Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball
XYZ Rollin Out

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) 999: Amerikanski Dead at the Moscow Morgue; The Shadow the Darkness; Darkness; Rio Grande Gothic; Itinerary; An Exaltation of Termagants; Ruins of Contracoeur; Owl and the Pussycat; Road Virus Heads North; Keepsakes and Treasures; Elsewhere
New York Avon Books 1999 0380977400 / 9780380977406 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
(xviii) 666 pp. Black boards lettered with gilt on the spine; headband. Light rubbing on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Amerikanski Dead at the Moscow Morgue by Kim Newman; The Shadow the Darkness by Thomas Ligotti; Darkness by Dennis L. McKiernan; Rio Grande Gothic by David Morrell; Itinerary by Tim Powers; An Exaltation of Termagants by Eric Van Lustbader; The Ruins of Contracoeur by Joyce Carol Oates; The Owl and the Pussycat by Thomas M. Disch; The Road Virus Heads North by Stephen King; Keepsakes and Treasures by Neil Gaiman; Growing Things by T.E.D. Klein; Good Friday by F. Paul Wilson; Elsewhere by William Peter Blatty; Excerpts from the Records of the New Zodiac and the Diaries of Henry Watson Fairfax by Chet Williamson; Catfish Girl Blues by Nancy A. Collins; The Entertainment by Ramsey Campbell; ICU by Edward Lee; The Grave by P. D. Cacek; Knocking by Rick Hautala; Des Saucisses Sans Doute by Peter Schneider; Angie by Ed Gorman; The Ropy Thing by Al Sarrantonio; The Tree is My Hat by Gene Wolfe; Styx and Bones by Edward Bryant; Hemophage by Steven Spruill; The Book of Irrational Numbers; Mad Dog Summer by Joe R. Lansdale; The Theater by Bentley Little; and Rehearsals by Thomas F. Monteleone. 
Price: 21.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Price, Patrick Lucien (editor) (Gregory Benford; Edward F. Shaver; David E. Cortesi; John Gregory Betancourt; R. Garcia y Robertson; Doug Beason; Greg Cox; Paul J. McAuley; Alan Dean Foster; Robert Coulson; Tom Disch; Richard Wilson; Robert Silverberg) AMAZING STORIES - Volume 62, number 1 - May 1987: Freezeframe; Fear the Light; A Bomb in the Head; Messiah; The Flying Mountain; The Man I'll Never Be; The Homework Horror; The Heirs of Earth; The Right Shuttle
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin TSR Inc. 1987 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Hank Jankus; Terry Lee; David E. Martin; Stephen E. Fabian; John Lakey; Bob Walters; 
162 pp. Digest format. Light rubbing on the corners. Cover art by Hank Jankus. This issue contains: Freezeframe by Gregory Benford; Fear the Light by Edward F. Shaver; A Bomb in the Head by David E. Cortesi; Messiah by John Gregory Betancourt; The Flying Mountain by R. Garcia y Robertson; The Man I'll Never Be by Doug Beason; The Homework Horror by Greg Cox; The Heirs of Earth by Paul J. McAuley; The Right Shuttle by Alan Dean Foster; Humorists in a Strange Land by Robert Coulson; Fool's Mate by Tom Disch; That's All, Folks by Richard Wilson; An Extraterrestrial, Ish by Mike Curry; This Too Is Science by John Devin; Cassandra in Wonderland by Ace G. Pilkington; In the Garden of the State by Bruce Boston and Reflections by Robert Silverberg. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Scithers, George (editor) (Isaac Asimov; George Alec Effinger; Martin Gardner; Jesse Bone; Randall Garrett; Donald Gaither; James Gunn; Michael Tennenbaum; Drew Mendelson; Michael Schimmel; Sharon N. Farber; Tony Sarowitz; F. Paul Wilson) ASIMOV'S CHOICE - Dark Stars and Dragons: The Last Full Measure; The Voyage of the Bagel; Piece de Resistance; Polly Plus; Wolf Tracks; Guilt; A Choice of Weapons; Star Train; The Man Who Took the Fifth; Born Again; A Child of Penzance; Lipidleggin
New York Magnum - Dale Books 1978 0895590662 / 9780895590664 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good- Greg Theakston; 
