo.net
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Lanesbooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Lincbook.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Little-bookroom.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Logonbooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Monarchbooksusa.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Mysteryandimagination.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Northamericanrarities.net
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Oddvolumebooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Pagemaster-books.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Parigibooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Scififantasybooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Second-chance-books.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Springystreasures.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Thebookquest.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Thebookscouts.ca
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Theglasskey.co.uk
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Themissingvolume.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Unearthlybooks.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Villagebookmarket.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Vintage-books.com
Serling, Carol (editor) (J. Neil Schulman; Margaret Ball; Randall Peterson; Robert Sampson; Billie Sue Mosiman; Richard Gilliam; Pamela Sargent; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Don D'Ammassa; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Peter Crowther; Rod Serling) on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com