Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball
XYZ Rollin Out

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) ALPHA (9) Nine: Dumb Waiter; The Monsters; The Sliced Crosswise Only on Tuesday World; The Funeral; The Book; Dusty Zebra; Goodlife; Nobody's Home
New York Berkley Books 1978 0425038386 / 9780425038383 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Vincent Segrelles; 
(ix) 180 pp. Edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Dumb Waiter by Walter M. Miller Jr; The Monsters by Robert Sheckley; The Sliced Crosswise Only on Tuesday World by Philip Jose Farmer; The Funeral by Kate Wilhelm; The Book by Michael Shaara; Dusty Zebra by Clifford D. Simak; Goodlife by Fred Saberhagen; and Nobody's Home by Joanna Russ. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 White, Ted (editor) (Philip Jose Farmer; George R. R. Martin; R. Faraday Nelson; Fred Saberhagen; Dennis R. Bailey; David Bishoff; Linda Isaacs; Tom Goodhue; F. M. Busby) AMAZING SCIENCE FICTION - Volume 50, number 3 - December (Dec) 1976: Fundamental Issue; Patrick Henry Jupiter and The Little Red Brick Spaceship; Flesh Pearl; Martha; Tin Woodman; Everything is Going to Be All Right; The Hardship Post; Search
New York Ultimate Publishing 1976 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Tom Barber; 
130 pp. Digest. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine. Cover art by Barber. This issue contains: Fundamental Issue by Philip Jose Farmer; Patrick Henry Jupiter and The Little Red Brick Spaceship by George R. R. Martin; Flesh Pearl by R. Faraday Nelson; Martha by Fred Saberhagen; Tin Woodman by Dennis R. Bailey; and David Bishoff; Everything is Going to Be All Right by Linda Isaacs; The Hardship Post by Tom Goodhue; and Search by F. M. Busby. Interior illustrations by: Richard Olsen; Joe Staton; Steve Fabian; and Tony Gleeson. 
Price: 8.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Saberhagen, Fred (re: Bram Stoker) AN OLD FRIEND OF THE FAMILY - A Count Dracula Aventure
New York Ace Books 1979 0441621600 / 9780441621606 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Bob Adragna; 
247 pp. Light edgewear with a bump at the head of an uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Robert Adragna. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Saberhagen, Fred BERSERKER NOVELS: Berserker; Berserker's Planet; Berserker Man; Ultimate Enemy
New York Ace Books 1980 Later Printings Paperback Very Good Boris Vallejo; Michael Whelan; 
243, 233, 220, 242 pp. In a slipcase. All four books have light edge and corner wear; Berserker has a faint crease on the spine, the other three have uncreased spines; no interior markings. The slipcase has some edge and corner wear. Slipcase and three of the covers by Boris, the fourth cover by Michael Whelan. The four books are: Berserker; Berserker's Planet; Berserker Man; and Ultimate Enemy. 
Price: 21.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Saberhagen, Fred; Hart, James V. (re: Bram Stoker) (afterword by Francis Ford Coppola) BRAM STOKER'S DRACULA
New York Signet Books - New American Library 1992 Book Club Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
190 pp. Black boards lettered in gilt on the spine. Light wear on the corners of the dustjacket; no interior markings. Illustrated with 8 pages of colour stills from the movie. 
Price: 13.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Saberhagen, Fred (with James V. Hart) (re: Bram Stoker) BRAM STOKER'S DRACULA - with - A SHARPNESS ON THE NECK
New York Signet Books; Tor Books 1992 First and Later Printings Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
189, 349 pp. Dracula is quarter-bound in black on black boards, lettered in gilt on the spine; Sharpness has black boards lettered in gilt on the spine. Both books have light wear on the corners of the dustjacket. Dracula, illustrated with colour plates from the film and with an afterword by Francis Ford Coppola, is a Book Club edition; Sharpness is a first edition. 
Price: 17.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dickson, Gordon R. (editor) (Arthur C. Clarke; Keith Laumer; Ben Bova; Myron R. Lewis; Joe Hensley; Frank M. Robinson; David Drake; Joe Green; Poul Anderson; Fred Saberhagen; Joe W. Haldeman; James White; Harry Harrison; Gene Wolfe; Hal Clement) COMBAT SF: Hide and Seek; The Last Command; Men of Good Will; The Pair; Situation Thirty; The Butcher's Bill; Single Combat; The Man Who Came Early; Patron of the Arts; Time Piece; Richochet of Miza; The Scavengers; No War or Battle's Sound; The Horars
New York Ace Books 1981 0441005314 / 9780441005314 First Printing Paperback Very Good Vincent Di Fate; 
266 pp. First Thus - first appearance in this format. Light edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Vincent di Fate. This anthology contains: Hide and Seek by Arthur C. Clarke; The Last Command by Keith Laumer; Men of Good Will by Ben Bova and Myron R. Lewis; The Pair by Joe Hensley; Situation Thirty by Frank M. Robinson; The Butcher's Bill by David Drake; Single Combat by Joe Green; The Man Who Came Early by Poul Anderson; Patron of the Arts by Fred Saberhagen; Time Piece by Joe W. Haldeman; Richochet of Miza by Gordon R. Dickson; The Scavengers by James White; No War or Battle's Sound by Harry Harrison; The Horars of War by Gene Wolfe; and Fireproof by Hal Clement. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Elrod, P. N. (editor) (Jody Lynn Nye; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Tanya Huff; Fred Saberhagen; Nigel Bennett; Roxanne Longstreet Conrad; Judith Proctor; Elaine Bergstrom; K. B. Bogen; Bradley H. Sinor; Amy L. Gruss; Catt Kingsgrave-Ernstein; Nancy Kilpatrick) DRACULA IN LONDON: Everything to Order; Long Term Investment; To Each His Own Kind; Box Number Fifty; Wolf and Hound; The Dark Downstairs; Dear Mr Bernard Shaw; The Three Boxes; Good Help; Berserker; Places for Act Two; Beast; A Most Electrifying Evening
New York Ace Books 2001 0441008585 / 9780441008582 First Soft Cover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Bill Dodge; 
263 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Bill Dodge. This anthology contains: Everything to Order by Jody Lynn Nye; Long Term Investment by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; To Each His Own Kind by Tanya Huff; Box Number Fifty by Fred Saberhagen; Wolf and Hound by Nigel Bennett and P. N. Elrod; The Dark Downstairs by Roxanne Longstreet Conrad; Dear Mr Bernard Shaw by Judith Proctor; The Three Boxes by Elaine Bergstrom; Good Help by K. B. Bogen; Places for Act Two by Bradley H. Sinor; Beast by Amy L. Gruss and Catt Kingsgrave-Ernstein; A Most Electrifying Evening by Julie Barrett; An Essay on Containment by Gene DeWeese; Berserker by Nancy Kilpatrick; Curtain Call by Gary A. Braunbeck; Renfield or Dining at the Bug House by Bill Zaget. 
Price: 21.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Elrod, P. N. (editor) (Jody Lynn Nye; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Tanya Huff; Fred Saberhagen; Nigel Bennett; Roxanne Longstreet Conrad; Judith Proctor; Elaine Bergstrom; K. B. Bogen; Bradley H. Sinor; Amy L. Gruss; Catt Kingsgrave-Ernstein; Nancy Kilpatrick) DRACULA IN LONDON: Everything to Order; Long Term Investment; To Each His Own Kind; Box Number Fifty; Wolf and Hound; The Dark Downstairs; Dear Mr Bernard Shaw; The Three Boxes; Good Help; Berserker; Places for Act Two; Beast; A Most Electrifying Evening
New York Ace Books 2001 0441008585 / 9780441008582 First Soft Cover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Bill Dodge; 
263 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Bill Dodge. This anthology contains: Everything to Order by Jody Lynn Nye; Long Term Investment by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; To Each His Own Kind by Tanya Huff; Box Number Fifty by Fred Saberhagen; Wolf and Hound by Nigel Bennett and P. N. Elrod; The Dark Downstairs by Roxanne Longstreet Conrad; Dear Mr Bernard Shaw by Judith Proctor; The Three Boxes by Elaine Bergstrom; Good Help by K. B. Bogen; Places for Act Two by Bradley H. Sinor; Beast by Amy L. Gruss and Catt Kingsgrave-Ernstein; A Most Electrifying Evening by Julie Barrett; An Essay on Containment by Gene DeWeese; Berserker by Nancy Kilpatrick; Curtain Call by Gary A. Braunbeck; Renfield or Dining at the Bug House by Bill Zaget. 
Price: 21.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Saberhagen, Fred (introduction by Larry Niven) (prologue by Roger Zelazny) EMPIRE OF THE EAST - Earth's End Book (1) One: The Broken Lands; Book (2) Two: The Black Mountains; Book (3) Three: Changeling Earth
New York Ace Books 1986 044120564X / 9780441205646 Fourth Printing Paperback Very Good Enric; 
(ix) 558 pp. All three titles in a single volume: One: The Broken Lands; Two: The Black Mountains; and Three: Changeling Earth. Edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Enric. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Gold, H. L. (editor) (Allen Kim Lang; J. T. McIntosh; Fred Saberhagen; Willaim W. Stuart; James Stamers; Frank Banta; Jack Sharkey) IF - Worlds of Science Fiction - Volume 11, number 2 - May 1961: Cinderella Story; That's How It Goes; Seven Doors to Education; Out of Mind; Useless Bugbreeders; The Connoisseur; Flying Tuskers of K'niik Knaak
New York Digest Publications 1961 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good- Jack Gaughan; 
130 pp. Digest format. Edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine. Cover art by Jack Gaughan. This issue contains: Cinderella Story - a short novel by Allen Kim Lang; Novelettes: That's How It Goes by J. T. McIntosh; Seven Doors to Education by Fred Saberhagen; Short Stories: Out of Mind by Willaim W. Stuart; The Useless Bugbreeders by James Stamers; Short Short Stories: The Connoisseur by Frank Banta; and The Flying Tuskers of K'niik-Knaak by Jack Sharkey; along with the usual features. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Baen, James (editor) (Poul Anderson; Colin Kapp; Arsen Darnay; Jan Trenholm; John C. White; Scott Edelstein; S. Roger Keith; Fred Saberhagen) IF - Worlds of Science Fiction - Volume 22, number 7 - September Sept - October Oct 1974: A Knight of Ghosts and Shadows; Mephisto and the Ion Explorer; Such is Fate; Julie; Egantei and the Sage; Saying Goodbye; Death and Taxes
New York UDP Publishing Corporation 1974 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Wendi Pini; 
176 pp. Digest format. Light edge and corner wear with a crease on the spine. Cover art by Wendi Pini. This issue contains: A Knight of Ghosts and Shadows (part 1 of 2) by Poul Anderson; Mephisto and the Ion Explorer by Colin Kapp; Such is Fate by Arsen Darnay; Julie by Jan Trenholm; Egantei and the Sage by John C. White; Saying Goodbye by Scott Edelstein; and Death and Taxes by S. Roger Keith; along with the usual features, including a letter from Fred Saberhagen. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Saberhagen, Fred MERLIN'S BONES
New York TOR - Tom Doherty Associates 1995 031285563X / 9780312855635 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Tim Jacobus; 
350 pp. Black boards lettered in silver on the spine. Very light wear on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Dj art by Tim Jacobus. 
Price: 17.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Saberhagen, Fred MY BEST: The Graphic of Dorian Gray; Birthdays; The Long Way Home; Smasher; White Bull; Wilderness; Peacemaker; Victory; Goodlife; Young Girl at Open Half Door; Adventure of the Metal Murderer; From the Tree of Time; Inhuman Error; Martha; Intermission
New York Baen Books 1987 0671656457 / 9780671656454 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Tom Kidd; 
311 pp. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Tom Kidd. This collection contains: The Graphic of Dorian Gray; Birthdays; The Long Way Home; Smasher; White Bull; Wilderness; Peacemaker; Victory; Goodlife; Young Girl at Open Half Door; Adventure of the Metal Murderer; From the Tree of Time; Inhuman Error; Martha; Intermission; Earthshade; and Recessional. 
Price: 7.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Saberhagen, Fred MY BEST: The Graphic of Dorian Gray; Birthdays; The Long Way Home; Smasher; White Bull; Wilderness; Peacemaker; Victory; Goodlife; Young Girl at Open Half Door; Adventure of the Metal Murderer; From the Tree of Time; Inhuman Error; Martha; Intermission
New York Baen Books 1987 0671656457 / 9780671656454 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Thomas Kidd; 
311 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Tom Kidd. This collection contains: The Graphic of Dorian Gray; Birthdays; The Long Way Home; Smasher; White Bull; Wilderness; Peacemaker; Victory; Goodlife; Young Girl at Open Half Door; Adventure of the Metal Murderer; From the Tree of Time; Inhuman Error; Martha; Intermission; Earthshade; and Recessional. 
Price: 7.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Elwood, Roger (editor) (Frederik Pohl; Jerry Pournelle; Robert Bloch; Barry N. Malzberg; Joseph Green; Ray Russell; Thomas N. Scortia; Fred Saberhagen; Charles N. Brown; Theodore Sturgeon; Paul Walker) ODYSSEY - Volume 1, number 1 - Spring 1976: The Prisoner of New York Island; Bind Your Sons to Exile; ETFF; Impasse; Jeremiah Born Dying Captain Clark; Of the Space Patrol; Someday I'll Find You; Beneath the Hills of Azlaroc; Charlie Brown's Fam Scene
New York Gambi Productions 1976 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Kelly Freas; 
80 pp. Magazine format. Light wear. Cover art by Kelly Freas. This issue contains: The Prisoner of New York Island by Frederik Pohl; Bind Your Sons to Exile by Jerry Pournelle; ETFF by Robert Bloch; Impasse by Barry N. Malzberg; Jeremiah Born Dying Captain Clark by Joseph Green; Of the Space Patrol by Ray Russell; Someday I'll Find You by Thomas N. Scortia; Beneath the Hills of Azlaroc by Fred Saberhagen; Charlie Brown's Fan Scene by Charles N. Brown; Out of My Head by Theodore Sturgeon; An Interview with Zenna Henderson by Paul Walker; and Editor's Corner by Roger Elwood. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bretnor, Reginald (editor) (Terry Carr; Isaac Asimov; Joe Haldeman; Fred Saberhagen; Theodore R. Cogswell; Theodore L. Thomas; Poul Anderson; Arthur C. Clarke; Gordon R. Dickson; Dean Ing; Keith Laumer; Hal Clement; Keith Laumer; Katherine MacLean) ORION'S SWORD - The Future at War Volume (3) Three: City of Yesterday; In a Good Cause; Time Piece; Inhuman Error; Early Bird; Inside Straight; Superiority; Steel Brother; When I Was Red Rover; Field Test; Chips on Distant Shoulders
New York Ace Books 1980 0441259723 / 9780441259724 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Vincent Di Fate; 
324 pp. Light edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Vincent Di Fate. This contains: City of Yesterday by Terry Carr; In a Good Cause by Isaac Asimov; Time Piece by Joe Haldeman; Inhuman Error by Fred Saberhagen; Early Bird by Theodore R. Cogswell and Theodore L. Thomas; Inside Straight by Poul Anderson; Superiority by Arthur C. Clarke; Steel Brother by Gordon R. Dickson; When I Was Red Rover by Dean Ing; Field Test by Keith Laumer; Chips on Distant Shoulders by Hal Clement; Couldn't We All Just Be Dear Dear Friends by Keith Laumer; An Alien Sort of War by Katherine MacLean; World of the Wars by Jon Freeman; Outguessing the Unknown: Psychological Aspects of Future War by Alan E. Nourse; The Wizard Warriors: Computers and Robots in Future Warfare by G. Harry Stine; and Encased in the Amber of Fate by Robert Frazier. 
Price: 8.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Springer, Nancy (editor) (Lawrence Watt-Evans; Billie Sue Mosiman; Fred Saberhagen; A. R. Morlan; Lawrence Schimel; Gary Jonas; Jenn Coleman-Reese; Leslie What; Lisa S. Silverthorne; Tippi N. Blevins; Stephen Gresham; Julie R. Good) PROM NIGHT: Chaperone; Executioner's Prom Night Song; Senior Prom; That Dress; Marchen to a Different Beat; Omar's One True Love; Memory and Reason; Love Art Hell and the Prom; Music to Her Ears; Ancient Order of Charming Princes; Strangest Passion
New York DAW Books 1999 0886778409 / 9780886778408 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Luis Royo; 
309 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1122. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; store stamped. Cover art by Luis Royo. This anthology contains: Chaperone by Lawrence Watt-Evans; The Executioner's Prom Night Song by Billie Sue Mosiman; The Senior Prom by Fred Saberhagen; That Dress by A. R. Morlan; Marchen to a Different Beat by Lawrence Schimel; Omar's One True Love by Gary Jonas; Memory and Reason by Jenn Coleman-Reese; Love Art Hell and the Prom by Leslie What; Music to Her Ears by Lisa S. Silverthorne; The Ancient Order of Charming Princes by Tippi N. Blevins; The Strangest Passion the World Has Ever Known by Stephen Gresham; Bitterfly by Julie R. Good; Pocket Apollo by Connie Wilkins; How Can I Live by H. Turnip Smith; Borrowed Lives by Richard Parks; Lunar Cycle by Larry Walsh; Meeting Dad by Tim Waggoner; Three Strands of Her Hair by Dave Smeds; Happily Ever After by B. A. Silverman; A Touch a Kiss a Rose by Alan Rodgers; Peggy Sue Got Slobbered by Lorelei Shannon; and Solid Memories have the Life Span of Tulips and Sunflowers by Michael Hemmingson. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Springer, Nancy (editor) (Lawrence Watt-Evans; Billie Sue Mosiman; Fred Saberhagen; A. R. Morlan; Lawrence Schimel; Gary Jonas; Jenn Coleman-Reese; Leslie What; Lisa S. Silverthorne; Tippi N. Blevins; Stephen Gresham; Julie R. Good) PROM NIGHT: Chaperone; Executioner's Prom Night Song; Senior Prom; That Dress; Marchen to a Different Beat; Omar's One True Love; Memory and Reason; Love Art Hell and the Prom; Music to Her Ears; Ancient Order of Charming Princes; Strangest Passion
New York DAW Books 1999 0886778409 / 9780886778408 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Luis Royo; 
309 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1122. Light edge and corner wear with a faint crease on the spine and partial crease on the front cover; no interior markings. Cover art by Luis Royo. This anthology contains: Chaperone by Lawrence Watt-Evans; The Executioner's Prom Night Song by Billie Sue Mosiman; The Senior Prom by Fred Saberhagen; That Dress by A. R. Morlan; Marchen to a Different Beat by Lawrence Schimel; Omar's One True Love by Gary Jonas; Memory and Reason by Jenn Coleman-Reese; Love Art Hell and the Prom by Leslie What; Music to Her Ears by Lisa S. Silverthorne; The Ancient Order of Charming Princes by Tippi N. Blevins; The Strangest Passion the World Has Ever Known by Stephen Gresham; Bitterfly by Julie R. Good; Pocket Apollo by Connie Wilkins; How Can I Live by H. Turnip Smith; Borrowed Lives by Richard Parks; Lunar Cycle by Larry Walsh; Meeting Dad by Tim Waggoner; Three Strands of Her Hair by Dave Smeds; Happily Ever After by B. A. Silverman; A Touch a Kiss a Rose by Alan Rodgers; Peggy Sue Got Slobbered by Lorelei Shannon; and Solid Memories have the Life Span of Tulips and Sunflowers by Michael Hemmingson. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Waugh, Charles G.; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Gordon R. Dickson; Poul Anderson; Philip K. Dick; Theodore Sturgeon; Fred Saberhagen; Larry S. Todd; Keith Laumer; Christopher Anvil) ROBOT WARRIORS: Kings Who Die; Second Variety; There is No Defense; Smasher; Flesh and the Iron; A Relic of War; The Dukes of Desire; Steel Brother
New York Ace Books 1991 0441531660 / 9780441531660 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Joe Adams; 
(xi) 240 pp. Light edge and corner wear with faint creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Joe Adams. Introduction by Gordon R. Dickson. This anthology contains: Kings Who Die by Poul Anderson; Second Variety by Philip K. Dick; There is No Defense by Theodore Sturgeon; Smasher by Fred Saberhagen; Flesh and the Iron by Larry S. Todd; A Relic of War by Keith Laumer; The Dukes of Desire by Christopher Anvil; and Steel Brother by Gordon R. Dickson. 
Price: 8.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Abookstop.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Anovelideabooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Bookedfull.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Bookhousestl.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Booksinrockford.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Booksliquidation.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Booksrmagic.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Bubbasbookswap.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on C-books.co.uk
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Coldtonnage.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Genethebookpeddler.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Ginny6books.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Guthriebooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Hammondsbooks.net
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Jacksonst-books.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Just-us-books.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Leurabooks.com.au
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Literatecat.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Marchharebooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Martysbooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Mimicobooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Omathisbooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Parigibooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Pgbbooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Russellbooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Springystreasures.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Thebookscouts.ca
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Treasuredoldies.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Turnthepagebooks.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Twicesoldtales.ca
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Twintomes.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Villagebookmarket.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Vintage-books.com
Silverberg, Robert (editor) (Walter M. Miller; Robert Sheckley; Philip Jose Farmer; Kate Wilhelm; Michael Shaara; Clifford D. Simak; Fred Saberhagen; Joanna Russ) on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie