Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Ray Bradbury
J. R. R. Tolkien and C. S. Lewis
H. P. Lovecraft and Friends
Edgar Rice Burroughs
Oak Island
Fantasy
Horror
Mystery and Detective
Science Fiction
True Crime
Sports - Hockey
Sports - Baseball
XYZ Rollin Out

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) ALIEN ABDUCTIONS: Toobychubbies; Blind; Suzy Q; Work in Progress; The Long Sunset; The Body Clock; Saul; Late Night Pick Up; Throwback; Season of Sight; One Brown Mouse
New York DAW Books 1999 0886778565 / 9780886778569 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Bob Warner; 
309 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1136. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; store stamped; no other interior markings. Cover art by Bob Warner. This anthology contains: Toobychubbies by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Blind by Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Suzy Q by Alan Dean Foster; Work in Progress by Michelle West; The Long Sunset by Ed Gorman; The Body Clock by R. Davis; Saul by Peter Schweighofer; Late Night Pick Up by Peter Crowther; Throwback by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Season of Sight by Zane Stillings; and One Brown Mouse by Gary A. Braunbeck. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) ALIEN ABDUCTIONS: Toobychubbies; Blind; Suzy Q; Work in Progress; The Long Sunset; The Body Clock; Saul; Late Night Pick Up; Throwback; Season of Sight; One Brown Mouse
New York DAW Books 1999 0886778565 / 9780886778569 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Bob Warner; 
309 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1136. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; a few small dents in the front cover; not store stamped. Cover art by Bob Warner. This anthology contains: Toobychubbies by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Blind by Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Suzy Q by Alan Dean Foster; Work in Progress by Michelle West; The Long Sunset by Ed Gorman; The Body Clock by R. Davis; Saul by Peter Schweighofer; Late Night Pick Up by Peter Crowther; Throwback by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Season of Sight by Zane Stillings; and One Brown Mouse by Gary A. Braunbeck. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Schmidt, Stanley (editor) (Laura J. Mixon; David J. Strumfels; G. David Nordley; John Gribbin; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Jerry Oltion; Bill Johnson; Sarah Zettel) ANALOG - Volume 111, number 14 - December 1991: Glass Houses; Past Present and Future; A Calendar of Chaos; Floor in Landida; Evelyn's Children; Driven by Moonlight
New York Davis Publications 1991 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Nicholas Jainschigg; 
176 pp. Digest format. Light wear. Cover art by Nicholas Jainschigg. This issue contains: Glass Houses - part one of two - a serial by Laura J. Mixon; Past Present and Future - a novelette by David J. Strumfels; A Calendar of Chaos - a novelette by G. David Nordley; Floor in Landida - a short story by Nina Kiriki Hoffman and Jerry Oltion; Evelyn's Children - a short story by Bill Johnson; and Driven by Moonlight by Sarah Zettel; along with the usual features, including Science Fact: Whatever Happened to the Little Ice Age by John Gribbon; and Probability Zero: A Logical Answer to Where Is Everybody by Richard K. Lyon. 
Price: 8.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Schmidt, Stanley (editor) (Laura J. Mixon; David J. Strumfels; G. David Nordley; John Gribbin; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Jerry Oltion; Bill Johnson; Sarah Zettel; Robert R. Chase; Steven J. Steinberg; Stephen L. Burns; Wendy Wheeler) ANALOG - Volume 111, number 14 and 15 - December and Mid-December 1991: Glass Houses; Past Present and Future; A Calendar of Chaos; Floor in Landida; Evelyn's Children; Driven by Moonlight; Try a Light Touch; Pen, Inc; A Roll of Round Dice
New York Davis Publications 1991 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good Nicholas Jainschigg; Kelly Freas; 
176, 176 pp. Digest format. Both issues have light wear. Covers by Nicholas Jainschigg and Kelly Freas. These issues contain: December: Glass Houses - part one of two by Laura J. Mixon; Past Present and Future - a novelette by David J. Strumfels; A Calendar of Chaos - a novelette by G. David Nordley; Floor in Landida - a short story by Nina Kiriki Hoffman and Jerry Oltion; Evelyn's Children - a short story by Bill Johnson; and Driven by Moonlight by Sarah Zettel; along with the usual features, including Science Fact: Whatever Happened to the Little Ice Age by John Gribbon. Mid-December: Glass Houses - part two of two by Laura J. Mixon; Try a Light Touch - a novelette by Robert R. Chase; Pen, Inc - a novelette by Steven J. Steinberg; A Roll of Round Dice - a short story by Stephen L. Burns; The Scents of Compulsion - a short story by Jerry Oltion; and The Black Mother - a short story by Wendy Wheeler; along with all the usual features, including Science Fact: Protecting Humans from Ionizing Radiation in Space by Ronald V. Dorn and Geoffrey A. Dorn. 
Price: 17.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kilpatrick, Nancy; Roche, Thomas S. (editors) (Robert Silverberg; Storm Constantine; Lois Tilton; Kathryn Ptacek; Gene Wolfe; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Esther Friesner; Yvonne Navarro; Brian McNaughton; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; M. Christian; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro) GRAVEN IMAGES: Diana of the Hundred Breasts; The Face of Sekt; The Goddess Danced; The Grotto; The Eleventh City; Heart of Stone; Cora; Ascension; Mud; Shaped Stones; Wanderlust; Giotto's Widow
New York Ace Books 2000 044100766X / 9780441007660 First Softcover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Victor Stabin; 
(xiv) 249 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a faintly creased spine; creased on the lower left of the back cover; no interior markings. Cover art by Victor Stabin. This anthology contains: Diana of the Hundred Breasts by Robert Silverberg; The Face of Sekt by Storm Constantine; The Goddess Danced by Lois Tilton; The Grotto by Kathryn Ptacek; The Eleventh City by Gene Wolfe; Heart of Stone by Lawrence Watt-Evans; Cora by Esther Friesner; Ascension by Yvonne Navarro; Mud by Brian McNaughton; Shaped Stones by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Wanderlust by M. Christian; Giotto's Widow by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Masks by Jack Ketchum and Edward Lee; At Eventide by Kathy Koja; and That Glisters Is by Tanith Lee. 
Price: 17.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Grant, Charles L. (editor) (Reginald Bretnor; Robert E. Vardeman; Douglas E. Winter; Galad Elflandsson; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Alan Ryan; Robert R. McCammon; Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Robert Bloch; Joseph Payne Brennan; Al Sarrantonio; Melissa Mia Hall) GREYSTONE BAY (1) One: The First Chronicles: Croome House; Used Books; Street Life; Something in a Song; Hiding From the Sun; Memory and Desire; The Red House; Night Catch; Nocturne; A Heritage Upheld; The Only; The Disintegration of Alan; Power
New York Tor Books - Tom Doherty Associates 1985 0812518527 / 9780812518528 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
274 pp. Light edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine and a crease on the lower left of the back cover; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Croome House by Reginald Bretnor; Used Books by Robert E. Vardeman; Street Life by Douglas E. Winter; Something in a Song by Galad Elflandsson; Hiding From the Sun by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Memory and Desire by Alan Ryan; The Red House by Robert R. McCammon; Night Catch by Chelsea Quinn Yarbro; Nocturne by Robert Bloch; A Heritage Upheld by Joseph Payne Brennan; The Only by Al Sarrantonio; The Disintegration of Alan by Melissa Mia Hall; In a Guest House by Steve Rasnic Tem; and Power by Kathryn Ptacek. 
Price: 8.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Crowther, Peter (editor) (Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Charles de Lint; Jane M. Lindskold; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Ken Wisman; James Lovegrove; Christopher Evans; John Brunner; Kathryn Ptacek; Stephen Laws; Judith Moffett; Ian McDonald; Ed Gorman; Garry Kilworth) HEAVEN SENT: Spirit Guides; The Big Sky; Relief; Part Singing; Letting Go; Wings; House Call; Real Messengers; The Visit; Gordy's A-Okay; The Realms of Glory; Steam; Synandra; Cherub; After the Elephant Walk; Angel Blood; In Gethsemene
New York DAW Books 1995 0886776562 / 9780886776565 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Jean-Francois Podevin; 
352 pp. DAW Collectors Book 987. Light edge and corner wear with a faintly creased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Jean-Francois Podevin. Introduction by Storm Constantine. Eighteen stories about angels, this anthology contains: Spirit Guides by Kristine Kathryn Rusch; The Big Sky by Charles de Lint; Relief by Jane M. Lindskold; Part Singing by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Letting Go by Ken Wisman; Wings by James Lovegrove; House Call by Christopher Evans; Real Messengers by John Brunner; The Visit by Kathryn Ptacek; Gordy's A-Okay by Stephen Laws; The Realms of Glory by Judith Moffett; Steam by Ian McDonald; Synandra by Ed Gorman; After the Elephant Ballet by Gary A Braunbeck; Cherub by Garry Kilworth; Angel Blood by Bruce D. Arthurs; In Gethsemene by Stephen Gallagher; and Spiritual Dysfunction and Counterangelic Longings or Sariela a Case Study in One Act by Michael Bishop. 
Price: 13.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Betancourt, John Gregory (editor) (Robert Bloch; Harlan Ellison; Connie Willis; F. Paul Wilson; Charles Grant; Joe R. Lansdale; William F. Nolan; Steve Rasnic Tem; Gregory Nicoll; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Ray Bradbury; Elizabeth Massie) HORRORSCAPE - New Masterpieces of Horror (1) One: The Chaney Legacy; Soft Monkey; Death on the Nile; Menage a Trois; Peacemaker; Night They Missed the Horror Show; The Yard; In the Trees; Dead Air; The Third Dead Body; The Troll; Brazo De Dios
New York ibooks 1996 0743498216 / 9780743498210 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
(vii) 196 pp. Light edge and corner wear with minor creasing on the spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: The Chaney Legacy by Robert Bloch; Soft Monkey by Harlan Ellison; Death on the Nile by Connie Willis; Menage a Trois by F. Paul Wilson; Peacemaker by Charles Grant; Night They Missed the Horror Show by Joe R. Lansdale; The Yard by William F. Nonal; In the Trees by Steve Rasnic Tem; Dead Air by Gregory Nicoll; The Third Dead Body by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; The Troll by Ray Bradbury; and Brazo De Dios by Elizabeth Massie. 
Price: 17.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lackey, Mercedes; Sherman, Josepha (editors) (Gael Baudino; Diana L. Paxson; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Elisabeth Waters; Jody Lynn Nye; Christie Golden; Ru Emerson; Doranna Durgin; Ardath Mayhar; Mark Shepherd; Mark Garland; S. M. Stirling; Jan Stirling) IN CELEBRATION OF LAMMAS NIGHT: Before; Lady of the Rock; A Wanderer of Wizard Kind; Midsummer Folly; Sunflower; Summer Storms; Miranda; Harvest of Souls; The Heart of the Grove; Demonheart; A Choice of Many; The Mage the Maiden and the Hag
New York Baen Books 1996 0671877135 / 9780671877132 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Victoria Poyser; 
282 pp. Light edge and corner wear with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Victoria Poyser. Created by Mercedes Lackey, edited by Josepha Sherman. This anthology contains: Before by Gael Baudino; Lady of the Rock by Diana L. Paxson; A Wanderer of Wizard Kind by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Midsummer Folly by Elisabeth Waters; Sunflower by Jody Lynn Nye; Summer Storms by Christie Golden; Miranda by Ru Emerson; Harvest of Souls by Doranna Durgin; The Heart of the Grove by Ardath Mayhar; Demonheart by Mark Shepherd; A Choice of Many by Mark Garland; The Mage the Maiden and the Hag by S. M. Stirling and Jan Stirling; Circle of Ashes by Stephanie D. Shaver; A Choice of Dawns by Susan Shwartz; Miranda's Tale by Jason Henderson; Lammas Night; and Hallowmas Night by Mercedes Lackey; and The Captive Song by Josepha Sherman. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lackey, Mercedes; Sherman, Josepha (editors) (Gael Baudino; Diana L. Paxson; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Elisabeth Waters; Jody Lynn Nye; Christie Golden; Ru Emerson; Doranna Durgin; Ardath Mayhar; Mark Shepherd; Mark Garland; S. M. Stirling; Jan Stirling) IN CELEBRATION OF LAMMAS NIGHT: Before; Lady of the Rock; A Wanderer of Wizard Kind; Midsummer Folly; Sunflower; Summer Storms; Miranda; Harvest of Souls; The Heart of the Grove; Demonheart; A Choice of Many; The Mage the Maiden and the Hag
New York Baen Books 1996 0671877135 / 9780671877132 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Victoria Poyser; 
282 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Victoria Poyser. Created by Mercedes Lackey, edited by Josepha Sherman. This anthology contains: Before by Gael Baudino; Lady of the Rock by Diana L. Paxson; A Wanderer of Wizard Kind by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Midsummer Folly by Elisabeth Waters; Sunflower by Jody Lynn Nye; Summer Storms by Christie Golden; Miranda by Ru Emerson; Harvest of Souls by Doranna Durgin; The Heart of the Grove by Ardath Mayhar; Demonheart by Mark Shepherd; A Choice of Many by Mark Garland; The Mage the Maiden and the Hag by S. M. Stirling and Jan Stirling; Circle of Ashes by Stephanie D. Shaver; A Choice of Dawns by Susan Shwartz; Miranda's Tale by Jason Henderson; Lammas Night; and Hallowmas Night by Mercedes Lackey; and The Captive Song by Josepha Sherman. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Partridge, Norman; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Karl Edward Wagner; Edward Bryant; Sean A. Moore; Jay R. Bonansinga; Rex Miller ; Dan Perez; Tia Travis; Gregory Nicoll; Ed Gorman; Nancy A. Collins; Steve Rasnic Tem; Gary Jonas) IT CAME FROM THE DRIVE-IN: I Was a Teenage Boycrazy Blob; Plan 10 from Inner Space; Talkin' Trailer Trash; 10585; Big Bust at Herbert Hoover High; Tuesday Weld Sunday Services; Die Baby Die Die Die; The Yellers of Their Eyes; Underground Atlanta
New York DAW Books 1996 0886776805 / 9780886776800 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Vincent Di Fate; 
(vi) 320 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1014. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Wraparound cover by Vincent di Fate. This anthology contains: I Was a Teenage Boycrazy Blob by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Plan 10 from Inner Space by Karl Edward Wagner; Talkin' Trailer Trash by Edward Bryant; 10585 by Sean A. Moore; Big Bust at Herbert Hoover High by Jay R. Bonansinga; Tuesday Weld Sunday Services by Rex Miller; Die Baby Die Die Die by Dan Perez; The Yellers of Their Eyes by Tia Travis; Underground Atlanta by Gregory Nicoll; The Morning of August 18th by Ed Gorman; The Thing from Lovers' Lane by Nancy A. Collins; Jungle J.D. by Steve Rasnic Tem; The Blood on Satan's Harley by Gary Jonas; Bullets Can't Stop It by Wayne Allen Sallee; Race with the Devil by Randy Fox; The Good the Bad and the Danged by Adam Troy-Castro; Frightfully Huge Woman by Robert Devereaux; and '59 Frankenstein by Norman Partridge. 
Price: 6.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Partridge, Norman; Greenberg, Martin H. (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Karl Edward Wagner; Edward Bryant; Sean A. Moore; Jay R. Bonansinga; Rex Miller ; Dan Perez; Tia Travis; Gregory Nicoll; Ed Gorman; Nancy A. Collins; Steve Rasnic Tem; Gary Jonas) IT CAME FROM THE DRIVE-IN: I Was a Teenage Boycrazy Blob; Plan 10 from Inner Space; Talkin' Trailer Trash; 10585; Big Bust at Herbert Hoover High; Tuesday Weld Sunday Services; Die Baby Die Die Die; The Yellers of Their Eyes; Underground Atlanta
New York DAW Books 1996 0886776805 / 9780886776800 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good Vincent Di Fate; 
(vi) 320 pp. DAW Collectors Book 1014. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; store stamped. Wraparound cover art by Vincent di Fate. This anthology contains: I Was a Teenage Boycrazy Blob by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Plan 10 from Inner Space by Karl Edward Wagner; Talkin' Trailer Trash by Edward Bryant; 10585 by Sean A. Moore; Big Bust at Herbert Hoover High by Jay R. Bonansinga; Tuesday Weld Sunday Services by Rex Miller; Die Baby Die Die Die by Dan Perez; The Yellers of Their Eyes by Tia Travis; Underground Atlanta by Gregory Nicoll; The Morning of August 18th by Ed Gorman; The Thing from Lovers' Lane by Nancy A. Collins; Jungle J.D. by Steve Rasnic Tem; The Blood on Satan's Harley by Gary Jonas; Bullets Can't Stop It by Wayne Allen Sallee; Race with the Devil by Randy Fox; The Good the Bad and the Danged by Adam Troy-Castro; Frightfully Huge Woman by Robert Devereaux; and '59 Frankenstein by Norman Partridge. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hoffman, Nina Kiriki LEGACY OF FIRE - Author's Choice Monthly - Issue (14) Fourteen: Drawing on the Kitchen Table; Savage Beasts; Tremors; Universal Donor; The Black Knitting Needle; Measuring up to Shadows; Coming Home; Works of Art
Eugene, Oregon Pulphouse Publishing 1990 First Soft Cover Edition Trade Paperback Very Good George Barr; 
116 pp. Bumped on the lower right corner with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by George Barr. This collection contains: Drawing on the Kitchen Table; Savage Beasts; Tremors; Universal Donor; The Black Knitting Needle; Measuring up to Shadows; Coming Home; Works of Art; and Legacy of Fire. 
Price: 43.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Greenberg, Martin H. (editor) (Andre Norton; Pati Nagle; Steven Brust; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Jane M. Lindskold; Jennifer Roberson; Paul Dellinger; William Browning Spencer; Neil Gaiman; Gregory Benford; Michael A. Stackpole; Gerald Housman) LORD OF THE FANTASTIC - Stories in Honor (Honour) of Roger Zelazny: The Outling; Arroyo de Oro; Calling Pittsburgh; The Somehow Not Yet Dead; Ki'rin and the Blue and White Tiger; Mad Jack; Movers and Shakers; The Halfway House at the Heart of Darkness
New York Avon Books 1998 0380787377 / 9780380787371 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good 
373 pp. Light rubbing with a crease on the lower left corner of the back cover and a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Introduction by Fred Saberhagen; The Outling by Andre Norton; Arroyo de Oro by Pati Nagle; Calling Pittsburgh by Steven Brust; The Somehow Not Yet Dead by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Ki'rin and the Blue and White Tiger by Jane M. Lindskold; Mad Jack by Jennifer Roberson; Movers and Shakers by Paul Dellinger; The Halfway House at the Heart of Darkness by William Browning Spencer; Only the End of the World Again by Neil Gaiman; Slow Symphonies of Mass and Time by Gregory Benford; Asgard Unlimited by Michael A. Stackpole; Wherefore the Rest is Silence by Gerald Housman; Lethe by Walter Jon Williams; The Story Roger Never Told by Jack Williamson; If I Take the Wings of Morning by Katharine Eliska Kimbriel; The Eryx by Robert Sheckley; Southern Discomfort by Jack C. Haldeman II; Suicide Kings by John J. Miller; Changing of the Guard by Robert Wayne McCoy and Thomas F. Monteleone; The Flying Dutchman by John Varley; Ninekiller and the Neterw by William Sanders; Call Me Titan by Robert Silverberg; and Back in the Real World by Bradley H. Sinor. 
Price: 13.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Ash, Constance (editor) (Kara Dalkey; Sage Walker; Susan Palwick; Patricia A. McKillip; William F. Wu; Nina Kiriki Hoffman ; Jack McDevitt; Janni Lee Simner; Robert Silverberg; Debra Doyle; James D. Macdonald; Michael Armstrong; Richard Parks) NOT OF WOMAN BORN: A Gift to be Simple; Island of the Ancestor; One Day at Central Convenience; Dead in the Water; Raising Jenny; There Was an Old Woman; Remailer; Of Bitches Born; Doppels; Daddy's World
New York Roc - Penguin Books 1999 0451456815 / 9780451456816 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
(ix) 272 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Bouncing Babies by Kara Dalkey; Hunting Mother by Sage Walker; Judith's Flowers by Susan Palwick; A Gift to be Simple by Patricia A. McKillip; Island of the Ancestor by William F. Wu; One Day at Central Convenience Mall by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Dead in the Water by Jack McDevitt; Raising Jenny by Janni Lee Simner; There Was an Old Woman by Robert Silverberg; Remailer by Debra Doyle and James D. Macdonald; Of Bitches Born by Michael Armstrong; Doppels by Richard Parks; Daddy's World by Walter Jon Williams; and The Leopard's Garden by Constance Ash. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ash, Constance (editor) (Kara Dalkey; Sage Walker; Susan Palwick; Patricia A. McKillip; William F. Wu; Nina Kiriki Hoffman ; Jack McDevitt; Janni Lee Simner; Robert Silverberg; Debra Doyle; James D. Macdonald; Michael Armstrong; Richard Parks) NOT OF WOMAN BORN: A Gift to be Simple; Island of the Ancestor; One Day at Central Convenience; Dead in the Water; Raising Jenny; There Was an Old Woman; Remailer; Of Bitches Born; Doppels; Daddy's World
New York Roc - Penguin Books 1999 Book Club Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
(ix) 272 pp. First hardcover edition. Black boards lettered in gilt on the spine. Light wear on the corners of the dustjacket; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Bouncing Babies by Kara Dalkey; Hunting Mother by Sage Walker; Judith's Flowers by Susan Palwick; A Gift to be Simple by Patricia A. McKillip; Island of the Ancestor by William F. Wu; One Day at Central Convenience Mall by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Dead in the Water by Jack McDevitt; Raising Jenny by Janni Lee Simner; There Was an Old Woman by Robert Silverberg; Remailer by Debra Doyle and James D. Macdonald; Of Bitches Born by Michael Armstrong; Doppels by Richard Parks; Daddy's World by Walter Jon Williams; and The Leopard's Garden by Constance Ash. 
Price: 13.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Ash, Constance (editor) (Kara Dalkey; Sage Walker; Susan Palwick; Patricia A. McKillip; William F. Wu; Nina Kiriki Hoffman ; Jack McDevitt; Janni Lee Simner; Robert Silverberg; Debra Doyle; James D. Macdonald; Michael Armstrong; Richard Parks) NOT OF WOMAN BORN: A Gift to be Simple; Island of the Ancestor; One Day at Central Convenience; Dead in the Water; Raising Jenny; There Was an Old Woman; Remailer; Of Bitches Born; Doppels; Daddy's World
New York Roc - Penguin Books 1999 0451456815 / 9780451456816 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good 
(ix) 272 pp. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. This anthology contains: Bouncing Babies by Kara Dalkey; Hunting Mother by Sage Walker; Judith's Flowers by Susan Palwick; A Gift to be Simple by Patricia A. McKillip; Island of the Ancestor by William F. Wu; One Day at Central Convenience Mall by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Dead in the Water by Jack McDevitt; Raising Jenny by Janni Lee Simner; There Was an Old Woman by Robert Silverberg; Remailer by Debra Doyle and James D. Macdonald; Of Bitches Born by Michael Armstrong; Doppels by Richard Parks; Daddy's World by Walter Jon Williams; and The Leopard's Garden by Constance Ash. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dziemianowicz, Stefan (editor) (William Fryer Harvey; Reinier Wyers; Barry Malzberg; Dale Clark; Thorp McClusky; E. G. Swain; Vincent O'Sullivan; Darrell Schweitzer; Harold Ward; A. E. D. Smith; Mary E. Braddon; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Paul Ernst) ONE HUNDRED (100) GHASTLY LITTLE GHOST STORIES: Across the Moors; Attorney for the Damned; Away; Behind the Screen; Black Gold; Bone to His Bone; The Burned House; Clocks; The Closed Door; The Coat; The Cold Embrace; Coming Home; Concert to Death
New York Barnes and Noble 1993 1566191068 / 9781566191067 Fourth Printing Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Jack Eckstein; 
546 pp. Quarter-bound in black cloth on black boards; lettered in red on the spine; headband. Also edited by Robert Weinberg and Martin H. Greenberg. Light rubbing on the corners of the dustjacket; no interior markings. This contains: Across the Moors by William Fryer Harvey; Attorney for the Damned by Renier Wyers; Away by Barry Malzberg; Behind the Screen by Dale Clark; Black Gold by Thorp McClusky; Bone to His Bone by E. G. Swain; The Burned House by Vincent O'Sullivan; Clocks by Darrell Schweitzer; The Closed Door by Harold Ward; The Coat by A. E. D. Smith; The Cold Embrace by Mary E. Braddon; Coming Home by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Concert to Death by Paul Ernst; The Considerate Hosts by Thorp McClusky; Daddy by Steve Rasnic Tem; Dark Mummery by Thorp McClusky; Date in the City Room by Talbot Johns; A Dead Secret by Lafcadio Hearn; The Door by Henry S. Whitehead; Drowned Argosies by J. Wilmer Benjamin; Dust by Edna Goit Brintnall; Edge of the Cliff by Dorothy Quick; Faces by Arthur J. Burks; Fancy That by J. N. Williamson; Father Macclesfield's Tale by R. H. Benson; The Furnished Room by O. Henry; The Garret of Madame Lemoyne by Kirk W. Mashburn; The Ghost and the Bone Setter by J. Sheridan Le Fanu; A Ghost Child by Bernard Capes; The Ghost Farm by Susan Andrews Rice; Ghost Story by Alan Brennert; The Ghosts at Haddon-le-Green by Alfred I. Tooke; Ghosts of the Air by J. M. Hiatt and Moye W. Stephens; Gibbler's Ghost by William F. Nolan; A Grammatical Ghost by Elia W. Peattie; The Grey Room by Stefan Grabinski; Guarded by Mearle Prout; Harmless Ghosts by Jessica Amanda Salmonson; The Haunted Burglar by W. C. Morrow; He Walked by Day by Julius Long; Her New Parents by Steve Rasnic Tem; Highwaymen by W. Benson Dooling; The Honor of Don Pedro by Wallace J. Knapp; The House of Shadows by Mary Elizabeth Counselman; How He Left the Hotel by Louisa Baldwin; Jerry Bundler by W. W. Jacobs; John Charrington's Wedding by Edith Nesbit; Kharu Knows All by Renier Wyers; The Last Squire of Ennismore by Mrs J. H. Riddell; The Light Was Green by John Rawson Speer; McGill's Appointment by Elsie Ellis; The Man on B-17 by Stephen Grendon (August Derleth;) Mandolin by Will Charles Oursler; The Metronome by August Derleth; Miss Prue by Fred Chappell; Monsieur De Guise by Perley Poore Sheehan; Mordecai's Pipe by A. V. Milyer; The Murderer's Violin by Erckmann-Chatrian; The Night Caller by G. L. Raisor; The Night Wire by A. F. Arnold; O Come Little Children by Chet Williamson; On the Brighton Road by Richard Middleton; Our Late Visitor by Marvin Kaye; Out of Copyright by Ramsey Campbell; Pacific 421 by August Derleth; The Pedicab by Donald R. Burleson; The Phantom Express by H. Thompson Rich; The Piper from Bhutan by David Bernard; Rats by M. R. James; The Readjustment by Mary Austin; Rebels' Rest by Seabury Quinn; Relationships by Robert Sampson; Rendezvous by Richard H. Hart; The Return by R. Murray Gilchrist; The Return by G. G. Pendarves; Rose Rose by Barry Pain; Safety Zone by Barry Malzberg; Shadows Cast Behind by Otto E. A. Schmidt; Shadows in the Grass by Steve Rasnic Tem; The Sixth Tree by Edith Lichty Stewart; The Soul of Laploshka by Saki; The Sphinx Without a Secret by Oscar Wilde; The Splendid Lie by S. B. H. Hurst; A Sprig of Rosemary by H. Warner Munn; The Stone Coffin by B; A Strange Goldfield by Guy Boothby; The Stranger by Ambrose Bierce; Summerland by Avram Davidson; The Terrible Old Man by H. P. Lovecraft; The Terror by Night by E. F. Benson; The Theater Upstairs by Manly Wade Wellman; Thirteen Phantasms by Clark Ashton Smith; Three Gentlemen in Black by August Derleth; The Tree Man Ghost by Percy B. Prior; The True History of Anthony Ffryar by Arthur Gray; Two by Al Sarrantonio; Under the Eaves by Helen M. Reid; A Visitor from Far Away by Loretta Burrough; Waiter Number 34 by Paul Ernst; The Woman in Gray by Walker G. Everett; and The Word of Bentley by E. Hoffman Price. 
Price: 26.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Gilman, Laura Anne; DeCandido, Keith R. A. (editors) (Christie Golden; Josepha Sherman; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Julia Ecklar; Jody Lynn Nye; Esther M. Friesner; Craig Shaw Gardner; R. A. Salvatore; Greg Cox; Marina Frants; Adam-Troy Castro; Debra Doyle) OTHERWERE - Stories of Transformation: Stag Party; I've Got the Horse Right Here; Inner Child; Thylacine Dream; What - and Give Up Show Business; The Strange Case of Ludwig the Unspeakable; Stealing the Moon; The Coach with Big Teeth; So Tears Run
New York Ace Books 1996 044100363X / 9780441003631 First Paperback Printing Soft Cover Very Good- Linda Messier; 
(x) 260 pp. Edge and corner wear with some creasing on the spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Linda Messier. This anthology contains: Stag Party by Christie Golden; I've Got the Horse Right Here by Josepha Sherman; Inner Child by Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Thylacine Dream by Julia Ecklar; What - and Give Up Show Business by Jody Lynn Nye; The Strange Case of Ludwig the Unspeakable by Esther M. Friesner; Stealing the Moon by Craig Shaw Gardner; The Coach with Big Teeth by R. A. Salvatore; So Tears Run to a Predestined End by Greg Cox; Sea Change by Marina Frants; The Way Things Ought to Be by Adam-Troy Castro; Ecdysis by Debra Doyle and James D. Macdonald; Sharewere by Sheriann Lewitt; Going to Far by Doris Egan; and Moonlight Becomes You by Peter David. 
Price: 13.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Smith, Dean Wesley (editor) (Charles de Lint; Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Debra Gray Cook; Gerard Houarner; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Mark Datema Lipscomb; John Dalmas; Jerry Oltion; Steve Perry; S. P. Somtow; Spider Robinson; Jeanne Robinson; Robert Sheckley) PULPHOUSE - A Fiction Magazine - Volume 1, number 5 - September Sept 1991: The Eclectic Muse; Debb and Nina's Excellent Video Adventures; Short Fiction Reviews; Shadows on the Moon; Deregulation; Moonlight Nocturne; Junk Mail; Chrome Bimbo
Eugene, Oregon Pulphouse Publishing 1991 First Edition Soft Cover Very Good 
48 pp. Magazine format. Light wear. This issue contains: The Eclectic Muse by Charles de Lint; Debb and Nina's Excellent Video Adventures by Nina Kiriki Hoffman and Debra Gray Cook; Short Fiction Reviews by Gerard Houarner; Shadows on the Moon by Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Deregulation by Mark Datema Lipscomb; Moonlight Nocturne by John Dalmas; Junk Mail by Jerry Oltion; Chrome Bimbo by Steve Perry; Jasmine Nights by S. P. Somtow; Starseed by Spider Robinson and Jeanne Robinson; and The Scheherezade Machine by Robert Sheckley. 
Price: 13.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Aedenstclair.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Agorabooks.net
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Alongthewaybooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Areadershaven.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Avenuebookandco.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Bbrownandassoc.net
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Boardsandwraps.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Bookcastleonline.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Bookyahoo.net
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Brownsbooks.ca
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Coasbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Fleamarketbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Goodwillbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Guthriebooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Helvic55.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Kayleighbug.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Kjcactus.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Manyhills.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Patbookman.net
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Pbobooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Second-chance-books.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Shop.abundatrade.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Showlettwestbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Skylarkerbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Store.bookswithapast.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Thebookscouts.ca
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Thebooksend.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Thegreatbookescape.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Themissingvolume.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Twicesoldtales.ca
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Used.orcabooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Greenberg, Martin H.; Helfers, John (editors) (Nina Kiriki Hoffman; Kristine Kathryn Rusch; Alan Dean Foster; Michelle West; Ed Gorman; R. Davis; Peter Schweighofer; Peter Crowther; Lawrence Watt-Evans; Zane Stillings; Gary A. Braunbeck) on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@WFSandercombe.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie