Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Robert E. Howard
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Harlan Ellison
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Asimov Clarke and Heinlein
Beat Generation
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) 999: Amerikanski Dead at the Moscow Morgue; The Shadow the Darkness; Darkness; Rio Grande Gothic; Itinerary; An Exaltation of Termagants; Ruins of Contracoeur; Owl and the Pussycat; Road Virus Heads North; Keepsakes and Treasures; Elsewhere
New York Avon Books 1999 0380977400 / 9780380977406 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
(xviii) 666 pp. Black boards lettered with gilt on the spine; headband. Light rubbing on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Amerikanski Dead at the Moscow Morgue by Kim Newman; The Shadow the Darkness by Thomas Ligotti; Darkness by Dennis L. McKiernan; Rio Grande Gothic by David Morrell; Itinerary by Tim Powers; An Exaltation of Termagants by Eric Van Lustbader; The Ruins of Contracoeur by Joyce Carol Oates; The Owl and the Pussycat by Thomas M. Disch; The Road Virus Heads North by Stephen King; Keepsakes and Treasures by Neil Gaiman; Growing Things by T.E.D. Klein; Good Friday by F. Paul Wilson; Elsewhere by William Peter Blatty; Excerpts from the Records of the New Zodiac and the Diaries of Henry Watson Fairfax by Chet Williamson; Catfish Girl Blues by Nancy A. Collins; The Entertainment by Ramsey Campbell; ICU by Edward Lee; The Grave by P. D. Cacek; Knocking by Rick Hautala; Des Saucisses Sans Doute by Peter Schneider; Angie by Ed Gorman; The Ropy Thing by Al Sarrantonio; The Tree is My Hat by Gene Wolfe; Styx and Bones by Edward Bryant; Hemophage by Steven Spruill; The Book of Irrational Numbers; Mad Dog Summer by Joe R. Lansdale; The Theater by Bentley Little; and Rehearsals by Thomas F. Monteleone. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jones, Stephen (editor) (Kenneth Bulmer; William F. Nolan; Joel Lane; Brian Lumley; Neil Gaiman; Will Johnson) FANTASY TALES - Volume 10, number 2 - Spring 1989: Ice and Fire; The Cure; The Dispossessed; The Man Who Felt Pain; Vampire Sestina; Stepping Out
London Fantasy Tales 1989 1854870041 / 9781854870049 First Printing Soft Cover Very Good Les Edwards; 
104 pp. Light wear on the corners with an uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Les Edwards. This issue contains: Ice and Fire by Kenneth Bulmer; The Cure by William F. Nolan; The Dispossessed by Joel lane; The Man Who Felt Pain by Brian Lumley; Vampire Sestina by Neil Gaiman; and Stepping Out by Will Johnson. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jones, Stephen (editor) (Kenneth Bulmer; William F. Nolan; Joel Lane; Brian Lumley; Neil Gaiman; Will Johnson) FANTASY TALES - Volume 10, number 2 - Spring 1989: Ice and Fire; The Cure; The Dispossessed; The Man Who Felt Pain; Vampire Sestina; Stepping Out
London Fantasy Tales 1989 1854870041 / 9781854870049 First Printing Soft Cover Very Good Les Edwards; 
104 pp. Digest format. Light wear on the corners with an uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Les Edwards. This issue contains: Ice and Fire by Kenneth Bulmer; The Cure by William F. Nolan; The Dispossessed by Joel lane; The Man Who Felt Pain by Brian Lumley; Vampire Sestina by Neil Gaiman; and Stepping Out by Will Johnson. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jones, Stephen (editor) (Kenneth Bulmer; William F. Nolan; Joel Lane; Brian Lumley; Neil Gaiman; Will Johnson) FANTASY TALES - Volume 10, number 2 - Spring 1989: Ice and Fire; The Cure; The Dispossessed; The Man Who Felt Pain; Vampire Sestina; Stepping Out
London Fantasy Tales 1989 1854870041 / 9781854870049 First Printing Soft Cover Very Good Les Edwards; 
104 pp. Light wear on the corners with an uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Les Edwards. This issue contains: Ice and Fire by Kenneth Bulmer; The Cure by William F. Nolan; The Dispossessed by Joel lane; The Man Who Felt Pain by Brian Lumley; Vampire Sestina by Neil Gaiman; and Stepping Out by Will Johnson. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Silver, Steven H.; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Robert Bloch; Henry Kuttner; Ramsey Campbell; Tanith Lee; Edward Bryant; F. Paul Wilson; Thomas F. Monteleone; Neil Gaiman; Yvonne Navarro; Kim Newman; Poppy Z. Brite; Gary A. Braunbeck; Rick Hautala) HORRIBLE BEGINNINGS: Lilies; The Graveyard Rats; The Church in High Street; Eustace; They Only Come in Dreams; The Cleaning Machine; Agony in the Garden; The Case of Four and Twenty Blackbirds; Surprise Fall; Dreamers; Optional Music for Voice and Piano
New York Daw Books 2003 0756401232 / 9780756401238 Second Printing Paperback Very Good Author's First Story 
(xiii) 316 pp. Daw Collector's Book 1250. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; ink mark on the inside of the front cover. This anthology contains: Lilies by Robert Bloch; The Graveyard Rats by Henry Kuttner; The Church in High Street by Ramsey Campbell; Eustace by Tanith Lee; They Only Come in Dreams by Edward Bryant; The Cleaning Machine by F. Paul Wilson; Agony in the Garden by Thomas F. Monteleone; The Case of Four and Twenty Blackbirds by Neil Gaiman; Surprise Fall by Yvonne Navarro; Dreamers by Kim Newman; Optional Music for Voice and Piano by Poppy Z. Brite; Anyone's Footsteps by Gary A. Braunbeck; Colt .24 by Rick Hautala; Prince of Flowers by Elizabeth Hand; Distances by Kathe Koja; The Wind Breathes Cold by P. N. Elrod; and Deep Sleep by Matthew Costello. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kilpatrick, Nancy; Roche, Thomas S. (editors) (Katherine Kurtz; Jane Yolen; Jo Clayton; Charles de Lint; Caitlin R. Kiernan; Melanie Tem; Wendy Webb; Harlan Ellison; Neil Gaiman; Brian Lumley; Charles L. Grant; John Mason Skipp; Alan Rodgers; Lucy Taylor) IN THE SHADOW OF THE GARGOYLE: The Gargoyle's Shadow; Studies in Stone; Hour of the Sisters; May This Be Your Last Sorrow; Found Angels; Hagoday; Smiling Beasties; Bleeding Stones; How Do You Think It Feels; Soft Sound of Wings; Now Entering Monkeyface
New York Ace Books 1999 0441007007 / 9780441007004 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good+ Victor Stabin; 
(xiii) 272 pp. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; store stamped. Cover art by Victor Stabin. An anthology containing: The Gargoyle's Shadow by Katherine Kurtz; Studies in Stone by Jane Yolen and Robert J. Harris; The Hour of the Sisters by Jo Clayton; May This Be Your Last Sorrow by Charles de Lint; Found Angels by Christa Faust and Caitlin R. Kiernan; Hagoday by Melanie Tem; Smiling Beasties by Wendy Webb; Bleeding Stones by Harlan Ellison; How Do You Think It Feels by Neil Gaiman; The Luststone (excerpt) by Brian Lumley; The Soft Sound of Wings by Charles L. Grant; Now Entering Monkeyface by Marc Levinthal and John Mason Skipp; The Gargoyle's Song by Alan Rodgers; Tempters by Lucy Taylor; Scylla and Charybdis by Don D'Ammassa; and Cenotaph by Brian Hodge. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kilpatrick, Nancy; Roche, Thomas S. (editors) (Katherine Kurtz; Jane Yolen; Jo Clayton; Charles de Lint; Caitlin R. Kiernan; Melanie Tem; Wendy Webb; Harlan Ellison; Neil Gaiman; Brian Lumley; Charles L. Grant; John Mason Skipp; Alan Rodgers; Lucy Taylor) IN THE SHADOW OF THE GARGOYLE: The Gargoyle's Shadow; Studies in Stone; Hour of the Sisters; May This Be Your Last Sorrow; Found Angels; Hagoday; Smiling Beasties; Bleeding Stones; How Do You Think It Feels; Soft Sound of Wings; Now Entering Monkeyface
New York Ace Books 1999 0441007007 / 9780441007004 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Near Fine Victor Stabin; 
(xiii) 272 pp. Lightly rubbed at the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Victor Stabin. This contains: The Gargoyle's Shadow by Katherine Kurtz; Studies in Stone by Jane Yolen and Robert J. Harris; The Hour of the Sisters by Jo Clayton; May This Be Your Last Sorrow by Charles de Lint; Found Angels by Christa Faust and Caitlin R. Kiernan; Hagoday by Melanie Tem; Smiling Beasties by Wendy Webb; Bleeding Stones by Harlan Ellison; How Do You Think It Feels by Neil Gaiman; The Luststone (excerpt) by Brian Lumley; The Soft Sound of Wings by Charles L. Grant; Now Entering Monkeyface by Marc Levinthal and John Mason Skipp; The Gargoyle's Song by Alan Rodgers; Tempters by Lucy Taylor; Scylla and Charybdis by Don D'Ammassa; and Cenotaph by Brian Hodge. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kilpatrick, Nancy; Roche, Thomas S. (editors) (Katherine Kurtz; Jane Yolen; Jo Clayton; Charles de Lint; Caitlin R. Kiernan; Melanie Tem; Wendy Webb; Harlan Ellison; Neil Gaiman; Brian Lumley; Charles L. Grant; John Mason Skipp; Alan Rodgers; Lucy Taylor) IN THE SHADOW OF THE GARGOYLE: The Gargoyle's Shadow; Studies in Stone; Hour of the Sisters; May This Be Your Last Sorrow; Found Angels; Hagoday; Smiling Beasties; Bleeding Stones; How Do You Think It Feels; Soft Sound of Wings; Now Entering Monkeyface
New York Ace Books 1999 0441007007 / 9780441007004 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Near Fine Victor Stabin; 
(xiii) 272 pp. Lightly rubbed at the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Victor Stabin. This anthology contains: The Gargoyle's Shadow by Katherine Kurtz; Studies in Stone by Jane Yolen and Robert J. Harris; The Hour of the Sisters by Jo Clayton; May This Be Your Last Sorrow by Charles de Lint; Found Angels by Christa Faust and Caitlin R. Kiernan; Hagoday by Melanie Tem; Smiling Beasties by Wendy Webb; Bleeding Stones by Harlan Ellison; How Do You Think It Feels by Neil Gaiman; The Luststone (excerpt) by Brian Lumley; The Soft Sound of Wings by Charles L. Grant; Now Entering Monkeyface by Marc Levinthal and John Mason Skipp; The Gargoyle's Song by Alan Rodgers; Tempters by Lucy Taylor; Scylla and Charybdis by Don D'Ammassa; and Cenotaph by Brian Hodge. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Greenberg, Martin H. (editor) (Andre Norton; Pati Nagle; Steven Brust; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Jane M. Lindskold; Jennifer Roberson; Paul Dellinger; William Browning Spencer; Neil Gaiman; Gregory Benford; Michael A. Stackpole; Gerald Housman) LORD OF THE FANTASTIC - Stories in Honor (Honour) of Roger Zelazny: The Outling; Arroyo de Oro; Calling Pittsburgh; The Somehow Not Yet Dead; Ki'rin and the Blue and White Tiger; Mad Jack; Movers and Shakers; The Halfway House at the Heart of Darkness
New York Avon Books 1998 0380787377 / 9780380787371 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good 
373 pp. Light rubbing with a crease on the lower left corner of the back cover and a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Introduction by Fred Saberhagen; The Outling by Andre Norton; Arroyo de Oro by Pati Nagle; Calling Pittsburgh by Steven Brust; The Somehow Not Yet Dead by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Ki'rin and the Blue and White Tiger by Jane M. Lindskold; Mad Jack by Jennifer Roberson; Movers and Shakers by Paul Dellinger; The Halfway House at the Heart of Darkness by William Browning Spencer; Only the End of the World Again by Neil Gaiman; Slow Symphonies of Mass and Time by Gregory Benford; Asgard Unlimited by Michael A. Stackpole; Wherefore the Rest is Silence by Gerald Housman; Lethe by Walter Jon Williams; The Story Roger Never Told by Jack Williamson; If I Take the Wings of Morning by Katharine Eliska Kimbriel; The Eryx by Robert Sheckley; Southern Discomfort by Jack C. Haldeman II; Suicide Kings by John J. Miller; Changing of the Guard by Robert Wayne McCoy and Thomas F. Monteleone; The Flying Dutchman by John Varley; Ninekiller and the Neterw by William Sanders; Call Me Titan by Robert Silverberg; and Back in the Real World by Bradley H. Sinor. 
Price: 11.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Brite, Poppy Z. (editor) (Neil Gaiman; Richard Laymon; Roberta Lannes; Caitlin R. Kiernan; Randy Fox; Pat Califa; Jean-Daniel Breque; Janet Berliner; George Guthridge; Christopher Fowler; Lucy Taylor; O'Neil De Noux; Thomas S. Roche) LOVE IN VEIN - Book (2) (ii) Two: Snow Glass Apples; First Date; When Memory Fails; Bela's Plot; To Have You With Me; I'm Not Well but I'm Better; Stigmata; The I of the Eye of the Worm; Armies of the Heart; Ceilings and Sky; Whispers in Walled Tombs
New York Harper Prism 1998 006105657X / 9780061056574 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good- Mel Odom; 
533 pp. Edge and corner wear with an uncreased spine and a short tear on the back cover; no interior markings. Cover by Mel Odom. This anthology contains: Snow Glass Apples by Neil Gaiman; First Date by Richard Laymon; When Memory Fails by Roberta Lannes; Bela's Plot by Caitlin R. Kiernan; To Have You With Me by Randy Fox; I'm Not Well but I'm Better by Pat Califa; Stigmata by Jean-Daniel Breque; The I of the Eye of the Worm by Janet Berliner and George Guthridge; Armies of the Heart by Christopher Fowler; Ceilings and Sky by Lucy Taylor; Whispers in Walled Tombs by O'Neil De Noux; The Privilege of the Dead by Thomas S. Roche; Bloodlight by Stephen Mark Rainey; Dusting the Flowers by David J. Schow; Kingyo No Fun by Nicholas Royle; The Subtle Ties That Bind by David Niall Wilson; The Dripping of Sundered Wineskins by Brian Hodge; and The Fly Room by Th. Metzger. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Brite, Poppy Z. (editor) (Neil Gaiman; Richard Laymon; Roberta Lannes; Caitlin R. Kiernan; Randy Fox; Pat Califa; Jean-Daniel Breque; Janet Berliner; George Guthridge; Christopher Fowler; Lucy Taylor; O'Neil De Noux; Thomas S. Roche) LOVE IN VEIN - Book (2) (ii) Two: Snow Glass Apples; First Date; When Memory Fails; Bela's Plot; To Have You With Me; I'm Not Well but I'm Better; Stigmata; The I of the Eye of the Worm; Armies of the Heart; Ceilings and Sky; Whispers in Walled Tombs
New York Harper Prism 1997 0061053333 / 9780061053337 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good Mel Odom; 
375 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Mel Odom. This anthology contains: Snow Glass Apples by Neil Gaiman; First Date by Richard Laymon; When Memory Fails by Roberta Lannes; Bela's Plot by Caitlin R. Kiernan; To Have You With Me by Randy Fox; I'm Not Well but I'm Better by Pat Califa; Stigmata by Jean-Daniel Breque; The I of the Eye of the Worm by Janet Berliner and George Guthridge; Armies of the Heart by Christopher Fowler; Ceilings and Sky by Lucy Taylor; Whispers in Walled Tombs by O'Neil De Noux; The Privilege of the Dead by Thomas S. Roche; Bloodlight by Stephen Mark Rainey; Dusting the Flowers by David J. Schow; Kingyo No Fun by Nicholas Royle; The Subtle Ties That Bind by David Niall Wilson; The Dripping of Sundered Wineskins by Brian Hodge; and The Fly Room by Th. Metzger. 
Price: 15.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gaiman, Neil NEVERWHERE
New York Avon Books 1998 0380789019 / 9780380789016 Second Printing Paperback Very Good 
388 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a partial crease on the front cover and faint creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jakubowski, Maxim (editor) (Margaret Lewis; Mark Timlin; Aaron Elkins; Douglas Wynn; Ion Mills; Robert Adey; Philip Kerr; P. C. Doherty; Scott Herbertson; Philip Harbottle; Colin Greenland; Victoria Nichols; Susan Thompson; Neil Gaiman; Wayne D. Dundee) ONE HUNDRED(100) GREAT DETECTIVES
New York Carroll and Graf 1991 0881847291 / 9780881847291 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
255 pp. Quarter-bound in brown on orange boards; decorated in gilt on the spine. Minor rubbing at the corners of the dustjacket; no interior markings. Writing by: Margaret Lewis; Mark Timlin; Aaron Elkins; Douglas Wynn; Ion Mills; Robert Adey; Philip Kerr; P. C. Doherty; Scott Herbertson; Philip Harbottle; Colin Greenland; Victoria Nichols; Susan Thompson; Neil Gaiman; Wayne D. Dundee; Iain Sinclair; Joe Gores; Michael Moorcock; Mike Phillips; Jonathan Main; Russell James; Anthony Lejeune; Soeur Van Folly; Richard A. Lupoff; Eric Wright; Paul Buck; Mark Schoor; Barry Fantoni; John Malcolm; Ralph H. Peck; Susan Dunlap; Michael Easton; Michael Gilbert; Patricia Moyes; David Langford; Susan Moody; David Williams; Gwendoline Butler; James Melville; Jill McGown; Deborah Valentine; Philip L. Scowcroft; John Conquest; H. R. F. Keating; Scott A. Cupp; Margaret Maron; Cay Van Ash; Benjamin M. Schutz; Jim Huang; Harold Adams; Bob Biderman; Michael Z. Lewin; Reginald Hill; Peter Robinson; Loren D. Estleman; Wendy M. Grossman; Celia Dale; Bill Pronzini; Sharyn McCrumb; Adrian Wootton; Simon Brett; John Williams; Ralph Spurrier; Mike Ripley; Ed Gorman; Peter Lovesey; Martin Edwards; Anne Hart; Barbara Wilson; Nigel Algar; Daniel Pl King; Edward D. Hoch; Jerry Raine; Jerry Kennealy; Stephen Gallagher; Lesley Grant-Adamson; Barbara Mertz; Duncan Torrens; Adam Barnett-Foster; Marcel Berlins; B. J. Rahn; Robert Wallace; Kim Newman; Jack Adrian; Julian Symons; Frederick Nolan; Catherine Aird; Sarah Caudwell; Robert Campbell; Alex Auswaks; Haughton Murphy; Jan Bitsch Steffensen; Helen Esper Olmsted; Linda Semple; Melodie Johnson Howe; Catherine Kenney; Carolyn G. Hart; Paula Gosling; Brian Stableford; Frances Fyfield: and Maxim Jakubowski. 
Price: 18.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Wagner, Hank; Golden, Christopher; Bissette, Stephen R. (foreword by Terry Pratchett) (re: Neil Gaiman) PRINCE OF STORIES - The Many Worlds of Neil Gaiman
New York St. Martin's Press 2008 0312387652 / 9780312387655 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Dave McKean; 
(xiii) 546 pp. Burgundy boards lettered in copper on the spine; headband. Lightly rubbed on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Illustrated with black and white photographs and colour plates. Dj art by Dave McKean. The Chapters are: The Early Years; The Sandman; The Graphic Novels; The Comics; The Novels; The Children's Books; The Short Stories; The Poems and Songs; The Scripts; The Oddities; and The World of Neil Gaiman; followed by the appendices: The Gaiman Timeline; The Audio Gaiman; Further; Related Web Sites; Notes; and an index. 
Price: 34.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Reaves, Michael; Pelan, John (editors) (Neil Gaiman; Elizabeth Bear; Steve Perry; Steven-Elliot Altman; James Lowder; Brian Stableford; Poppy Z. Brite; David Ferguson; Barbara Hambly; Paul Finch; Tim Lebbon; Caitlin R. Kiernan; John P. Vourlis) SHADOWS OVER BAKER STREET: A Study in Emerald; Tiger Tiger; The Case of the Wavy Black Dagger; A Case of Royal Blood; The Weeping Masks; Art in the Blood; The Curious Case of Miss Violet Stone; The Adventure of the Antiquarian's Niece
New York Del Rey - Ballantine Books 2003 0345455282 / 9780345455284 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good John Jude Palencar; 
(xiii) 446 pp. Quarter-bound in gray on red boards; lettered in red on the spine; headband. Light rubbing on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. Wraparound dj art by John Jude Palencar. Sherlock Holmes in the dark worlds of H. P. Lovecraft, this anthology contains: A Study in Emerald by Neil Gaiman; Tiger Tiger by Elizabeth Bear; The Case of the Wavy Black Dagger by Steve Perry; A Case of Royal Blood by Steven-Elliot Altman; The Weeping Masks by James Lowder; Art in the Blood by Brian Stableford; The Curious Case of Miss Violet Stone by Poppy Z. Brite and David Ferguson; The Adventure of the Antiquarian's Niece by Barbara Hambly; The Mystery of the Worm by John Pelan; The Mystery of the Hanged Man's Puzzle; The Horror of the Many Faces; The Adventure of the Arab's Manuscript by Michael Reaves; The Drowned Ghost by Caitlin R. Kiernan; A Case of Insomnia by John P. Vourlis; The Adventure of the Voorish Sign by Richard A. Lupoff; The Adventure of the Exham Priory by F. Gwynplaine MacIntyre; Death Did Not Become Him by David Niall Wilson and Patricia Lee Macomber; and Nightmare in Wax by Simon Clark. 
Price: 26.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Gaiman, Neil SMOKE AND MIRRORS: Reading the Entrails: A Rondel; Chivalry; Nicholas Was; The Price; Troll Bridge; Don't Ask Jack; The Goldfish Pool and Other Stories; The White Road; Queen of Knives; The Daughter of Owls; Shoggoth's Old Peculiar; Virus
New York Harper Perennial 2001 0060934700 / 9780060934705 First Printing Trade Paperback Very Good J. K. Potter; 
(ix) 339 pp. First Thus. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover by J. K. Potter. This anthology contains: Reading the Entrails: A Rondel; Chivalry; Nicholas Was; The Price; Troll Bridge; Don't Ask Jack; The Goldfish Pool and Other Stories; The White Road; Queen of Knives; The Daughter of Owls; Shoggoth's Old Peculiar; Virus; Looking for the Girl; Only the End of the World Again; Bay Wolf; We Can Get Them for You Wholesale; One Life Furnished in Early Moorcock; Cold Colors; The Sweeper of Dreams; Foreign Parts; Vampire Sestina; Mouse; The Sea Change; When We Went to See the End of the World; Desert Wind; Tastings; Babycakes; Murder Mysteries; and Snow Glass Apples. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Moorcock, Michael (introduction) (Tad Williams; Jody Lynn Nye; Gary Gygax; Nancy A. Collins; Karl Edward Wagner; Nancy Holder; Neil Gaiman; David M. Honigsberg; Roland J. Green; Frieda A. Murray; Richard Lee Byers; Brad Strickland; Brad Linaweaver) TALES OF THE WHITE WOLF: Go Ask Elric; The White Child; Celebration of Celene; The Dragon's Heart; The Gothic Touch; Beyond the Balance; One Life Funished with Early Moorcock; Now Cracks a Noble Heart; A Devil Unknown; Kingsfire; The Gate of Dreaming
Clarkston, Georgia White Wolf Publishing 1994 1565041747 / 9781565041745 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Gerald Brom; 
(x) 558 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; slight discolouration on the leading edge of the text block and on the inside of the back cover. Edited by Edward E. Kramer and Richard Gilliam. Cover art by Brom. This contains: Go Ask Elric by Tad Williams; The White Child by Jody Lynn Nye; Celebration of Celene by Gary Gygax; The Dragon's Heart by Nancy A. Collins; The Gothic Touch by Karl Edward Wagner; Beyond the Balance by Nancy Holder; One Life Furnished with Early Moorcock by Neil Gaiman; Now Cracks a Noble Heart by David M. Honigsberg; A Devil Unknown by Roland J. Green and Frieda A. Murray; Kingsfire by Richard Lee Byers; The Gate of Dreaming by Brad Strickland; The Littlest Stormbringer by Brad Linaweaver and William Alan Ritch; Providence by Kevin T. Stein; The Guardian at the Gate by Scott Ciencin; The Song of Shaarilla by James S. Dorr; Too Few Years of Solitude by Stewart von Allman; White Wolf's Awakening by Paul W. Cashman; A Woman's Power by Doug Murray; The Soul of an Old Machine by Thomas E. Fuller; Temptations of Iron by Colin Greenland; The Other Sword by Robert Weinberg; Arioch's Gift by Charles Partingon; The Trembler on the Axis by Peter Crowther and James Lovegrove; and The White Wolf's Song by Michael Moorcock. 
Price: 9.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Moorcock, Michael (introduction) (Tad Williams; Jody Lynn Nye; Gary Gygax; Nancy A. Collins; Karl Edward Wagner; Nancy Holder; Neil Gaiman; David M. Honigsberg; Roland J. Green; Frieda A. Murray; Richard Lee Byers; Brad Strickland; Brad Linaweaver) TALES OF THE WHITE WOLF: Go Ask Elric; The White Child; Celebration of Celene; The Dragon's Heart; The Gothic Touch; Beyond the Balance; One Life Funished with Early Moorcock; Now Cracks a Noble Heart; A Devil Unknown; Kingsfire; The Gate of Dreaming
Stone Mountain, Georgia White Wolf Publishing 1994 1565041755 / 9781565041752 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Gerald Brom; 
381 pp. Black boards lettered in white on the spine; decorated endpapers. Lightly rubbed at the corners with a small chip from the upper left front panel of the dustjacket. Dj art by Brom. Edited by Edward E. Kramer and Richard Gilliam. This contains: Go Ask Elric by Tad Williams; The White Child by Jody Lynn Nye; Celebration of Celene by Gary Gygax; The Dragon's Heart by Nancy A. Collins; The Gothic Touch by Karl Edward Wagner; Beyond the Balance by Nancy Holder; One Life Furnished with Early Moorcock by Neil Gaiman; Now Cracks a Noble Heart by David M. Honigsberg; A Devil Unknown by Roland J. Green and Frieda A. Murray; Kingsfire by Richard Lee Byers; The Gate of Dreaming by Brad Strickland; The Littlest Stormbringer by Brad Linaweaver and William Alan Ritch; Providence by Kevin T. Stein; The Guardian at the Gate by Scott Ciencin; The Song of Shaarilla by James S. Dorr; Too Few Years of Solitude by Stewart von Allman; White Wolf's Awakening by Paul W. Cashman; A Woman's Power by Doug Murray; The Soul of an Old Machine by Thomas E. Fuller; Temptations of Iron by Colin Greenland; The Other Sword by Robert Weinberg; Arioch's Gift by Charles Partingon; The Trembler on the Axis by Peter Crowther and James Lovegrove; and The White Wolf's Song by Michael Moorcock. 
Price: 26.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Schimel, Lawrence; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Michelle Sagara West; Rosemary Edghill; Storm Constantine; Nancy Springer; Tanya Huff; Neil Gaiman; Bruce Holland Rogers; Billie Sue Mosiman; Mark A. Garland; Peter Crowther; Ed Gorman) THE FORTUNE TELLER: The Vision of Men; May Eve; The Oracle Lips; Hexefus; The Cards Also Say; Reading the Entrails; Bright Seeds in a Whirlwind; First Thing in the Morning; Playing with Fire; Tomorrow Eyes; To Fit the Crime; When the Child Screams
New York Daw Books 1997 0886777488 / 9780886777487 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Jean-Francois Podevin; 
317 pp. Daw Book 1064. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Wraparound cover by Jean-Francois Podevin. This anthology contains: The Vision of Men by Michelle Sagara West; May Eve by Rosemary Edghill; The Oracle Lips by Storm Constantine; Hexefus by Nancy Springer; The Cards Also Say by Tanya Huff; Reading the Entrails by Neil Gaiman; Bright Seeds in a Whirlwind by Bruce Holland Rogers; First Thing in the Morning by Billie Sue Mosiman; Playing with Fire by Mark A. Garland; Tomorrow Eyes by Peter Crowther; To Fit the Crime by Ed Gorman; When the Child Screams and Looks Back at You by Gary A. Braunbeck; The Soothsayer by Lawrence C. Connolly; True Collectors by Brian Stableford; Not Ours to See by David Langford; Those Who Know by Leslie What; and Beyond the Flames by Janni Lee Simner. 
Price: 9.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Gaiman, Neil; Kramer, Ed (editors) (Clive Barker; Frank McConnell; Colin Greenland; John M. Ford; Lisa Goldstein; Barbara Hambly; B. W. Clough; Will Shetterly; George Alec Effinger; Caitlin R. Kiernan; Robert Rodi; Tad Williams; Lawrence Schimel) THE SANDMAN - Book of Dreams: Death; Masquerade and High Water; Chain Home Low; Stronger than Desire; Each Damp Thing; The Birth Day; Splatter; Seven Nights in Slumberland; Escape Artist; An Extra Smidgen of Eternity; The Writer's Child; Endless Sestina
New York Harper Prism 1996 0061008338 / 9780061008337 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
293 pp. Quarter-bound in dark burgundy on light burgundy boards; lettered in gilt on the spine; beige endpapers; headband. Light rubbing on the corners of the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Frontispiece: Death by Clive Barker; Preface by Frank McConnell; Masquerade and High Water by Colin Greenland; Chain Home Low by John M. Ford; Stronger than Desire by Lisa Goldstein; Each Damp Thing by Barbara Hambly; The Birth Day by B. W. Clough; Splatter by Will Shetterly; Seven Nights in Slumberland by George Alec Effinger; Escape Artist by Caitlin R. Kiernan; An Extra Smidgen of Eternity by Robert Rodi; The Writer's Child by Tad Williams; Endless Sestina by Lawrence Schimel; The Gate of Gold by Mark Kreighbaum; A Bone Dry Place by Karen Haber; The Witch's Heart by Delia Sherman; The Mender of Broken Dreams by Nancy A. Collins; Ain't You 'Most Done by Gene Wolfe; Valosag and Elet by Steven Brust; Stopp't Clock Yard by Susanna Clarke; and Afterword: Death by Tori Amos. 
Price: 18.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Abnormalbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Abookstop.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Affordable-booksonline.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Anglophilebooks.net
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Anovelideabooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Bookalley.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Bookfinder-general.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Booksinrockford.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Boomersbooks.net
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Brassdolphinbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Brendaboorbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on C-books.co.uk
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on C2cbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Cassiesbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Cmgbooksandart.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Derbybookshelf.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Dogtales.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Jacobsenbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Jandabooks.co.uk
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Kayleighbug.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Lostinthestars.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Moremoes.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Oddballbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Psychobabel.eu
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Richardsonsbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Showlettwestbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Simpsonbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Sundialbooks.net
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Telegraphbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Thebookscouts.ca
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Themoldybookstore.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Theridgebooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Turnthepagebooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Uk-bookworm.co.uk
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Unearthlybooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Valerieslivingbooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Vandellobooks.com
Sarrantonio, Al (editor) (Kim Newman; Thomas Ligotti; Dennis L. McKiernan; David Morrell; Tim Powers; Eric Van Lustbader; Joyce Carol Oates; Thomas M. Disch; Stephen King; Neil Gaiman; T.E.D. Klein; F. Paul Wilson; William Peter Blatty; Nancy A. Collins) on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com