Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Robert E. Howard
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Harlan Ellison
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Asimov Clarke and Heinlein
Beat Generation
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) DARK IMAGININGS: The Mirrors of Tuzun Thune; The Troll; The Enchantress of Sylaire; The Habitants of Middle Islet; Smith and the Pharaohs; Lila the Werewolf; The Woman of the Wood; Werewoman; The Dance of Death; The Haunter of the Dark; Darkness Box
New York Delta Books - Dell Publishing 1978 0440531187 / 9780440531180 First Softcover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Joel Schick; 
348 pp. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover by Joel Schick This anthology contains: The Mirrors of Tuzun Thune by Robert E. Howard; The Troll by T. H. White; The Enchantress of Sylaire by Clark Ashton Smith; The Habitants of Middle Islet by William Hope Hodgson; The Dance of Death by Algernon Blackwood; Smith and the Pharaohs by H. Rider Haggard; Lila the Werewolf by Peter S. Beagle; The Woman of the Wood by A. Merritt; Werewoman by C. L. Moore; The Haunter of the Dark by H. P. Lovecraft; Cross Purposes by George MacDonald; Three Hearts and Three Lions (excerpt) by Poul Anderson; Darkness Box by Ursula K. Le Guin; The Brown Hand by Arthur Conan Doyle; The Crowd by Ray Bradbury; and The Unholy Grail by Fritz Leiber. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Haggard, H. Rider (introduction by Lin Carter) ERIC BRIGHTEYES
New York Zebra Books - Kensington Publishing 1978 0890833656 / 9780890833650 First Printing Paperback Very Good 
(xii) 317 pp. First Thus. Light edge and corner wear with some minor creasing on the spine; store stamped. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Haggard, H. Rider; Skaldaspillir, Sigfriour (introduction by Lin Carter) ERIC BRIGHTEYES: Book (1) One: Eric Brighteyes; Book (2) Two: A Witch's Welcome
New York Zebra Books - Kensington Publishing 1978 First Printing Paperback Very Good Ken Barr; 
(xii) 317, 319 pp. First Thus. Both books have light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spines; store stamped. Sigfriour Skaldaspillir wrote the sequel to Haggard's Eric Brighteyes. Lin Carter's introduction is reproduced from the earlier Ballantine Adult Fantasy Series edition of Eric Brighteyes. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Haggard, H. Rider KING SOLOMON'S MINES
New York Street and Smith 1919 First Softcover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good 
195 pp. Select Library No. 80. A first thus. Actually undated - the date was provided by a previous owner who wrote inside where and when the book was originally purchased. Wear at the corners with some short splits along the spine, two of which lead into the front cover; some minor chipping at the foot of the spine. 
Price: 57.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Haggard, H. Rider KING SOLOMON'S MINES - Allan Quatermain Book (15) Fifteen
Middlesex, England Puffin Books 1965 Later Printing Paperback Very Good Paul Hogarth; 
256 pp. Light edge and corner wear with faint creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Illustrated with line drawings by Paul Hogarth. 
Price: 7.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Haggard, H. Rider (introduction by George Edgar Slusser) NADA THE LILY - Newcastle Forgotten Fantasy Library
North Hollywood, California Forgotten Fantasy - Newcastle Publishing 1979 0878771190 / 9780878771196 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good George Barr; 
295 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Wraparound cover art by George Barr. 
Price: 15.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Haggard, H. Rider SHE
New York Del Rey - Ballantine Books 1978 0345274539 / 9780345274533 First Thus Paperback Very Good Michael Herring; 
282 pp. Light edge and corner wear with creasing on the spine; store stamped. Cover art by Michael Herring. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Haggard, H. Rider (introduction by David Pringle) SHE AND ALLAN - Allan Quatermain and She
England Pulp Fictions 1998 1902058054 / 9781902058054 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good Wiley Dunsmore; 
(xvi) 290 pp. Very lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; store stamped. Cover art by Wiley Dunsmore. 
Price: 7.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Haggard, H. Rider SHE; AYESHA - The Return of She; SHE AND ALLAN
New York Ballantine Books 1978 First Printing Paperback Very Good Michael Herring; 
282, 338, 308 pp. First Thus. All three books have light edge and corner wear; She has some creasing on the spine; Allan has a faint crease on the spine; Ayesha has an uncreased spine; Ayesha has a small hole in the upper right corner of the front panel; no interior markings. Covers by Michael Herring. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Haggard, H. Rider (introduction by Lin Carter) THE PEOPLE OF THE MIST
New York Ballantine Books 1974 034523927X / 9780345239273 Second Printing Paperback Very Good Dean Ellis; 
(xii) 365 pp. Ballantine Adult Fantasy Series. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; not store stamped. Wraparound cover art by Dean Ellis. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Haggard, H. Rider (edited by D. S. Higgins) THE PRIVATE DIARIES OF SIR HENRY RIDER HAGGARD
London Cassell and Company 1980 0304306118 / 9780304306114 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
(xvi) 299 pp. Orange boards lettered in gilt on the spine. Edge and corner wear on the dustjacket; price intact; no interior markings. The diaries run from 1914 through 1925 and are followed by: Appendix: Rider Haggard's Published Books; and an index. 
Price: 26.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Haggard, H. Rider; Lang, Andrew (introduction by Lin Carter) (re: Homer) THE WORLD'S DESIRE - sequel to Homer's Odyssey
New York Ballantine Books 1972 0345024672 / 9780345024671 First Printing Paperback Very Good+ Vincent Di Fate; 
(xv) 239 pp. First Thus. Ballantine Adult Fantasy Series; Book 02467. Light edge and corner wear with an uncreased spine; previous owner's name on the front endpaper; not store stamped. Cover art by Vincent Di Fate. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Haggard, H. Rider; Lang, Andrew (introduction by Lin Carter) (re: Homer) THE WORLD'S DESIRE - sequel to The Odyssey
New York Ballantine Books 1972 0345024672 / 9780345024671 First Printing Paperback Very Good Vincent Di Fate; 
(xv) 239 pp. First Thus - Ballantine Adult Fantasy Series; Book 02467. Light edge and corner wear with creasing on the front hinge and spine; store stamped. Cover art by Vincent Di Fate. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Haggard, H. Rider; Lang, Andrew (introduction by Lin Carter) (re: Homer) THE WORLD'S DESIRE - sequel to The Odyssey
New York Ballantine Books 1972 0345024672 / 9780345024671 First Printing Paperback Very Good Vincent Di Fate; 
(xv) 239 pp. First Thus - Ballantine Adult Fantasy Series; Book 02467. Light edge and corner wear with some minor creasing on the spine; store stamped. Cover art by Vincent Di Fate. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Asimov, Isaac; Greenberg, Martin H.; Waugh, Charles G. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; John Jakes; Andre Norton; Jack Vance; Roger Zelazny; Suzy McKee Charnas; H. Rider Haggard; Fritz Leiber; Michael Moorcock; Janet Morris; Thomas Burnett Swann) THIRTEEN (13) SHORT FANTASY NOVELS: Red Nails; Storm in a Bottle; Spider Silk; Guyal of Sfere; Tower of Ice; Unicorn Tapestry; Black Heart and White Heart; Ill Met in Lankhmar; Lands Beyond the World; A Man and His God; Where is the Bird of Fire
New York Greenwich House 1984 051744500X / 9780517445006 First Printing Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
(ix) 612 pp. First Thus. Navy blue boards lettered with gilt on the spine; headband. Lightly rubbed at the corners of the dustjacket. This anthology contains: Red Nails by Robert E. Howard; Storm in a Bottle by John Jakes; Spider Silk by Andre Norton; Guyal of Sfere by Jack Vance; Tower of Ice by Roger Zelazny; Unicorn Tapestry by Suzy McKee Charnas; Black Heart and White Heart by H. Rider Haggard; Ill Met in Lankhmar by Fritz Leiber; The Lands Beyond the World by Michael Moorcock; A Man and His God by Janet Morris; Where is the Bird of Fire by Thomas Burnett Swann; Sleep Well of Night by Avram Davidson; and The Gate of the Flying Knives by Poul Anderson. Ill Met in Lankhmar by Fritz Leiber won the Nebula Award for best novella in 1970 and the Hugo Award for best novella in 1971. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Asimov, Isaac; Greenberg, Martin H.; Waugh, Charles G. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; John Jakes; Andre Norton; Jack Vance; Roger Zelazny; Suzy McKee Charnas; H. Rider Haggard; Fritz Leiber; Michael Moorcock; Janet Morris; Thomas Burnett Swann) THIRTEEN (13) SHORT FANTASY NOVELS: Red Nails; Storm in a Bottle; Spider Silk; Guyal of Sfere; Tower of Ice; Unicorn Tapestry; Black Heart and White Heart; Ill Met in Lankhmar; Lands Beyond the World; A Man and His God; Where is the Bird of Fire
New York Greenwich House 1984 051744500X / 9780517445006 First Printing Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
(ix) 612 pp. First Thus. Navy blue boards lettered with gilt on the spine; headband. Lightly rubbed at the corners of the dustjacket. This anthology contains: Red Nails by Robert E. Howard; Storm in a Bottle by John Jakes; Spider Silk by Andre Norton; Guyal of Sfere by Jack Vance; Tower of Ice by Roger Zelazny; Unicorn Tapestry by Suzy McKee Charnas; Black Heart and White Heart by H. Rider Haggard; Ill Met in Lankhmar by Fritz Leiber; The Lands Beyond the World by Michael Moorcock; A Man and His God by Janet Morris; Where is the Bird of Fire by Thomas Burnett Swann; Sleep Well of Night by Avram Davidson; and The Gate of the Flying Knives by Poul Anderson. Ill Met in Lankhmar by Fritz Leiber won the Nebula Award for best novella in 1970 and the Hugo Award for best novella in 1971. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 22.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Asimov, Isaac; Greenberg, Martin H.; Waugh, Charles G. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; John Jakes; Andre Norton; Jack Vance; Roger Zelazny; Suzy McKee Charnas; H. Rider Haggard; Fritz Leiber; Michael Moorcock; Janet Morris; Thomas Burnett Swann) THIRTEEN (13) SHORT FANTASY NOVELS: Red Nails; Storm in a Bottle; Spider Silk; Guyal of Sfere; Tower of Ice; Unicorn Tapestry; Black Heart and White Heart; Ill Met in Lankhmar; Lands Beyond the World; A Man and His God; Where is the Bird of Fire
New York Greenwich House 1984 051744500X / 9780517445006 First Printing Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
(ix) 612 pp. First Thus. Navy blue boards lettered in gilt on the spine; headband. Lightly rubbed at the corners of the dustjacket; short tear at the lower edge of the first three pages; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Red Nails by Robert E. Howard; Storm in a Bottle by John Jakes; Spider Silk by Andre Norton; Guyal of Sfere by Jack Vance; Tower of Ice by Roger Zelazny; Unicorn Tapestry by Suzy McKee Charnas; Black Heart and White Heart by H. Rider Haggard; Ill Met in Lankhmar by Fritz Leiber; The Lands Beyond the World by Michael Moorcock; A Man and His God by Janet Morris; Where is the Bird of Fire by Thomas Burnett Swann; Sleep Well of Night by Avram Davidson; and The Gate of the Flying Knives by Poul Anderson. Ill Met in Lankhmar by Fritz Leiber won the Nebula Award for best novella in 1970 and the Hugo Award for best novella in 1971. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Haggard, H. Rider WHEN THE WORLD SHOOK - Being an Account of the Great Adventure of Bastin, Bickley and Arbuthnot
New York Del Rey - Ballantine Books 1978 0345273591 / 9780345273598 First Printing Paperback Very Good Michael Herring; 
(xvi) 272 pp. First Thus. Very lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; not store stamped. Cover art by Wiley Dunsmore. Scans are available for all books. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Haggard, H. Rider (introduction by David Pringle) WHEN THE WORLD SHOOK - Being an Account of the Great Adventure of Bastin, Bickley and Arbuthnot
England Pulp Fictions 1998 1902058070 / 9781902058078 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good Wiley Dunsmore; 
(xvi) 272 pp. Very lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Wiley Dunsmore. 
Price: 7.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Abookstop.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Bobsbookery.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Bookedfull.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Booksinrockford.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Booksliquidation.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Brendaboorbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on C-books.co.uk
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Celticfringes.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Chapter1.co.za
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Diversitybooks.com.au
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Fatcitybookstore.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Genethebookpeddler.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Gusbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Hammondsbooks.net
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Ianreillybooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Johntaylorbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Lazarusbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Leurabooks.com.au
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Madamebutterflybooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Mingbooks.co.uk
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Moremoes.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Northamericanrarities.net
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Parigibooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Polesworthbookshop.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Psychobabel.eu
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Riverrunbooksandprints.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Springystreasures.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Telegraphbooks.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Thebookscouts.ca
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Theglasskey.co.uk
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Boyer, Robert H.; Zahorski, Kenneth J. (editors) (Robert E. Howard; T. H. White; Clark Ashton Smith; William Hope Hodgson; Algernon Blackwood; H. Rider Haggard; Peter S. Beagle; A. Merritt; C. L. Moore; H. P. Lovecraft; Ursula K. Le Guin) on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com