221 pp. Light edge and corner wear with some creasing on the front hinge and spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Greg Theakston; interiors by: Kelly Freas; Vincent di Fate; Freff; Roy G. Krenkel; Alex Schomburg; Rick Sternbach; Philip Foglio; and Jack Gaughan. This anthology contains: Editorial by Isaac Asimov; The Last Full Measure by George Alec Effinger; The Voyage of the Bagel by Martin Gardner; Piece de Resistance by Jesse Bone; Polly Plus by Randall Garrett; Wolf Tracks by Donald Gaither; Guilt by James Gunn; A Choice of Weapons by Michael Tennenbaum; Star Train by Drew Mendelson; The Man Who Took the Fifth by Michael Schimmel; Born Again by Sharon N. Farber; A Child of Penzance by Tony Sarowitz; Lipidleggin by F. Paul Wilson; and Singularity by Mildred Downey Broxon. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Scithers, George (editor) (Isaac Asimov; George Alec Effinger; Martin Gardner; Jesse Bone; Randall Garrett; Donald Gaither; James Gunn; Michael Tennenbaum; Drew Mendelson; Michael Schimmel; Sharon N. Farber; Tony Sarowitz; F. Paul Wilson) ASIMOV'S CHOICE - Dark Stars and Dragons: The Last Full Measure; The Voyage of the Bagel; Piece de Resistance; Polly Plus; Wolf Tracks; Guilt; A Choice of Weapons; Star Train; The Man Who Took the Fifth; Born Again; A Child of Penzance; Lipidleggin
New York Dale Books 1978 0895590662 / 9780895590664 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Greg Theakston; 
223 pp. Edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Greg Theakston; interiors by: Kelly Freas; Vincent di Fate; Freff; Roy G. Krenkel; Alex Schomburg; Rick Sternbach; Philip Foglio; and Jack Gaughan. This anthology contains: Editorial by Isaac Asimov; The Last Full Measure by George Alec Effinger; The Voyage of the Bagel by Martin Gardner; Piece de Resistance by Jesse Bone; Polly Plus by Randall Garrett; Wolf Tracks by Donald Gaither; Guilt by James Gunn; A Choice of Weapons by Michael Tennenbaum; Star Train by Drew Mendelson; The Man Who Took the Fifth by Michael Schimmel; Born Again by Sharon N. Farber; A Child of Penzance by Tony Sarowitz; Lipidleggin by F. Paul Wilson; and Singularity by Mildred Downey Broxon. 
Price: 5.28 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Turner, Jim (editor) (re: H. P. Lovecraft) (Poppy Z. Brite; Kim Newman; James P. Blaylock; Gahan Wilson; Thomas Ligotti; Basil Copper; Bruce Sterling; Fred Chappell; Michael Shea; Lawrence Watt-Evans; F. Paul Wilson; Esther M. Friesner; Joanna Russ) CTHULHU 2000: His Mouth will Taste of Wormwood; The Big Fish; Shadow on the Doorstep; H.P.L.; Last Feast of Harlequin; Shaft Number 247; The Unthinkable; The Adder; Fat Face; Pickman's Modem; The Barrens; Love's Eldritch Ichor; Black Man with a Horn
New York Del Rey - Ballantine Books 1999 0345422031 / 9780345422033 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good Bob Eggleton; 
(xiv) 398 pp. First Thus. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Bob Eggleton. This anthology contains: His Mouth Will Taste of Wormwood by Poppy Z. Brite; The Big Fish by Kim Newman; The Shadow on the Doorstep by James P. Blaylock; H.P.L. by Gahan Wilson; The Last Feast of Harlequin by Thomas Ligotti; Shaft Number 247 by Basil Copper; The Unthinkable by Bruce Sterling; The Adder by Fred Chappell; Fat Face by Michael Shea; Pickman's Modem by Lawrence Watt-Evans; The Barrens by F. Paul Wilson; Love's Eldritch Ichor by Esther M. Friesner; I Had Vacantly Crumpled It into My Pocket but by God Eliot It Was a Photograph from Life by Joanna Russ; Black Man with a Horn by T. E. D. Klein; Lord of the Land by Gene Wolfe; The Faces at Pine Dunes by Ramsey Campbell; On the Slab by Harlan Ellison; and 24 Views of Mr Fuji by Hokusai by Roger Zelazny. 
Price: 21.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Turner, Jim (editor) (re: H. P. Lovecraft) (Poppy Z. Brite; Kim Newman; James P. Blaylock; Gahan Wilson; Thomas Ligotti; Basil Copper; Bruce Sterling; Fred Chappell; Michael Shea; Lawrence Watt-Evans; F. Paul Wilson; Esther M. Friesner; Joanna Russ) CTHULHU 2000: His Mouth will Taste of Wormwood; The Big Fish; Shadow on the Doorstep; H.P.L.; Last Feast of Harlequin; Shaft Number 247; The Unthinkable; The Adder; Fat Face; Pickman's Modem; The Barrens; Love's Eldritch Ichor; Black Man with a Horn
New York Del Rey - Ballantine Books 1999 0345422031 / 9780345422033 First Soft Cover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Bob Eggleton; 
(xiv) 398 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Bob Eggleton. This anthology contains: His Mouth Will Taste of Wormwood by Poppy Z. Brite; The Big Fish by Kim Newman; The Shadow on the Doorstep by James P. Blaylock; H.P.L. by Gahan Wilson; The Last Feast of Harlequin by Thomas Ligotti; Shaft Number 247 by Basil Copper; The Unthinkable by Bruce Sterling; The Adder by Fred Chappell; Fat Face by Michael Shea; Pickman's Modem by Lawrence Watt-Evans; The Barrens by F. Paul Wilson; Love's Eldritch Ichor by Esther M. Friesner; I Had Vacantly Crumpled It into My Pocket but by God Eliot It Was a Photograph from Life by Joanna Russ; Black Man with a Horn by T. E. D. Klein; Lord of the Land by Gene Wolfe; The Faces at Pine Dunes by Ramsey Campbell; On the Slab by Harlan Ellison; and 24 Views of Mr Fuji by Hokusai by Roger Zelazny. 
Price: 17.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Williamson, J. N. (Robert R. McCammon; Dennis Etchison; Ardath Mayhar; Richard Christian Matheson; Gene Wolfe; David B. Silva; F. Paul Wilson; Mort Castle; Robert Bloch; Jessica Amanda Salmonson; Joe R. Lansdale; Charles R. Saunders; Ray Russell) DARK MASQUES: Nightcrawlers; Somebody Like You; Samhain: Full Moon and I have Made My Bones Secure; Third Wind; Redbeard; The Turn of Time; Soft; House Mothers; Party Time; Everybody Needs A Little Love; Angel's Exchange
New York Pinnacle Books 2001 0786014555 / 9780786014552 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
508 pp. Light edge and corner wear with faint creasing on the spine; front endpaper and title page lightly rippled on the corners; not store stamped. This anthology contains: Nightcrawlers by Robert R. McCammon; Somebody Like You by Dennis Etchison; Samhain: Full Moon and I Have Made My Bones Secure by Ardath Mayhar; Third Wind by Richard Christian Matheson; Redbeard by Gene Wolfe; The Turn of Time by David B. Silva; Soft by F. Paul Wilson; House Mothers by J. N. Williamson; Party Time by Mort Castle; Everybody Needs A Little Love by Robert Bloch; Angel's Exchange by Jessica Amanda Salmonson; Down by the Sea Near the Great Big Rock by Joe R. Lansdale; The First Day of Spring by David Knoles; Czadek by Ray Russell; The Old Men Know by Charles L. Grant; The Substitute by Gahan Wilson; The Alteration by Dennis Hamilton; Trust Not a Man by William F. Nolan; Long After Ecclesiastes by Ray Bradbury; My Grandmother's Japonicas by Christopher Beaumont; Popsy by Stephen King; Second Sight by Ramsey Campbell; The Yard by William F. Nolan; The New Season by Robert Bloch; The Near Departed by Richard Matheson; Ice Sculptures by David B. Silva; Wiping the Slate Clean by Wayne Miller; The Litter by James Kisner; Splatter by Douglas E. Winter; Deathbed by Richard Christian Matheson; American Gothic by Ray Russell; Moist Dreams by Stanley Wiater; Dog Cat and Baby by Joe R. Lansdale; Nothing from Nothing Comes by Katherine Ramsland; If You take My Hand My Son by Mort Castle; Maurice and Mog by James Herbert; Fish Story by Dennis Hamilton; Outsteppin' Fetchit by Charles R. Saunders; In the Tank by Ardath Mayhar; Hidey Hole by Steve Rasnic Tem; The Night Is Freezing Fast by Thomas F. Monteleone; Buried Talents by Richard Matheson; Lake George in High August by John Robert Bensink; Wordsong by J. N. Williamson; The Man Who Drowned Puppies by Thomas Sullivan; and The Boy Who Came Back From the Dead by Alan Rodgers. 
Price: 13.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Williamson, J. N. (editor) (Ed Gorman; Ray Russell; Melissa Mia Hall; Douglas F. Winter; D. W. Taylor; Thomas Millstead; Adobe James; Paul Dale Anderson; Graham Masterton; Jeannette M. Hopper; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Gahan Wilson; F. Paul Wilson) DARKER MASQUES: Drifter; Reflections; The Happy Family; Dew Drop In; Refractions; The Spelling Bee; Better Than One; Ever Ever After; Prometheus' Declaration; Long Lips; Sinners; Sunday Breakfast; Children; Sea Gulls; Please Don't Hurt Me
New York Pinnacle Books 2002 0786015055 / 9780786015054 First Printing Paperback Very Good 
574 pp. First Thus. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Drifter by Ed Gorman; Reflections by Ray Russell; The Happy Family; by Melissa Mia Hall and Douglas F. Winter; Dew Drop In by D. W. Taylor; Refractions by Thomas Millstead; The Spelling Bee by Adobe James; Better than One by Paul Dale Anderson; Ever Ever After by Graham Masterton; Prometheus' Declaration of Love for the Vulture - poem by Alan Rodgers; Long Lips by F. Patrick Gates; Sinners by Ralph Rainwater; Sunday Breakfast by Jeannette M. Hopper; Third Rail by Wayne Allen Sallee; Coochie Coo by Mark McNease; The Wulgaru by Bill Ryan; The Luckiest Man in the World by Rex Miller; The Boneless Doll - poem by Joey Froehlich; The Skull by Diane Taylor; On 42nd Street by William F. Nolan; Safe by John Maclay; All but the Ties Eternal by Gary A. Braunbeck; Pop is Real Smart by Mort Castle; When the Wall Cries by Stanley Wiater; Return to the Mutant Rain Forest - poem by Bruce Boston and Robert Frazier; The Willies by James Kisner; The Drinking Party by K. Marie Ramsland; Chosen One by G. Wayne Miller; Them Bald-Headed Snays by Joseph A. Citro; Motherson by Steve Rasnic Tem; Kill for Me by John Keefauver; Shave and a Haircut Two Bites by Dan Simmons; The Orchid Nursery - poem by Amanda Russell; Of Absence Darkness Death: Things Which Are Not - poem by Ray Bradbury; The Pack by Chet Williamson; Children by Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Sea Gulls by Gahan Wilson; The Coming of Night the Passing of Day by Ed Gorman; Please Don't Hurt Me by F. Paul Wilson; Splatter Me an Angel by James Kisner; Untitled Still Life with Infinity Perspective by Rex Miller; Pratfall by John Maclay; The Heart of Helen Day by Graham Masterton; Nothing but the Best by Brian McNaughton; Somewhere - poem by Denise Dumars; Milestone's Face by Gary Brandner; Julia's Touch by David T. Connolly; Savages by Darrell Schweitzer; The Collapse of Civilization by Ray Russell; Animal Husbandry by Bruce Boston; Sounds by Kathryn Ptacek; Whispers of the Unrepentant - poem by t. Winter- Damon; Obscene Phone Calls by John Coyne; The Children Never Lie by Cameron Nolan; The Other Woman by Lois Tilton; Love Hate and the Beautiful Junkyard Sea by Mort Castle; The Sources of the Nile by Rick Hautala; Collaborationists by J. N. Williamson; My Private Memoirs of the Hoffer Stigmata Pandemic by Dan Simmons; and The Secret by Steve Allen. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Wilson, F. Paul (editor) (Karl Edward Wagner; Ed Gorman; Bruce H. Rogers; Jack Nimersheim; Ridley Pearson; Tina L. Jens; Thomas F. Monteleone; Richard Lee Byers; Steven Spruill; Billie Sue Mosiman; Matthew Costello; Chet Williamson; Bill Pronzini) DIAGNOSIS TERMINAL: Final Cut; Survival; Wind Over Heaven; Petit Mal; All Over but the Dying; Cuban Solution; Get it Out; Bad Touch; Sinister; Prosper Bane; Friendly Wager; Dr Joe; Angel of Mercy; Offshore
New York Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates 1997 0812550889 / 9780812550887 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
349 pp. Edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine; no interior markings. An anthology of medical horror, this contains: Final Cut by Karl Edward Wagner; Survival by Ed Gorman; Wind Over Heaven by Bruce H. Rogers; Petit Mal by Jack Nimersheim; All Over but the Dying by Ridley Pearson; The Cuban Solution by Tina L. Jens; Get it Out by Thomas F. Monteleone; Bad Touch by Richard Lee Byers; Sinister by Steven Spruill; Prosper Bane 05409021 by Billie Sue Mosiman; Friendly Wager by Matthew Costello; Dr Joe by Chet Williamson; Angel of Mercy by Bill Pronzini; and Offshore by F. Paul Wilson. 
Price: 10.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Collins, Max Allan; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (John Lutz; Mike Resnick; Henry Slesar; Ron Goulart; Rex Miller; Terry Beatty; Wendi Lee; F. Paul Wilson; Ed Gorman; Francis M. Nevins; Josh Pachter; Barbara Collins; Wayne D. Dundee) DICK TRACY - The Secret Files: Old Saying; Origins; The Syndicate of Death; Goes to Hollywood; The Cereal Killer; Auld Acquaintance; Rockabilly; The Curse; The Leo's Den Affair; Homefront; The Paradise Lake Monster; Nordic Blue
New York Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates 1990 0812510100 / 9780812510102 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Dick Locher; 
310 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Dick Locher. This anthology contains: Old Saying by John Lutz; Origins by Mike Resnick; Dick Tracy and the Syndicate of Death by Henry Slesar; Dick Tracy Goes to Hollywood by Ron Goulart; The Cereal Killer by Rex Miller; Auld Acquaintance by Terry Beatty and Wendi Lee; Rockabilly by F. Paul Wilson; The Curse by Ed Gorman; The Leo's Den Affair by Francis M. Nevins and Josh Pachter; Homefront by Barbara Collins; The Paradise Lake Monster by Wayne D. Dundee; Nordic Blue by Barry N. Malzberg; Whirlpool Sizzle and the Juice by Ric Meyers; Chessboard's Last Gambit by Edward D. Hoch; Living Legend by Stephen Mertz; and Not a Creature Was Stirring by Max Allan Collins. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Collins, Max Allan; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (John Lutz; Mike Resnick; Henry Slesar; Ron Goulart; Rex Miller; Terry Beatty; Wendi Lee; F. Paul Wilson; Ed Gorman; Francis M. Nevins; Josh Pachter; Barbara Collins; Wayne D. Dundee) DICK TRACY - The Secret Files: Old Saying; Origins; The Syndicate of Death; Goes to Hollywood; The Cereal Killer; Auld Acquaintance; Rockabilly; The Curse; The Leo's Den Affair; Homefront; The Paradise Lake Monster; Nordic Blue
New York Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates 1990 0812510100 / 9780812510102 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Dick Locher; 
310 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; not store stamped. Cover art by Dick Locher. This anthology contains: Old Saying by John Lutz; Origins by Mike Resnick; Dick Tracy and the Syndicate of Death by Henry Slesar; Dick Tracy Goes to Hollywood by Ron Goulart; The Cereal Killer by Rex Miller; Auld Acquaintance by Terry Beatty and Wendi Lee; Rockabilly by F. Paul Wilson; The Curse by Ed Gorman; The Leo's Den Affair by Francis M. Nevins and Josh Pachter; Homefront by Barbara Collins; The Paradise Lake Monster by Wayne D. Dundee; Nordic Blue by Barry N. Malzberg; Whirlpool Sizzle and the Juice by Ric Meyers; Chessboard's Last Gambit by Edward D. Hoch; Living Legend by Stephen Mertz; and Not a Creature Was Stirring by Max Allan Collins. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Greenberg, Martin H. (editor) (Stefan Dziemianowicz; F. Paul Wilson; Warner Lee; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Rex Miller; Bentley Little; John Shirley; Matthew J. Costello; Douglas Borton; Richard Laymon; John Lutz; P. N. Elrod; Daniel Ransom) DRACULA - Prince of Darkness: The Wind Breathes Cold; Dracuson's Driver; After the Ball; The Lord's Work; Cult; The Black Wolf; Blood Drive; Hard Times; Deep Sleep; Voivode; Night Cries
New York DAW Books 1992 0886775310 / 9780886775315 Second Printing Paperback Very Good Jim Warren; 
316 pp. DAW Collectors Book 889. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jim Warren. Introduction by Stefan Dziemianowicz. This anthology contains: The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; Dracuson's Driver by Richard Laymon; After the Ball by John Lutz; The Lord's Work by F. Paul Wilson; Cult by Warner Lee; The Black Wolf by Wendi Lee and Terry Beatty; Blood Drive by Rex Miller; Hard Times by Bentley Little; Lot Five Building Seven Door Twenty-Three by John Shirley; Deep Sleep by Matthew J. Costello; Voivode by Douglas Borton; Night Cries by Daniel Ransom; Blood from a Turnip by Wayne Allen Sallee; The Cure by W. R. Philbrick; and Like a Pilgrim to a Shrine by Brian Hodge. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Greenberg, Martin H. (editor) (Stefan Dziemianowicz; F. Paul Wilson; Warner Lee; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Rex Miller; Bentley Little; John Shirley; Matthew J. Costello; Douglas Borton; Richard Laymon; John Lutz; P. N. Elrod; Daniel Ransom) DRACULA - Prince of Darkness: The Wind Breathes Cold; Dracuson's Driver; After the Ball; The Lord's Work; Cult; The Black Wolf; Blood Drive; Hard Times; Deep Sleep; Voivode; Night Cries
New York DAW Books 1992 0886775310 / 9780886775315 Second Printing Paperback Very Good Jim Warren; 
316 pp. DAW Collectors Book 889. Edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jim Warren. Introduction by Stefan Dziemianowicz. This anthology contains: The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; Dracuson's Driver by Richard Laymon; After the Ball by John Lutz; The Lord's Work by F. Paul Wilson; Cult by Warner Lee; The Black Wolf by Wendi Lee and Terry Beatty; Blood Drive by Rex Miller; Hard Times by Bentley Little; Lot Five Building Seven Door Twenty-Three by John Shirley; Deep Sleep by Matthew J. Costello; Voivode by Douglas Borton; Night Cries by Daniel Ransom; Blood from a Turnip by Wayne Allen Sallee; The Cure by W. R. Philbrick; and Like a Pilgrim to a Shrine by Brian Hodge. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Greenberg, Martin H. (editor) (Stefan Dziemianowicz; F. Paul Wilson; Warner Lee; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Rex Miller; Bentley Little; John Shirley; Matthew J. Costello; Douglas Borton; Richard Laymon; John Lutz; P. N. Elrod; Daniel Ransom) DRACULA - Prince of Darkness: The Wind Breathes Cold; Dracuson's Driver; After the Ball; The Lord's Work; Cult; The Black Wolf; Blood Drive; Hard Times; Deep Sleep; Voivode; Night Cries
New York DAW Books 1992 0886775310 / 9780886775315 Second Printing Paperback Very Good Jim Warren; 
316 pp. DAW Collectors Book 889. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jim Warren. Introduction by Stefan Dziemianowicz. This anthology contains: The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; Dracuson's Driver by Richard Laymon; After the Ball by John Lutz; The Lord's Work by F. Paul Wilson; Cult by Warner Lee; The Black Wolf by Wendi Lee and Terry Beatty; Blood Drive by Rex Miller; Hard Times by Bentley Little; Lot Five Building Seven Door Twenty-Three by John Shirley; Deep Sleep by Matthew J. Costello; Voivode by Douglas Borton; Night Cries by Daniel Ransom; Blood from a Turnip by Wayne Allen Sallee; The Cure by W. R. Philbrick; and Like a Pilgrim to a Shrine by Brian Hodge. 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Greenberg, Martin H. (editor) (Stefan Dziemianowicz; F. Paul Wilson; Warner Lee; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Rex Miller; Bentley Little; John Shirley; Matthew J. Costello; Douglas Borton; Richard Laymon; John Lutz; P. N. Elrod; Daniel Ransom) DRACULA - Prince of Darkness: The Wind Breathes Cold; Dracuson's Driver; After the Ball; The Lord's Work; Cult; The Black Wolf; Blood Drive; Hard Times; Deep Sleep; Voivode; Night Cries
New York DAW Books 1992 0886775310 / 9780886775315 Third Printing Paperback Very Good Jim Warren; 
316 pp. DAW Collectors Book 889. Light edgewear with a short crease on the lower right corner of the front cover and minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jim Warren. Introduction by Stefan Dziemianowicz. This anthology contains: The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; Dracuson's Driver by Richard Laymon; After the Ball by John Lutz; The Lord's Work by F. Paul Wilson; Cult by Warner Lee; The Black Wolf by Wendi Lee and Terry Beatty; Blood Drive by Rex Miller; Hard Times by Bentley Little; Lot Five Building Seven Door Twenty-Three by John Shirley; Deep Sleep by Matthew J. Costello; Voivode by Douglas Borton; Night Cries by Daniel Ransom; Blood from a Turnip by Wayne Allen Sallee; The Cure by W. R. Philbrick; and Like a Pilgrim to a Shrine by Brian Hodge. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Greenberg, Martin H. (editor) (Stefan Dziemianowicz; F. Paul Wilson; Warner Lee; Wendi Lee; Terry Beatty; Rex Miller; Bentley Little; John Shirley; Matthew J. Costello; Douglas Borton; Richard Laymon; John Lutz; P. N. Elrod; Daniel Ransom) DRACULA - Prince of Darkness: The Wind Breathes Cold; Dracuson's Driver; After the Ball; The Lord's Work; Cult; The Black Wolf; Blood Drive; Hard Times; Deep Sleep; Voivode; Night Cries
New York DAW Books 1992 0886775310 / 9780886775315 Later Printing Paperback Very Good Jim Warren; 
316 pp. DAW Collectors Book 889. Lightly rubbed at the corners with a very faint crease on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jim Warren. Introduction by Stefan Dziemianowicz. This anthology contains: The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; Dracuson's Driver by Richard Laymon; After the Ball by John Lutz; The Lord's Work by F. Paul Wilson; Cult by Warner Lee; The Black Wolf by Wendi Lee and Terry Beatty; Blood Drive by Rex Miller; Hard Times by Bentley Little; Lot Five Building Seven Door Twenty-Three by John Shirley; Deep Sleep by Matthew J. Costello; Voivode by Douglas Borton; Night Cries by Daniel Ransom; Blood from a Turnip by Wayne Allen Sallee; The Cure by W. R. Philbrick; and Like a Pilgrim to a Shrine by Brian Hodge. 
Price: 5.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ferman, Edward L. (editor) (Jonathan Carroll; Cooper McLaughlin; Paul J. McAuley; Robin Scott Wilson; Ian Watson; Dean Whitlock; Avram Davidson; Grania Davis; Robert F. Young; E. Bertrand Loring; Isaac Asimov) FANTASY AND SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 72, number 1 - January Jan 1987: Friend's Best Man; Order of the Peacock Angel; Temporary King; Greening of Mrs Edmiston; Salvage Rites; Million Dollar Wound; Addrict; What Bleak Land; Man Who Wrote Shakespeare
New York Mercury Press 1967 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good David Hardy; 
162 pp. Digest format. Light wear with an uncreased spine. Cover art by David Hardy. This issue contains: Friend's Best Man by Jonathan Carroll (author's third story;) The Order of the Peacock Angel - a novelet by Cooper McLaughlin; The Temporary King - a novelet by Paul J. McAuley; The Greening of Mrs Edmiston by Robin Scott Wilson; Salvage Rites by Ian Watson; The Million Dollar Wound by Dean Whitlock; Addrict by Avram Davidson and Grania Davis; What Bleak Land by Robert F. Young; The Man Who Wrote Shakespeare by E. Bertrand Loring; and Opposite (non-fiction) by Isaac Asimov; along with the usual features. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Silver, Steven H.; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Robert Bloch; Henry Kuttner; Ramsey Campbell; Tanith Lee; Edward Bryant; F. Paul Wilson; Thomas F. Monteleone; Neil Gaiman; Yvonne Navarro; Kim Newman; Poppy Z. Brite; Gary A. Braunbeck; Rick Hautala) HORRIBLE BEGINNINGS: Lilies; The Graveyard Rats; The Church in High Street; Eustace; They Only Come in Dreams; The Cleaning Machine; Agony in the Garden; The Case of Four and Twenty Blackbirds; Surprise Fall; Dreamers; Optional Music for Voice and Piano
New York DAW Books 2003 0756401232 / 9780756401238 Second Printing Paperback Very Good Author's First Story 
(xiii) 316 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1250. Light edge and corner wear with some creasing at the spine; ink mark on the inside of the front cover; small chip from the lower edge of the back cover. This anthology contains: Lilies by Robert Bloch; The Graveyard Rats by Henry Kuttner; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Eustace by Tanith Lee; They Only Come in Dreams by Edward Bryant; The Cleaning Machine by F. Paul Wilson; Agony in the Garden by Thomas F. Monteleone; The Case of Four and Twenty Blackbirds by Neil Gaiman; Surprise Fall by Yvonne Navarro; Dreamers by Kim Newman; Optional Music for Voice and Piano by Poppy Z. Brite; Anyone's Footsteps by Gary A. Braunbeck; Colt .24 by Rick Hautala; Prince of Flowers by Elizabeth Hand; Distances by Kathe Koja; The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; and Deep Sleep by Matthew Costello. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Silver, Steven H.; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Robert Bloch; Henry Kuttner; Ramsey Campbell; Tanith Lee; Edward Bryant; F. Paul Wilson; Thomas F. Monteleone; Neil Gaiman; Yvonne Navarro; Kim Newman; Poppy Z. Brite; Gary A. Braunbeck; Rick Hautala) HORRIBLE BEGINNINGS: Lilies; The Graveyard Rats; The Church in High Street; Eustace; They Only Come in Dreams; The Cleaning Machine; Agony in the Garden; The Case of Four and Twenty Blackbirds; Surprise Fall; Dreamers; Optional Music for Voice and Piano
New York DAW Books 2003 0756401232 / 9780756401238 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Author's First Story 
(xiii) 316 pp. Daw Collector's Book 1250. Light edge and corner wear with faint creasing on the spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Lilies by Robert Bloch; The Graveyard Rats by Henry Kuttner; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Eustace by Tanith Lee; They Only Come in Dreams by Edward Bryant; The Cleaning Machine by F. Paul Wilson; Agony in the Garden by Thomas F. Monteleone; The Case of Four and Twenty Blackbirds by Neil Gaiman; Surprise Fall by Yvonne Navarro; Dreamers by Kim Newman; Optional Music for Voice and Piano by Poppy Z. Brite; Anyone's Footsteps by Gary A. Braunbeck; Colt .24 by Rick Hautala; Prince of Flowers by Elizabeth Hand; Distances by Kathe Koja; The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; and Deep Sleep by Matthew Costello. 
Price: 7.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Silver, Steven H.; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Robert Bloch; Henry Kuttner; Ramsey Campbell; Tanith Lee; Edward Bryant; F. Paul Wilson; Thomas F. Monteleone; Neil Gaiman; Yvonne Navarro; Kim Newman; Poppy Z. Brite; Gary A. Braunbeck; Rick Hautala) HORRIBLE BEGINNINGS: Lilies; The Graveyard Rats; The Church in High Street; Eustace; They Only Come in Dreams; The Cleaning Machine; Agony in the Garden; The Case of Four and Twenty Blackbirds; Surprise Fall; Dreamers; Optional Music for Voice and Piano
New York DAW Books 2003 0756401232 / 9780756401238 Second Printing Paperback Very Good Author's First Story 
(xiii) 316 pp. Daw Collector's Book 1250. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; ink mark on the inside of the front cover. This anthology contains: Lilies by Robert Bloch; The Graveyard Rats by Henry Kuttner; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Eustace by Tanith Lee; They Only Come in Dreams by Edward Bryant; The Cleaning Machine by F. Paul Wilson; Agony in the Garden by Thomas F. Monteleone; The Case of Four and Twenty Blackbirds by Neil Gaiman; Surprise Fall by Yvonne Navarro; Dreamers by Kim Newman; Optional Music for Voice and Piano by Poppy Z. Brite; Anyone's Footsteps by Gary A. Braunbeck; Colt .24 by Rick Hautala; Prince of Flowers by Elizabeth Hand; Distances by Kathe Koja; The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; and Deep Sleep by Matthew Costello. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Abookstop.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Agorabooks.net
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Anovelideabooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Bookedfull.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Bookhousestl.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Booksinrockford.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Booksnmorepa.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Booksrmagic.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Bubbasbookswap.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Christinesbooks.net
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Circlecitybooks.net
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Coldtonnage.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Desertriley.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Guthriebooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Hammondsbooks.net
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Jrbooks.biz
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Martysbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Mimicobooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Monarchybooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Moonxscapebooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Parigibooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Recycledreading.biz
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Russellbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Solomonsminebooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Springystreasures.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Svenandolesbooks.net
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Talesandtea.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Thebookscouts.ca
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Themoldybookstore.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Thriftybooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Turnthepagebooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie